Bandwagon vs ISKL Panthers

Results

StatSports League 12

Bandwagon
Jungle Cats
55 - 48
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Bandwagon 12 19 16 8 - 55
Jungle Cats 12 17 11 8 - 48
PTS
55
AST
9
STL
19
BLK
3
PTS
48
AST
6
STL
11
BLK
3
Game Statistics
32%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
69%
Free throw percentage
31%
Field goal percentage
15%
3-pointer percentage
40%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
February 22, 2020 2:00 pm StatSports League 12 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
Bandwagon121916855
Jungle Cats121711848

Bandwagon

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
0Matthew DanielPoint Guard9411041233010125040046
2Nelis KesaPower Forward3723115200201250161110
6Ow Jeong Jun-75120211180103310005333
9Pedram RahmatiCenter0401000000000004005
11Rezhan MajidSmall Forward750603838030125005636
24Ahmad Ikram OmarShooting Guard0000000000000000010
27Surian RamanF21001125000000001201
32Mark PrabaCenter0100000000000001130
43Fazril MustapaCenter12501161250010000320113
3Edmund Brian AugustinPoint Guard101530410400002367012210
77Elwin ChongPoint Guard51020191105034750132-4
 Total 553491932269320130111669826182050

Jungle Cats

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
10Arthur Kuan-000000000000000012-1
23Jeikyoung Sung-0210001000000002002
22Sean Lee-000000200100000000-2
2Ethan MangelsdorfShooting Guard1010330414290202367374011
14Thomas Bogacz-331301520142502021400
7Arda Tuna-510002540125000001102
12Hugh CoyleCenter46011210200000003370-3
15Roberto LopezPower Forward48000263300000044137
16Yida LiCenter27022125000002025337
21Robin KraemerPoint Guard000000200000000000-2
5Justin HanPoint Guard206120817470404850243013
 Total 484361132064312131561540162724834

Match Stats

PTS
55
48
REB
34
43
AST
9
6
STL
19
11
BLK
3
3
FGM
22
20
FGA
69
64
FG%
32
31
3PM
0
2
3PA
13
13
3P%
0
15
FTM
11
6
FTA
16
15
FT%
69
40
OFF
8
16
DEF
26
27
TO
18
24
PF
20
8
EFF
50
34

Past Meetings

StatSports League 11

Bandwagon
Jungle Cats
65 - 63
Final Score
ISKL Ampang

StatSports League 10

Bandwagon
Jungle Cats
72 - 61
Final Score
ISKL Ampang

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT