Advance Pro SSLX

Advance Pro SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Yap Jun Yong381232152847455131805219.02.0579.06.01.51.059
Look Eng Nee344401325614276131965311.32.0436.31.31.30.050
Chin Teck Wei45830143225586192572315.00.7408.32.71.00.067
Heng Choon Tak00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Charles Loh Ngie Lun401221101011342531.30.001.30.00.30.73
Kot Song Peng333211225495854945216.52.0444.51.51.00.536
John Ng24630719278153131681212.01.0298.03.01.50.038
Chieng Buong Chie21101200000331621.00.001.50.50.50.07
Lai Seong Yik187717150344412163136.00.005.32.32.30.344
Lau Xian Jian61003702003361116.00.006.01.00.00.010
Teh Boon Hong70003701122570423.50.003.50.00.00.09
Chin Hoi Taur17242890112410143528.50.007.01.02.01.040
Wong Yik Sung Christopher21101600011010121.00.000.50.50.50.0-1
Yii Chii Ping70102413222023223.50.5331.00.00.50.011