GoStrong vs Young Gunners

Results

StatSports League 12

GoStrong
Young Gunners
88 - 47
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
GoStrong 29 23 16 20 - 88
Young Gunners 4 9 9 25 - 47
PTS
88
AST
7
STL
17
BLK
6
PTS
47
AST
4
STL
10
BLK
3
Game Statistics
51%
Field goal percentage
8%
3-pointer percentage
54%
Free throw percentage
26%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
53%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 1, 2020 3:30 pm StatSports League 12 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
GoStrong2923162088
Young Gunners4992547

GoStrong

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
Izzat NasruddinG11312051631181300021026
Qabil-17101606115502051242556216
Rais Davin BegPower Forward11422146670203560040116
Sureshkumar a/l ParamasivamSmall Forward91311041040000111003103015
Mohd Akil bin AdnanPower Forward8711341136000020251110
Syahrul Ridzuan Bin RosliPoint Guard42002236700000002116
Vaish-8202035600002210011248
34Wan Putera ShahrilPoint Guard2051309109000022100146022
 Total 8846717637725111281324541432191199

Young Gunners

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
1King WongShooting Guard850213171802023671431-2
8Ethan LimPower Forward431111333010245012531
11Dexter LooiPoint Guard149320616380302540275410
17Danny RistauPower Forward18020050000125053322
30BoweiPoint Guard610102111805023670112-3
13Bui Bao LongSmall Forward42001263301000011221
15Michael SchmidtCenter24000171400000040000
20Rahul Jo-ShuaSmall Forward47000245001000052316
22Lim Kiat TsenSmall Forward43020245000000012106
 Total 474241031973260130917532022231521

Match Stats

PTS
88
47
REB
0
42
AST
7
4
STL
17
10
BLK
6
3
FGM
37
19
FGA
72
73
FG%
51
26
3PM
1
0
3PA
12
13
3P%
8
0
FTM
13
9
FTA
24
17
FT%
54
53
OFF
14
20
DEF
32
22
TO
19
23
PF
11
15
EFF
72
21

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT