Ligers vs Bandwagon

Results

StatSports League 12

Ligers
Bandwagon
76 - 60
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Ligers 20 19 17 20 - 76
Bandwagon 18 11 15 16 - 60
PTS
76
AST
14
STL
17
BLK
3
PTS
60
AST
4
STL
8
BLK
5
Game Statistics
36%
Field goal percentage
29%
3-pointer percentage
46%
Free throw percentage
43%
Field goal percentage
10%
3-pointer percentage
60%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 7, 2020 2:00 pm StatSports League 12 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
Ligers2019172076
Bandwagon1811151660

Ligers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
14Abdoulaye SowPower Forward2111233914640003933743226
5Vernon Liaw Jun WuPoint Guard0100000000000001120
6Tan Foo OonSmall Forward1120004944374300011147
7Apostle Paul EffiongPoint Guard245160620304113681173143216
8Wong Meng HongPoint Guard0300001000800001223-9
10Ahmed A.G DalibiPoint Guard54850254011100020132315
11Johannes ChangShooting Guard1514310717410001250951021
12Abdullah Al KaissiShooting Guard020200300100201114-2
 Total 764214173287836828291226462121142074

Bandwagon

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
0Matthew DanielPoint Guard1400206115513331110000427
6Ow Jeong Jun-8902037430102367091252
7Shane ChongPower Forward22010020020245002150
11Rezhan MajidSmall Forward43110236701000003830
13Seow Young Lii-25131018174702091369490227
27Surian RamanF08111010000000170010
32Mark PrabaCenter000000000000000010-1
43Fazril MustapaCenter46103236700002024209
44Edmund Brian AugustinPoint Guard31010171401012500121-4
 Total 604248522514311010152560735301850

Match Stats

PTS
76
60
REB
42
42
AST
14
4
STL
17
8
BLK
3
5
FGM
28
22
FGA
78
51
FG%
36
43
3PM
8
1
3PA
28
10
3P%
29
10
FTM
12
15
FTA
26
25
FT%
46
60
OFF
21
7
DEF
21
35
TO
14
30
PF
20
18
EFF
74
50

Past Meetings

PhazeGround Open PG Open

Ligers
Bandwagon
90 - 53
Final Score

PhazeGround Open PG Open

Ligers
Bandwagon
86 - 52
Final Score
PhazeGround

StatSports League 10

Ligers
Bandwagon
91 - 63
Final Score
ISKL Ampang
Ligers
Bandwagon
-
ISKL Ampang

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT