Bandwagon vs Atlas Ballers

Results

StatSports League 10

Bandwagon
Atlas Ballers
63 - 81
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Bandwagon 15 3 18 27 - 63
Atlas Ballers 16 18 24 23 - 81
PTS
63
AST
8
STL
4
BLK
2
PTS
81
AST
9
STL
12
BLK
1
Game Statistics
38%
Field goal percentage
29%
3-pointer percentage
38%
Free throw percentage
40%
Field goal percentage
23%
3-pointer percentage
40%
Free throw percentage

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 30, 2019 3:30 pm StatSports League 10 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
Bandwagon153182763
Atlas Ballers1618242381

Bandwagon

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
0Matthew DanielPoint Guard196010610602210051338422112
77Elwin ChongPoint Guard9403039330503103022221
11Rezhan MajidSmall Forward5510021020142500005340
7Shane ChongPower Forward6120027290002210001133
9Pedram RahmatiCenter28200142500000017009
10Aaron ChinPoint Guard9800049441110002017505
44Edmund Brian AugustinPoint Guard12100020000125011100
13Rami AladdinCenter43001236700000003106
2Nelis KesaPower Forward21001133300000010200
15Gaia AdnanSmall Forward011000300200000120-3
32Mark PrabaCenter210001110000000001013
31Jiaw Sheung GuanCenter411002210000000010006
 Total 6341842246338414291129381130191142

Atlas Ballers

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
7Jared Rajiv SreedharanShooting Guard1532215956125044100212217
5Ian LiewSmall Forward020000800400001103-6
4Sean LowPoint Guard1072105683000000433116
11Lik HuaPoint Guard105030410402633000142110
9Hanson HohSmall Forward030000800300001200-5
8John Lee Juan HaoPower Forward212210913693475000020222
24Matthew TrottPower Forward1512210714501520010571321
15Sam OngCenter621103103003001020032
14Jason SiputroPower Forward22030133300004002100
92Daniel BoothShooting Guard21000125001000010002
6Ethan Yoon Een HanPoint Guard010000500200001001-4
 Total 814091213588407302341040182291675

Match Stats

PTS
63
81
REB
41
40
AST
8
9
STL
4
12
BLK
2
1
FGM
24
35
FGA
63
88
FG%
38
40
3PM
4
7
3PA
14
30
3P%
29
23
FTM
11
4
FTA
29
10
FT%
38
40
OFF
11
18
DEF
30
22
TO
19
9
PF
11
16
EFF
42
75

Past Meetings

StatSports League 9

Atlas Ballers
Bandwagon
75 - 69
Final Score
ISKL Ampang
Bandwagon
Atlas Ballers
-
ISKL Ampang

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT