AVA vs Young Gunners

Results

StatSports League 12

AVA
Young Gunners
105 - 53
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
AVA 29 26 24 26 - 105
Young Gunners 11 20 10 12 - 53
PTS
105
AST
16
STL
18
BLK
7
PTS
53
AST
7
STL
8
BLK
2
Game Statistics
55%
Field goal percentage
9%
3-pointer percentage
42%
Free throw percentage
24%
Field goal percentage
23%
3-pointer percentage
52%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 7, 2020 3:30 pm StatSports League 12 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
AVA29262426105
Young Gunners1120101253

AVA

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
2Nick Wong Yiat Hou-16102081173000000100016
5Steven Hsu Ping Wen-18545081362111001250236220
8Aric WongSG011000400400000100-2
11Vincent Lim Seng LiangPoint Guard201101110000000000113
13Chen Ming YungPower Forward644103103001000013137
14Brandon Soon Wai Keong-0300001001000012210
24Jack Teoh Teck SeongShooting Guard1232206115500001012419
32Ian LeongCenter131332367860001333580131
33Pang Chee RenSmall Forward2571301019530305956342121
35Leong Mun PingCenter470042367000000431413
77Dominic HowC4700022100000000160011
99Chan Yong WeiPower Forward550202540010142505105
 Total 105561618748875511198194219371814134

Young Gunners

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
1King WongShooting Guard13201051828171424500243-3
7Joshua Rahul SreedharanShooting Guard320101333125000002014
8Ethan LimPower Forward25221133300002023414
11Dexter LooiPoint Guard181112042218161791464110425
13Bui Bao LongSmall Forward010010300200001021-3
14Nicholas NgCenter0100001001000010010
15Michael SchmidtCenter26000133300000042313
17Danny RistauPower Forward44010254000001031411
20Rahul Jo-ShuaSmall Forward622002540236700002106
30BoweiPoint Guard512101911152024501042-5
 Total 5335782177224626231325521322261312

Match Stats

PTS
105
53
REB
56
35
AST
16
7
STL
18
8
BLK
7
2
FGM
48
17
FGA
87
72
FG%
55
24
3PM
1
6
3PA
11
26
3P%
9
23
FTM
8
13
FTA
19
25
FT%
42
52
OFF
19
13
DEF
37
22
TO
18
26
PF
14
13
EFF
134
12

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT