Knights vs Wolverines

Results

StatSports League 10

Knights
Wolverines
75 - 81
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Knights 19 28 13 15 - 75
Wolverines 15 20 23 23 - 81
PTS
75
AST
8
STL
4
BLK
1
PTS
81
AST
11
STL
8
BLK
1
Game Statistics
51%
Field goal percentage
42%
3-pointer percentage
63%
Free throw percentage
46%
Field goal percentage
25%
3-pointer percentage
60%
Free throw percentage

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
March 30, 2019 6:30 pm StatSports League 10 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
Knights1928131575
Wolverines1520232381

Knights

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
0Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shahCenter6500136500000003202
1Huzair bin HarmanPoint Guard112500577101013330220
6Azheam MikhaelShooting Guard22211071644586334750222
9Azaad Mohamed UmmarSmall Forward16310151050245045801214
10Muhamad Faiz MohamadPower Forward5100002729152000001001
11Muhammad GhaziForward21000010000221001020
12Brannon TanGuard2001012500100000010
24Brian Lau Kok JounShooting Guard53010272915200002123
32Jason LauShooting Guard010000001000000113
34Wan Putera ShahrilPoint Guard2301015200000001222
97Idham Khalid bin Abdul SallamC4410124500000202250
 Total 753484128554310244210166310241817

Wolverines

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Zharif MananShooting Guard2001014250300000010
7James OstrikoffPower Forward1112000485000037434814
8Isaac Goh Jian HouPoint Guard277520102050010711642530
12Mohamad Noor Solehin SulaimanSmall Forward851103112700024502303
13Aaron ShunkSmall Forward199531814571250221000901
14Ahmad Ikram OmarShooting Guard6100027291250111000111
33Fazril MustapaCenter8601045800000002401
 Total 8140118132694628251525601030610

Match Stats

PTS
75
81
REB
34
40
AST
8
11
STL
4
8
BLK
1
1
FGM
28
32
FGA
55
69
FG%
51
46
3PM
10
2
3PA
24
8
3P%
42
25
FTM
10
15
FTA
16
25
FT%
63
60
OFF
10
10
DEF
24
30
TO
18
6
PF
17
10

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT