KL Twin Towers vs ISKL Panthers

Results

StatSports League 11

KL Twin Towers
ISKL Panthers
62 - 56
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
KL Twin Towers 17 19 10 16 - 62
ISKL Panthers 13 12 15 16 - 56
PTS
62
AST
12
STL
11
BLK
0
PTS
56
AST
9
STL
12
BLK
2
Game Statistics
35%
Field goal percentage
20%
3-pointer percentage
38%
Free throw percentage
37%
Field goal percentage
11%
3-pointer percentage
53%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 12, 2019 5:00 pm StatSports League 11 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
KL Twin Towers1719101662
ISKL Panthers1312151656

KL Twin Towers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Johannes Chang-1813310918500100108513
3Kazuki KawataPoint Guard31456011010161702011341
5Hiromasa SuzukiCenter1861207145000047572434
8Patrick Yuji WakabayashiSmall Forward981004104000013336213
10Toshitaka YokoyamaPoint Guard2100017140000000130
7So Iga-63210263323670000353
11Takaaki FurutaShooting Guard2101017140500001000
81Johan Alam-4400025400000000411
 Total 625012110277735315205133818321815

ISKL Panthers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Nadir RafeeSmall Forward31110133302012501010
43Justin HanPoint Guard268230102148254047572611
2Ethan MangelsdorfShooting Guard573502131509012500734
16Yida LiCenter412101272900000021034
13Kian KraemerPoint Guard6312038380200000331
15Roberto LopezPower Forward33001133300012501230
7Arda Tuna-93100475701012501211
21Robin KraemerPoint Guard040100100000000410
 Total 5641912223633721911815537341611

Match Stats

PTS
62
56
REB
50
41
AST
12
9
STL
11
12
BLK
0
2
FGM
27
23
FGA
77
63
FG%
35
37
3PM
3
2
3PA
15
19
3P%
20
11
FTM
5
8
FTA
13
15
FT%
38
53
OFF
18
7
DEF
32
34
TO
18
16
PF
15
11

Past Meetings

StatSports League 10

KL Twin Towers
ISKL Panthers
53 - 71
Final Score
ISKL Ampang

StatSports League 9

KL Twin Towers
ISKL Panthers
56 - 65
Final Score
ISKL Ampang
KL Twin Towers
ISKL Panthers
-
ISKL Ampang

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT