Advance Pro SSLX

Advance Pro SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Yap Jun Yong5531858205472261210364661010.61.4329.23.61.01.696
Look Eng Nee7581314022531130398283613168.31.6375.11.92.00.097
Chin Teck Wei784168226683145812425416612.00.4217.72.31.10.3135
Heng Choon Tak00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Charles Loh Ngie Lun6120226180101134272.00.000.70.00.30.39
Kot Song Peng69911334180823919102030131516.51.3355.01.80.50.5110
John Ng44185011304131524617239310.31.0315.82.01.30.058
Chieng Buong Chie42210140200088290.50.002.00.50.30.012
Lai Seong Yik631141311228156862026545.20.2204.32.32.20.272
Lau Xian Jian424231102339146915466.00.8333.80.50.80.333
Teh Boon Hong6132305200636413174112.20.002.80.30.50.021
Chin Hoi Taur52325210160236525307124.60.006.00.41.00.460
Wong Yik Sung Christopher32120160001101130.70.000.30.30.70.01
Yii Chii Ping52001071248226511584.00.8502.20.00.20.032