All Statistics

All Stats

PlayerTeamGGSPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Choo Wei HongAxceligent Stallions7732.92.02912.33.31.61.0278
Yao RuiboPHD5527.80.0010.40.60.60.4148
Jackson LagerweyISKL Panthers4426.03.3339.00.81.31.596
Lim Ming LipEx UM4425.30.008.31.01.31.0115
Apostle Paul EffiongLigers6222.23.2287.22.73.70.8157
Ng Jing JiekLigers3321.30.7253.01.71.00.369
Chia Yik PinJohan5520.40.4256.40.82.80.0103
Pang Chee RenAVA4419.81.31913.31.31.50.081
Syafeeq AzrainWolverines4419.51.5384.32.83.00.079
Afifi TaharKnights5419.00.007.00.81.60.6115
Tung Chee KeongJohan7618.32.7296.38.71.70.0178
Hiromasa SuzukiKL Twin Towers4417.80.8759.01.52.00.078
Ho Yeow LoongAdvance Pro6617.71.8304.02.31.30.3112
Azheam MikhaelKnights6317.52.5524.21.50.70.3103
Liau Jia LePHD5517.21.8264.61.82.60.285
Adrian Choong Yu BinJellyFam5416.82.0425.22.62.00.2114
Kot Song PengAdvance Pro6416.51.3355.01.80.50.5110
Muhammad Irfan bin Ab RazakEx UM3316.31.3297.03.70.31.070
Matthew TrottAtlas Ballers6516.30.71411.81.31.81.8155
Matthew DanielOld Buds6616.00.7225.81.01.50.3114
Shi YuPHD5415.00.007.04.21.40.4107
Lee Zhi AnEx UM4315.00.007.31.01.50.374
Abdoulaye SowLigers5515.00.22016.02.03.83.2153
Chan Yong WeiAVA2115.00.51010.51.51.51.533
Isaac Goh Jian HouBandwagon5314.80.2174.22.82.20.082
Muniir bin MuhammadLigers4214.82.0504.81.52.30.070
Ng Weng LunEx UM4414.50.005.32.52.50.579
Elwin ChongBandwagon5514.02.0327.22.22.00.099
Aaron ShunkTeam Buckets5513.60.8407.42.41.60.493
Edgar Hii YoungJellyFam2013.51.0297.01.51.00.031
Wee Kai SiangEx UM2213.00.5105.06.55.00.542
Woodward, ReeveISKL Panthers4412.51.0502.51.00.80.342
Sean LowAtlas Ballers5512.40.295.81.41.81.086
Lukasz RakAxceligent Stallions3212.30.0013.02.31.70.375
Chin Teck WeiAdvance Pro7512.00.4217.72.31.10.3135
Chin Kah WeiAVA2212.00.51002.01.03.50.032
Syauqat Bin Mohd SuhaimiThunderbirds1112.02.0293.02.01.00.010
Katz, LorenzoISKL Panthers1012.00.008.00.04.00.019
Low Ka LoonAxceligent Stallions6511.70.21008.51.51.30.3127
James Ostrikoff-3311.70.0010.70.70.30.057
John LeeAtlas Ballers4211.51.3504.81.51.00.360
Efosa Walters AgwinedeLigers6511.51.3224.21.02.70.270
Aaron ChinBandwagon4111.30.3336.51.50.50.378
Kazuki KawataKL Twin Towers5311.21.2217.63.83.60.296
Lee Kok HouAxceligent Stallions7711.10.4233.03.92.60.0109
Kek Soon AikJohan7610.70.009.60.10.40.3142
Blackburn, YannikISKL Panthers5510.61.0176.02.03.21.077
Yap Jun YongAdvance Pro5310.61.4329.23.61.01.696
Chen Ming YungAVA5510.60.4186.80.61.40.257
Azaad Mohamed UmmarKnights4210.51.0294.80.50.50.548
Rudy DongSoup-A-Stars4310.50.5125.81.01.30.354
John NgAdvance Pro4310.31.0315.82.01.30.058
Lim Sheng YongJellyFam3310.30.007.32.31.30.346
Ooi Chun PaulJellyFam5510.20.007.80.60.40.263
Kishen MohanThunderbirds4310.01.8413.30.31.80.036
Jared Rajiv SreedharanAtlas Ballers5310.00.8295.41.21.60.467
Li, YidaISKL Panthers449.50.0013.80.00.51.885
Mah Chee SengPHD559.40.007.61.21.01.281
Chin Yi MinJohan639.30.004.50.70.50.069
Rowan PearceRhinos559.00.4407.22.23.60.8103
Shane ChongBandwagon539.00.8404.01.00.40.649
Ong Chin YuenAxceligent Stallions549.00.6275.22.41.20.066
Huzair bin HarmanKnights648.80.8454.22.70.80.082
Sum Kah SingJohan658.50.002.32.72.20.282
Hansen WijayaJellyFam418.50.8501.30.30.30.035
Loh U JoJellyFam438.50.001.80.50.80.031
Look Eng NeeAdvance Pro768.31.6375.11.92.00.097
Hor Kah JunBandwagon538.20.006.61.40.20.261
Chun Pui LeongJohan667.80.006.51.20.50.074
Lik HuaAtlas Ballers437.81.0225.31.01.00.842
Ng Khee HerngAxceligent Stallions657.70.006.30.80.30.374
Sun YanPHD327.71.0384.71.30.70.033
San Yong Kang, KelvinEx UM317.70.003.71.30.00.026
Ho Kar ZhengThunderbirds337.70.7103.31.31.70.017
Muhammad SuffianKnights317.30.3252.30.30.71.018
Siew Karwei, NicholasThunderbirds547.00.006.20.60.80.259
Takao AkamineKL Twin Towers557.00.006.22.21.40.243
Liew Kah FookJohan657.00.002.01.51.80.043
Chai Ming EnSoup-A-Stars557.00.004.00.20.20.042
Lee Chen WeeEx UM337.00.007.31.71.00.341
Manshan SinghWolverines217.01.0403.50.50.00.510
BenWolverines117.00.000.01.03.00.010
Mangelsdorf, EthanISKL Panthers227.00.005.53.01.50.021
Benjamin FoongLigers217.00.001.50.50.50.013
Ian LeongAVA446.80.008.31.30.32.854
Ian LiewAtlas Ballers666.71.0153.20.81.50.236
Fazril MustapaMonstars546.60.004.80.60.41.056
IbrahimSoup-A-Stars436.50.004.00.01.30.323
Desmond Chan Seng HoTitijaya426.30.008.30.50.50.555
Muhamad Faiz MohamadKnights436.31.0258.00.00.30.033
Justin HanISKL Panthers526.20.4206.02.80.40.257
Lau Xian JianAdvance Pro416.00.8333.80.50.80.333
Yong Chuan YiSoup-A-Stars436.00.003.30.30.30.024
Chuah Ming ShaoEx UM226.00.002.01.00.00.05
Ahmed A.G DalibiLigers536.00.006.23.01.40.463
Anthony FrancoisSoup-A-Stars546.00.4135.81.41.20.246
Azmil ZakriKnights435.80.5406.01.00.30.041
Patrick Yuji WakabayashiKL Twin Towers545.80.004.80.81.20.043
Leong Du WayneTeam Buckets325.70.7143.01.70.71.325
Shum E YernSoup-A-Stars555.60.001.61.41.60.035
Chia Wil LiamJellyFam545.40.004.81.41.20.042
Sureshkumar a/l ParamasivamGoStrong305.30.3332.31.71.30.324
Teh Wei HongAxceligent Stallions775.30.1503.71.40.60.061
Sun Jia BaoPHD655.30.004.30.50.80.054
Gan Chin PhangEx UM325.30.002.72.01.00.032
Ni Yu HaoPHD335.30.004.70.31.70.025
Lai Seong YikAdvance Pro635.20.2204.32.32.20.272
Siew Kah ChunThunderbirds205.00.001.50.00.00.05
Edmund Brian AugustinBandwagon415.00.3202.30.30.30.016
Jason SiputroAtlas Ballers535.00.6234.81.42.00.445
Mohamad Noor Solehin SulaimanMonstars315.00.002.70.70.30.012
Van Cott, ChristianISKL Panthers435.00.006.81.31.31.354
Teoh Teck SeongAVA414.80.001.50.00.30.516
Rezhan MajidBandwagon624.80.8235.03.01.70.377
Nga Tsing Aun AlstonThunderbirds444.80.393.31.01.50.011
Brian Lau Kok JounKnights544.60.6253.01.81.20.045
Takaaki FurutaKL Twin Towers524.61.0251.40.61.20.021
Chin Hoi TaurAdvance Pro554.60.006.00.41.00.460
Leon Tan Sze YiiJellyFam434.50.003.81.01.50.041
Hugh CoyleISKL Panthers204.50.008.51.00.51.025
Rami AladdinBandwagon434.50.005.50.80.01.038
Ng Kai ChunAxceligent Stallions544.40.8152.01.41.40.223
Wu Jia ChengPHD314.30.7402.00.30.00.313
Cheng Sheng En (Mark)Thunderbirds444.30.004.01.01.30.535
Yii Chii PingAdvance Pro504.00.8502.20.00.20.032
HooiAxceligent Stallions534.01.0363.21.41.00.036
Yan Jun ShengJohan724.00.005.90.71.40.471
ADTAVA104.00.004.00.01.00.0-1
Mike Lua Thiam LoongAVA514.00.002.40.20.20.221
Chin Chien HuiAxceligent Stallions633.80.21002.20.20.00.230
Gerrard Paul JosephThunderbirds433.80.379.30.81.51.037
Idham Khalid bin Abdul SallamKnights633.50.003.80.50.00.534
Sam OngAtlas Ballers643.50.5252.70.50.50.324
Gavin Choong Guo-WenJellyFam533.40.4332.21.21.20.237
Julian Chng Wei ShenAVA513.40.2332.60.80.60.028
Ong Yew HongJohan723.40.1110.70.00.70.122
Zharif MananMonstars433.30.5201.02.01.30.022
Chin Kar ChunAVA313.30.002.71.31.00.025
Mun PingAVA413.30.004.30.50.30.532
Gavin GronertKL Twin Towers413.30.009.31.80.80.044
Ryan GuillorySoup-A-Stars323.30.006.71.30.70.340
Chong Jin ShyanPHD323.30.001.71.30.70.020
Abdullah Al KaissiLigers643.20.002.80.20.50.217
Mikhail Wong Wai KitSoup-A-Stars533.00.2171.20.20.60.018
Adrian Loo Wei WenThunderbirds423.00.002.01.31.30.019
Lee Wen ZheJellyFam522.80.004.20.20.40.429
Khor Loke YewEx UM532.80.004.43.60.80.254
Muhammad Isa Mohamed YusofMonstars312.70.002.70.70.70.014
Wan Putera ShahrilGoStrong532.60.003.42.00.80.047
Chai Zhi TungJellyFam422.50.001.30.80.50.021
Huang Jin HanAxceligent Stallions412.50.003.50.00.00.013
Jonathan Swee Teck JeanneThunderbirds412.50.5332.00.30.80.312
Goh Yew KengAxceligent Stallions432.50.001.81.01.00.017
Rafee, RaaidISKL Panthers212.50.005.00.50.50.09
Toshitaka YokoyamaKL Twin Towers542.40.000.40.80.80.03
Nelis KesaOutsiders642.30.004.31.30.80.857
Teh Boon HongAdvance Pro632.20.002.80.30.50.021
Daniel Booth-522.20.2102.21.01.00.018
Ng Yi HaoJellyFam312.00.004.00.30.30.013
Steven KnechtEx UM322.00.002.70.70.70.016
Ethan Yoon Een HanAtlas Ballers402.00.5250.80.30.50.07
Rafee, NadirISKL Panthers102.00.001.00.01.00.04
Kota TakaichiKL Twin Towers332.00.3141.30.30.30.34
Charles Loh Ngie LunAdvance Pro622.00.000.70.00.30.39
Gaia AdnanBandwagon502.00.001.00.40.20.011
Lew Chee KeanEx UM212.00.001.00.50.00.05
Gregorius Raditya C KSoup-A-Stars532.00.002.60.40.60.224
KalvinWolverines302.00.004.31.00.30.016
Ped RahmatiBandwagon621.80.21004.21.00.50.033
Tsuyoshi SatoKL Twin Towers411.80.001.50.30.50.00
Law Yi NianJohan531.80.2140.80.20.20.04
Muhammad GhaziKnights551.80.002.20.40.60.018
Cheah Jit KianSoup-A-Stars431.80.3201.50.80.50.31
Wilson Sia Kee LikPHD531.80.001.00.40.40.011
Hanson HohAtlas Ballers321.70.3202.00.00.00.3-2
Saymun SooSoup-A-Stars321.70.3201.71.30.30.011
Tan Guan WeiJellyFam511.60.000.60.40.20.08
Ahmad Ikram OmarWolverines531.60.2170.60.40.20.07
Kyle LiewAtlas Ballers511.60.002.40.20.40.08
Loo Khang ChingAxceligent Stallions421.50.004.81.81.50.341
Feng De lunPHD311.30.001.70.00.30.06
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shahKnights521.20.001.80.00.20.211
Jiaw Sheung GuanBandwagon501.20.002.20.20.00.013
Lim Choon WahThunderbirds541.20.006.40.40.40.022
Lim Jing YaoJellyFam301.00.002.00.00.30.06
Ken YasumuraKL Twin Towers321.00.001.70.00.00.05
Brannon TanKnights221.00.000.50.00.50.03
Jason Lau-331.00.71001.70.30.00.08
Tan Jia QiPHD211.00.000.51.00.00.03
Aaron ThamAxceligent Stallions421.00.001.50.80.50.013
Vincent Tan Shui JiongJellyFam201.00.000.00.00.00.03
Chew Zhen YuEx UM420.80.31000.50.30.30.06
Kwan Weng YewJohan620.80.2171.20.50.00.06
Wong Yik Sung ChristopherAdvance Pro310.70.000.30.30.70.01
Pang Saw PinAVA310.70.002.00.30.70.03
Takuya SatoKL Twin Towers310.70.000.00.00.30.0-1
Hafizzudin JaafarWolverines310.70.004.01.30.70.023
Chieng Buong ChieAdvance Pro420.50.002.00.50.30.012
Maulana NofrimurtiSoup-A-Stars420.50.000.00.00.00.02
Deng YuanPHD530.40.001.20.20.00.03
Mark prabaBandwagon600.30.001.50.20.20.312