Atlas Ballers vs Soup-A-Stars

Results

StatSports League 10

Atlas Ballers
Soup-A-Stars
57 - 56
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Atlas Ballers 15 28 42 57 - 57
Soup-A-Stars 9 28 37 56 - 56
PTS
57
AST
6
STL
18
BLK
2
PTS
56
AST
10
STL
8
BLK
2
Game Statistics
29%
Field goal percentage
17%
3-pointer percentage
47%
Free throw percentage
35%
Field goal percentage
20%
3-pointer percentage
44%
Free throw percentage

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 9, 2019 5:00 pm StatSports League 10 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
Atlas Ballers1528425757
Soup-A-Stars928375656

Atlas Ballers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
4Sean LowPoint Guard114020311270205510022316
5Ian LiewSmall Forward13505051242272911100143313
24Matthew TrottPower Forward71102031225030125056416
8John Lee Juan HaoPower Forward45221272902000023217
15Sam OngCenter24110133300001022203
7Jared Rajiv SreedharanShooting Guard7413031030133300004008
14Jason SiputroPower Forward88210485001004017219
11Lik HuaPoint Guard2500119110200002310-1
9Hanson HohSmall Forward010000300000001000-2
92Daniel BoothShooting Guard340201333133302013015
13Kyle LiewShooting Guard0200001001000011001
6Ethan Yoon Een HanPoint Guard0000000000000000000
 Total 575361822379294241771547183517855

Soup-A-Stars

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
15Rudy DongGuard1560016134615202540062110
81Shum E YernShooting Guard2311011190100000350-8
11Rowan PearcePoint Guard694513933010000274415
23Ryan GuillorySmall Forward6154002729000221002134016
1Chai Ming EnCenter4400027290000201341-3
0Anthony FrancoisPoint Guard26100142500000006115
5Saymun SooSmall Forward510102450125000001035
10IbrahimCenter1060105124201000042218
13Cheah Jit KianSmall Forward20000125000000000021
7Gregorius Raditya C KShooting Guard0100000000000001120
55Mikhail Wong Wai KitSmall Forward200001110000000000002
8Maulana NofrimurtiSmall Forward200001110000000000002
17Yong Chuan YiPoint Guard0000000000000000000
 Total 56511082257135210204944942231553

Match Stats

PTS
57
56
REB
53
51
AST
6
10
STL
18
8
BLK
2
2
FGM
23
25
FGA
79
71
FG%
29
35
3PM
4
2
3PA
24
10
3P%
17
20
FTM
7
4
FTA
15
9
FT%
47
44
OFF
18
9
DEF
35
42
TO
17
23
PF
8
15
EFF
55
53

Past Meetings

Atlas Ballers
Soup-A-Stars
-
ISKL Ampang

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT