KL Dragons Academy 1 vs KL Dragons Academy 2

Results

StatSports League 9

KL Dragons Academy 1
KL Dragons Academy 2
59 - 58
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
KL Dragons Academy 1 - - - - - 59
KL Dragons Academy 2 - - - - - 58
PTS
6
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PTS
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
Game Statistics
25%
Field goal percentage
50%
3-pointer percentage
75%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
October 21, 2018 11:00 am StatSports League 9 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

TeamT
KL Dragons Academy 159
KL Dragons Academy 258

KL Dragons Academy 1

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
11Kwan Jo EeCenter6300014251250347512322
4Chin Cheng WahG61220393302000001114
14Izran EdikaPower Forward250201425010245041341
15Hensler Kwan Xue SenSmall Forward010000200100000100-1
17Joshua GanShooting Guard104130410402450000042010
 John WongPoint Guard34100010005034750422-5
13Chiang Wei ErF1471005143636501250341211
21Shoghi GanCenter26103133300001015108
9Tan Wei LongF107451485001022100343020
9Connor Clyde ChuaF40000236700000000211
 Total 573810124216731622271117651226181251

KL Dragons Academy 2

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
6Joon YiSmall Forward0000000000000000000
8LWSSmall Forward22000133300000011002
10Jerry Fong Jun WeiCenter24010142500000013014
18Lim WeiCenter49100254002001027317
22Syahrul Ridzuan Bin RosliPoint Guard11731041233020356025646
66Yap Zhi WeiCenter23011254002000003222
25Gan Teck LeCenter9603141233142502015316
10Tan Wen GioShooting Guard192350816503743020023316
11Kong Jun QuanSmall Forward9520046671110000005549
 Total 583891122663415182831030731221652

Match Stats

PTS
57
58
REB
38
38
AST
10
9
STL
12
11
BLK
4
2
FGM
21
26
FGA
67
63
FG%
309
321
3PM
6
5
3PA
22
18
3P%
150
168
FTM
11
3
FTA
17
10
FT%
350
60
OFF
12
7
DEF
26
31
TO
18
22
PF
12
16
EFF
51
52

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT