All Statistics

All Stats

PlayerTeamGGSPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Choo Wei HongAxceligent Stallions7732.92.02912.33.31.61.0278
Yao RuiboPHD5527.80.0010.40.60.60.4148
Jackson LagerweyISKL Panthers4426.03.3339.00.81.31.596
Lim Ming LipEx UM4425.30.008.31.01.31.0115
Apostle Paul EffiongLigers6222.23.2287.22.73.70.8157
Ng Jing JiekLigers3321.30.7253.01.71.00.369
Chia Yik PinJohan5520.40.4256.40.82.80.0103
Pang Chee RenAVA4419.81.31913.31.31.50.081
Syafeeq AzrainWolverines4419.51.5384.32.83.00.079
Muhammad Affifi bin TaharKnights5419.00.007.00.81.60.6115
Tung Chee KeongJohan7618.32.7296.38.71.70.0178
Hiromasa SuzukiKL Twin Towers4417.80.8759.01.52.00.078
Ho Yeow LoongNew Ampang Youth6617.71.8304.02.31.30.3112
Azheam MikhaelKnights6317.52.5524.21.50.70.3103
Liau Jia LePHD5517.21.8264.61.82.60.285
Adrian Choong Yu BinJellyFam5416.82.0425.22.62.00.2114
Kot Soon Peng-6416.51.3355.01.80.50.5110
Matthew TrottAtlas Ballers6516.30.71411.81.31.81.8155
Muhammad Irfan bin Ab RazakEx UM3316.31.3297.03.70.31.070
Matthew DanielOld Buds6616.00.7225.81.01.50.3114
Abdoulaye SowLigers5515.00.22016.02.03.83.2153
Chan Yong WeiAVA2115.00.51010.51.51.51.533
Lee Zhi AnEx UM4315.00.007.31.01.50.374
Shi YuPHD5415.00.007.04.21.40.4107
Isaac Goh Jian HouBandwagon5314.80.2174.22.82.20.082
Muniir bin MuhammadLigers4214.82.0504.81.52.30.070
Ng Weng LunEx UM4414.50.005.32.52.50.579
Elwin ChongBandwagon5514.02.0327.22.22.00.099
Aaron ShunkTeam Buckets5513.60.8407.42.41.60.493
Edgar Hii YoungJellyFam2013.51.0297.01.51.00.031
Wee Kai SiangEx UM2213.00.5105.06.55.00.542
Reeve WoodwardISKL Panthers4412.51.0502.51.00.80.342
Sean LowAtlas Ballers5512.40.295.81.41.81.086
Lukasz RakAxceligent Stallions3212.30.0013.02.31.70.375
Lorenzo Katz-1012.00.008.00.04.00.019
Syauqat Bin Mohd SuhaimiBenjamins1112.02.0293.02.01.00.010
Chin Kah WeiAVA2212.00.51002.01.03.50.032
Chin Teck WeiAdvance Pro7512.00.4217.72.31.10.3135
James Ostrikoff-3311.70.0010.70.70.30.057
Low Ka LoonAxceligent Stallions6511.70.21008.51.51.30.3127
Efosa Walters AgwinedeLigers6511.51.3224.21.02.70.270
John Lee Juan HaoAtlas Ballers4211.51.3504.81.51.00.360
Aaron ChinBandwagon4111.30.3336.51.50.50.378
Kazuki KawataKL Twin Towers5311.21.2217.63.83.60.296
Lee Kok HouAxceligent Stallions7711.10.4233.03.92.60.0109
James Kek Soon AikJohan7610.70.009.60.10.40.3142
Yannik BlackburnISKL Panthers5510.61.0176.02.03.21.077
Chen Ming YungAVA5510.60.4186.80.61.40.257
Yap Jun YongAdvance Pro5310.61.4329.23.61.01.696
Azaad Mohamed UmmarKnights4210.51.0294.80.50.50.548
Rudy DongSoup-A-Stars4310.50.5125.81.01.30.354
John NgAdvance Pro4310.31.0315.82.01.30.058
Lim Sheng YongJellyFam3310.30.007.32.31.30.346
Ooi Chun PaulJellyFam5510.20.007.80.60.40.263
Kishen MohanThunderbirds4310.01.8413.30.31.80.036
Jared Rajiv SreedharanAtlas Ballers5310.00.8295.41.21.60.467
Yida LiISKL Panthers449.50.0013.80.00.51.885
Mah Chee SengPHD559.40.007.61.21.01.281
Chin Yi MinJohan639.30.004.50.70.50.069
Shane ChongBandwagon539.00.8404.01.00.40.649
Ong Chin YuenAxceligent Stallions549.00.6275.22.41.20.066
Rowan PearceRhinos559.00.4407.22.23.60.8103
Huzair bin HarmanKnights648.80.8454.22.70.80.082
Loh U JoJellyFam438.50.001.80.50.80.031
Hansen WijayaJellyFam418.50.8501.30.30.30.035
Sum Kah SingJohan658.50.002.32.72.20.282
Look Eng NeeAdvance Pro768.31.6375.11.92.00.097
Hor Kah JunBandwagon538.20.006.61.40.20.261
Chun Pui LeongJohan667.80.006.51.20.50.074
Lik HuaAtlas Ballers437.81.0225.31.01.00.842
San Yong Kang, KelvinEx UM317.70.003.71.30.00.026
Ho Kar ZhengThunderbirds337.70.7103.31.31.70.017
Ng Khee HerngAxceligent Stallions657.70.006.30.80.30.374
Sun YanPHD327.71.0384.71.30.70.033
Muhammad SuffianKnights317.30.3252.30.30.71.018
Chai Ming EnSoup-A-Stars557.00.004.00.20.20.042
Ethan Mangelsdorf-227.00.005.53.01.50.021
Manshan SinghFlames217.01.0403.50.50.00.510
Lee Chen WeeEx UM337.00.007.31.71.00.341
Takao AkamineKL Twin Towers557.00.006.22.21.40.243
Benjamin FoongLigers217.00.001.50.50.50.013
Liew Kah FookJohan657.00.002.01.51.80.043
Nicholas Siew Kar WeiThunderbirds547.00.006.20.60.80.259
BenWolverines117.00.000.01.03.00.010
Ian LeongAVA446.80.008.31.30.32.854
Ian LiewAtlas Ballers666.71.0153.20.81.50.236
Fazril MustapaMonstars546.60.004.80.60.41.056
IbrahimSoup-A-Stars436.50.004.00.01.30.323
Muhamad Faiz MohamadKnights436.31.0258.00.00.30.033
Desmond Chan Seng HoThunderbirds426.30.008.30.50.50.555
Justin HanISKL Panthers526.20.4206.02.80.40.257
Chuah Ming ShaoEx UM226.00.002.01.00.00.05
Lau Xian JianAdvance Pro416.00.8333.80.50.80.333
Ahmed A.G DalibiLigers536.00.006.23.01.40.463
Yong Chuan YiSoup-A-Stars436.00.003.30.30.30.024
Anthony FrancoisSoup-A-Stars546.00.4135.81.41.20.246
Muhammad Azmil bin ZakriKnights435.80.5406.01.00.30.041
Patrick Yuji WakabayashiKL Twin Towers545.80.004.80.81.20.043
Leong Du WayneTeam Buckets325.70.7143.01.70.71.325
Shum E YernSoup-A-Stars555.60.001.61.41.60.035
Chia Wil LiamJellyFam545.40.004.81.41.20.042
Gan Chin PhangEx UM325.30.002.72.01.00.032
Sureshkumar a/l ParamasivamGoStrong305.30.3332.31.71.30.324
Sun Jia BaoPHD655.30.004.30.50.80.054
Teh Wei HongAxceligent Stallions775.30.1503.71.40.60.061
Ni Yu HaoPHD335.30.004.70.31.70.025
Lai Seong YikAdvance Pro635.20.2204.32.32.20.272
Siew Kah ChunThunderbirds205.00.001.50.00.00.05
Edmund Brian AugustinMercenaries415.00.3202.30.30.30.016
Jason SiputroAtlas Ballers535.00.6234.81.42.00.445
Christian Van CottISKL Panthers435.00.006.81.31.31.354
Mohamad Noor Solehin SulaimanMonstars315.00.002.70.70.30.012
Nga Tsing Aun AlstonThunderbirds444.80.393.31.01.50.011
Rezhan MajidBandwagon624.80.8235.03.01.70.377
Teoh Teck SeongAVA414.80.001.50.00.30.516
Chin Hoi TaurAdvance Pro554.60.006.00.41.00.460
Takaaki FurutaKL Twin Towers524.61.0251.40.61.20.021
Brian Lau Kok JounKnights544.60.6253.01.81.20.045
Rami AladdinBandwagon434.50.005.50.80.01.038
Leon Tan Sze YiiJellyFam434.50.003.81.01.50.041
Hugh CoyleISKL Panthers204.50.008.51.00.51.025
Ng Kai ChunAxceligent Stallions544.40.8152.01.41.40.223
Cheng Sheng En (Mark)Thunderbirds444.30.004.01.01.30.535
Wu Jia ChengPHD314.30.7402.00.30.00.313
Yii Chii PingAdvance Pro504.00.8502.20.00.20.032
ADTAVA104.00.004.00.01.00.0-1
Yan Jun ShengJohan724.00.005.90.71.40.471
HooiAxceligent Stallions534.01.0363.21.41.00.036
Mike Lua Thiam LoongAVA514.00.002.40.20.20.221
Gerrard Paul JosephThunderbirds433.80.379.30.81.51.037
Chin Chien HuiAxceligent Stallions633.80.21002.20.20.00.230
Sam OngAtlas Ballers643.50.5252.70.50.50.324
Idham Khalid bin Abdul SallamKnights633.50.003.80.50.00.534
Julian Chng Wei ShenAVA513.40.2332.60.80.60.028
Ong Yew HongJohan723.40.1110.70.00.70.122
Gavin Choong Guo-WenJellyFam533.40.4332.21.21.20.237
Gavin GronertKL Twin Towers413.30.009.31.80.80.044
Chin Kar ChunAVA313.30.002.71.31.00.025
Zharif MananMonstars433.30.5201.02.01.30.022
Ryan GuillorySoup-A-Stars323.30.006.71.30.70.340
Mun PingAVA413.30.004.30.50.30.532
Chong Jin ShyanPHD323.30.001.71.30.70.020
Abdullah Al KaissiLigers643.20.002.80.20.50.217
Mikhail Wong Wai KitSoup-A-Stars533.00.2171.20.20.60.018
Adrian Loo Wei WenKatze423.00.002.01.31.30.019
Lee Wen ZheJellyFam522.80.004.20.20.40.429
Khor Loke YewEx UM532.80.004.43.60.80.254
Muhammad Isa Mohamed YusofMonstars312.70.002.70.70.70.014
Wan Putera ShahrilGoStrong532.60.003.42.00.80.047
Goh Yew KengAxceligent Stallions432.50.001.81.01.00.017
Chai Zhi TungJellyFam422.50.001.30.80.50.021
Jonathan Swee Teck JeanneThunderbirds412.50.5332.00.30.80.312
Huang Jin HanAxceligent Stallions412.50.003.50.00.00.013
Rafee, RaaidISKL Panthers212.50.005.00.50.50.09
Toshitaka YokoyamaKL Twin Towers542.40.000.40.80.80.03
Nelis KesaOutsiders642.30.004.31.30.80.857
Daniel Booth-522.20.2102.21.01.00.018
Teh Boon HongAdvance Pro632.20.002.80.30.50.021
Ng Yi HaoJellyFam312.00.004.00.30.30.013
Lew Chee KeanEx UM212.00.001.00.50.00.05
Steven KnechtEx UM322.00.002.70.70.70.016
KalvinWolverines302.00.004.31.00.30.016
Gaia AdnanBandwagon502.00.001.00.40.20.011
Nadir RafeeISKL Panthers102.00.001.00.01.00.04
Kota TakaichiKL Twin Towers332.00.3141.30.30.30.34
Ethan Yoon Een HanAtlas Ballers402.00.5250.80.30.50.07
Gregorius Raditya C KSoup-A-Stars532.00.002.60.40.60.224
Charles Loh Ngie LunAdvance Pro622.00.000.70.00.30.39
Law Yi NianJohan531.80.2140.80.20.20.04
Tsuyoshi SatoKL Twin Towers411.80.001.50.30.50.00
Wilson Sia Kee LikPHD531.80.001.00.40.40.011
Ped RahmatiBandwagon621.80.21004.21.00.50.033
Cheah Jit KianSoup-A-Stars431.80.3201.50.80.50.31
Muhammad GhaziKnights551.80.002.20.40.60.018
Hanson HohAtlas Ballers321.70.3202.00.00.00.3-2
Saymun SooSoup-A-Stars321.70.3201.71.30.30.011
Tan Guan WeiJellyFam511.60.000.60.40.20.08
Kyle LiewAtlas Ballers511.60.002.40.20.40.08
Ahmad Ikram OmarMercenaries531.60.2170.60.40.20.07
Loo Khang ChingAxceligent Stallions421.50.004.81.81.50.341
Feng De Lun-311.30.001.70.00.30.06
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shahBandwagon521.20.001.80.00.20.211
Jiaw Sheung GuanBandwagon501.20.002.20.20.00.013
Lim Choon WahKatze541.20.006.40.40.40.022
Aaron ThamAxceligent Stallions421.00.001.50.80.50.013
Brannon TanBandwagon221.00.000.50.00.50.03
Ken YasumuraKL Twin Towers321.00.001.70.00.00.05
Tan Jia QiPHD211.00.000.51.00.00.03
Lim Jing YaoJellyFam301.00.002.00.00.30.06
Jason LauStuffy331.00.71001.70.30.00.08
Vincent Tan Shui JiongJellyFam201.00.000.00.00.00.03
Kwan Weng YewJohan620.80.2171.20.50.00.06
Chew Zhen YuEx UM420.80.31000.50.30.30.06
Wong Yik Sung ChristopherAdvance Pro310.70.000.30.30.70.01
Hafizzudin JaafarWolverines310.70.004.01.30.70.023
Pang Saw PinAVA310.70.002.00.30.70.03
Takuya SatoKL Twin Towers310.70.000.00.00.30.0-1
Maulana NofrimurtiSoup-A-Stars420.50.000.00.00.00.02
Chieng Buong ChieAdvance Pro420.50.002.00.50.30.012
Deng YuanPHD530.40.001.20.20.00.03
Mark PrabaBandwagon600.30.001.50.20.20.312