PMJ vs Old Buds

Results

StatSports League 9

PMJ
Old Buds
90 - 55
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
PMJ 21 16 22 31 - 90
Old Buds 10 12 13 20 - 55
PTS
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PTS
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Video

PMJ VS OLD BUDS

Posted by Statsports League on Sunday, September 30, 2018

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 1, 2018 1:00 am StatSports League 9 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

Team1234T
PMJ2116223190
Old Buds1012132055

PMJ

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
1Vicky Chin Kent Seng-61010365001000001312
2Tang Cheng Hui-5211014251333245011113
3Chin Yi Min-43220282503000003134
4Sum Kah Sing-25320133300000023129
5Lim Kai Chuen-1001105683000000001310
6Ng Chin Kiat-6200025401250125020004
8Lee Chung Sun-522012729152000011124
10Lim Kai Zhung-138310485000051145532113
11Chia Yik Pin-237240918500105863521223
14Chang Wai Lam-801204123302000000201
15Yeo Zhian Wen-83111494401000003138
 Total 903316152378643318171325521617141881

Old Buds

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
3Matthew DanielPoint Guard21112407135401071164386422
6Soo Han GinSmall Forward733113838010142521740
7Chan Wai Kett-41100254000000010112
9Chan Kim BobPoint Guard0201000000000002112
11Chee Khean ChongPower Forward770003838030125034315
13Gan Teck KhaiPower Forward920002825125046670253-2
15Oh Guan HorngCenter12000000000125011012
17Gareth LianPower Forward0200000000000002002
20Ho Wai YeePoint Guard000000000000000011-1
23Liew Tao-YoongSmall Forward000000200200000021-4
30Leong Ding YuanSmall Forward62001374301000002213
32Mark PrabaCenter060010500200000633-1
 Total 553866320563611281425561028312130

Match Stats

PTS
90
55
REB
0
0
AST
16
6
STL
15
6
BLK
2
3
FGM
37
20
FGA
86
56
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
1
3PA
18
12
3P%
0
0
FTM
13
14
FTA
25
25
FT%
0
0
OFF
16
10
DEF
17
28
TO
14
31
PF
18
21
EFF
0
0

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT