AVA vs Bandwagon

Results

StatSports League 9

AVA
Bandwagon
39 - 79
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
AVA - - - - - 39
Bandwagon - - - - - 79
PTS
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
PTS
0
AST
0
STL
0
BLK
0
Game Statistics
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage
0%
Field goal percentage
0%
3-pointer percentage
0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 10, 2018 12:30 pm StatSports League 9 90'

Court

ISKL Ampang

Results

TeamT
AVA39
Bandwagon79

AVA

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
7Aizad KhairSmall Forward341001333133300013026
8Aric WongShooting Guard20000111000000000030-1
10Pang Saw PinPoint Guard10410048501333125022327
11Vincent Lim Seng LiangPoint Guard422302121700000002120
13Chen Ming YungPower Forward101034052025010010281130
35Leong Mun PingCenter4120132729000000574211
99Chan Yong WeiPower Forward66122315200500102453-1
 Total 393881051866272121714251226271422

Bandwagon

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF EFF
4Pedram RahmatiCenter26010142501000024115
7Shane ChongPower Forward14011051050263322100000111
8Isaac Goh Jian HouPoint Guard363401333010125006508
10Aaron ChinPoint Guard644303933000000130011
11Rezhan MajidSmall Forward23330142502000003315
13Rami AladdinCenter159031614430003743451015
15Gaia AdnanSmall Forward24000133301000013014
23Ryan GuillorySmall Forward685203560000010442216
31Jiaw Sheung GuanCenter662123103000000051119
44Edmund Brian AugustinPoint Guard194300914640201425133015
77Kelvin Kam Kah FaiSmall Forward41000245001000001013
 Total 79512118335804421414716441833168102

Match Stats

PTS
39
79
REB
0
0
AST
8
21
STL
10
18
BLK
5
3
FGM
18
35
FGA
66
80
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
2
3PA
12
14
3P%
0
0
FTM
1
7
FTA
4
16
FT%
0
0
OFF
12
18
DEF
26
33
TO
27
16
PF
14
8
EFF
0
0

Game Timeline

KO
KO
FT