Knights vs Thunderbirds

Results

StatSports League 10

Knights
Thunderbirds
74 - 31
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Knights 24 37 50 74 - 74
Thunderbirds 13 23 29 31 - 31
PTS
74
AST
14
STL
14
BLK
2
PTS
31
AST
4
STL
13
BLK
1
Game Statistics
42%
Field goal percentage
28%
3-pointer percentage
47%
Free throw percentage
19%
Field goal percentage
17%
3-pointer percentage
25%
Free throw percentage

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 9, 2019 6:30 pm StatSports League 10 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
Knights2437507474
Thunderbirds1323293131

Knights

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
13Azmil ZakriPoint Guard99100254013334580094111
12Brannon TanGuard010000200200000110-2
32Jason LauShooting Guard331001425125000012014
24Brian Lau Kok JounShooting Guard9354048501333000121016
77Muhammad Afifi bin TaharF1310100614430001520551011
9Azaad Mohamed UmmarSmall Forward850114104003001014216
6Azheam MikhaelShooting Guard104130142513337145013206
34Wan Putera ShahrilPoint Guard66400365000000033736
3Sureshkumar a/l ParamasivamSmall Forward8202023671250365002117
97Idham Khalid bin Abdul SallamC044001245000000022007
0Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shahCenter000100100000200011-3
1Huzair bin HarmanPoint Guard45130111000002367141011
 Total 74521414226624251828173647153721880

Thunderbirds

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
3Ho Kar ZhengPoint Guard7211031030020125002310
1Kishen MohanPoint Guard830303838245000012039
22Nga Tsing Aun AlstonPoint Guard01004001200100000164-13
14Lim Choon WahPower Forward0701000900000002501-1
12Nicholas Siew Kar WeiCenter45020263300000014324
88Gerrard Paul JosephCenter2811011190300201723-2
96Adrian Loo Wei WenSmall Forward010000100000000132-3
33Siew Kah ChunPoint Guard62000393302000002121
21Desmond Chan Seng HoCenter4100102540000000282310
55Jonathan Swee Teck JeanneSmall Forward0111102000000001101
 Total 3140413114731921217142573321216

Match Stats

PTS
74
31
REB
52
40
AST
14
4
STL
14
13
BLK
2
1
FGM
26
14
FGA
62
73
FG%
42
19
3PM
5
2
3PA
18
12
3P%
28
17
FTM
17
1
FTA
36
4
FT%
47
25
OFF
15
7
DEF
37
33
TO
21
21
PF
8
21
EFF
80
6

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT