All Statistics

All Stats

PlayerTeamGPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%SPGBPG
Benjamin OlajideKL Rhinos336.312.73.769.7503.70.3
Eigirdas KeblikasKL Twin Towers334.010.73.054.2253.70.3
Apostle Paul EffiongLigers329.05.72.036.8305.00.7
Jackson LagerweyAtlas Ballers325.012.02.742.2361.70.3
Seow Young LiiBandwagon222.59.01.557.100.01.5
Justin HanISKL Panthers322.35.70.757.4332.00.0
TzongMercenaries320.312.31.034.4312.01.0
Muhammad Afifi bin TaharKnights219.52.50.562.1502.50.5
Steven Hsu Ping WenAVA118.05.04.061.51005.00.0
John NgAdvance Pro318.010.31.341.7370.31.3
Pang Chee RenAVA218.07.51.534.902.50.0
Kevin Ian AndiuGoStrong117.013.00.066.700.00.0
Yap Jun YongAdvance Pro315.76.02.738.8292.70.7
Rowan PearceKL Rhinos315.74.74.388.0502.30.3
Sean LowAtlas Ballers215.53.51.045.2332.01.0
Syafeeq Azrain ShazliKnights315.07.03.352.9331.00.3
Johannes ChangLigers314.711.01.048.601.00.7
Kot Soon PengAdvance Pro314.34.32.742.5312.00.7
Dexter LooiYoung Gunners314.09.72.025.582.00.0
Aliou NyanKL Rhinos313.711.33.064.302.32.3
Look Eng NeeAdvance Pro213.52.51.059.1172.00.0
Ian LeongAVA113.013.03.085.702.03.0
Ethan MangelsdorfISKL Panthers313.06.33.740.0172.30.3
Yannick BlackburnAtlas Ballers312.78.01.328.6142.30.7
Ali MohamedKL Rhinos312.76.34.038.7411.30.3
Wan Putera ShahrilKnights212.54.01.561.102.00.0
Abdoulaye SowLigers212.510.51.050.002.52.0
Matthew DanielBandwagon312.32.31.043.8292.30.0
Nick Wong Yiat HouAVA212.02.00.057.101.00.0
Jack Teoh Teck SeongAVA112.03.02.054.502.00.0
King WongYoung Gunners311.73.30.324.5201.00.3
QabilGoStrong210.510.01.036.803.50.5
Shane ChongBandwagon210.54.00.058.301.01.0
Tan Foo OonLigers310.34.70.030.0330.30.0
Huzair bin HarmanKnights310.08.73.329.201.30.3
Ho Yeow LoongAdvance Pro29.55.03.030.005.50.0
Syahrul Ridzuan Bin RosliGoStrong29.55.00.040.000.51.5
Toshitaka YokoyamaKL Twin Towers39.32.00.337.5170.70.0
Rais Davin BegGoStrong29.05.02.553.803.00.5
Azaad Mohamed UmmarKnights39.03.72.040.9290.30.3
Sureshkumar a/l ParamasivamGoStrong29.012.01.531.802.00.0
TakkunKL Twin Towers19.02.01.0100.001.00.0
Oleg ViatkinAtlas Ballers38.73.31.048.0330.70.7
Christian LegazpiMercenaries38.75.71.319.483.00.0
Christian Van CottISKL Panthers28.57.51.531.8331.51.0
Huang Jin HanKL Twin Towers28.58.01.530.801.00.0
John Lee Juan HaoAtlas Ballers38.39.31.734.5131.01.0
German OlivaresKL Rhinos18.02.03.060.002.01.0
Brannon TanBandwagon18.04.01.057.101.01.0
Fazril MustapaBandwagon28.05.50.553.300.52.0
Ow Jeong JunBandwagon38.06.01.336.001.70.0
Lesen TanMercenaries38.03.00.725.0201.70.7
Isaac Goh Jian HouKL Rhinos37.71.03.752.901.70.0
Teh Sai MengMercenaries37.77.00.333.300.30.3
Idham Khalid bin Abdul SallamKnights27.56.50.538.5251.50.5
Ng Kai ChunKnights37.33.72.028.0241.70.0
Ahmed A.G DalibiLigers37.35.36.332.1674.00.3
Kazuki KawataKL Twin Towers37.04.05.324.0304.00.3
Bryan BouroKL Rhinos37.03.74.050.002.00.0
Rudy DongKL Rhinos36.73.03.050.0330.30.0
BoweiYoung Gunners36.71.00.719.4180.70.0
Lai Seong YikAdvance Pro26.57.00.542.9332.00.0
Izzat NasruddinGoStrong26.51.50.529.4111.50.0
Chin Teck WeiAdvance Pro26.56.51.027.800.00.5
Tomohiro TanakaKL Twin Towers16.02.01.042.904.00.0
Elwin ChongBandwagon26.03.50.525.0171.00.0
Brendan Van CottISKL Panthers16.05.01.050.000.00.0
Muhamad Faiz MohamadKnights26.01.50.050.0500.00.0
Kian KraemerISKL Panthers16.04.01.050.000.00.0
Patrick Yuji WakabayashiKL Twin Towers26.03.50.045.51000.50.0
Ethan LimYoung Gunners36.04.71.750.0251.01.3
Arda TunaISKL Panthers25.51.50.562.5500.00.0
Dominic HowAVA25.56.01.045.500.50.0
Rezhan MajidBandwagon25.54.00.545.503.50.0
Andrew Wang Phang MengMercenaries35.32.70.331.8202.00.0
Thomas BogaczISKL Panthers35.33.31.735.0252.00.0
Kafi MohamedKL Rhinos35.32.70.737.5400.70.0
Dominic YiiKL Rhinos35.31.70.337.5331.00.0
Chee WengKnights35.36.71.733.3140.31.0
Chin Hoi TaurAdvance Pro25.07.01.044.401.50.0
Saeed Mir Mohammad AliKnights34.74.71.035.7251.31.3
Brian Lau Kok JounKnights34.73.32.718.2251.30.0
Sean LeeISKL Panthers24.51.00.042.9500.00.0
Chan Yong WeiAVA24.54.51.030.801.50.0
Edmund Brian AugustinBandwagon34.31.31.725.002.70.0
Bui Bao LongYoung Gunners34.32.70.335.300.70.7
VaishGoStrong24.01.00.060.001.00.0
Lim Shiu LuckLigers14.010.01.033.301.01.0
Mohd Akil bin AdnanGoStrong24.03.50.536.400.51.5
Rahul Jo-ShuaYoung Gunners34.03.71.341.7330.00.0
Okabe KensakuKL Twin Towers24.02.01.036.400.50.0
Justin LowKnights14.05.00.066.700.01.0
Leong Mun PingAVA24.08.50.536.400.02.0
Chin Kah WeiAVA14.01.01.050.001.00.0
Fong Wui KeenMercenaries34.02.01.335.7252.00.0
Hugh CoyleISKL Panthers34.07.00.021.701.31.0
Azmil ZakriKnights14.04.02.050.000.00.0
Chen Ming YungAVA24.02.52.022.201.00.0
Matin Rayan BegKnights14.05.02.050.001.00.0
Roberto LopezISKL Panthers33.74.30.355.600.31.0
Nelis KesaBandwagon23.56.52.030.002.52.0
Joshua Rahul SreedharanYoung Gunners23.52.00.028.6330.50.5
Ian TeohAtlas Ballers23.02.50.080.000.00.0
Orion WielengaAtlas Ballers23.01.50.037.500.00.0
Lim Kiat TsenYoung Gunners23.01.50.528.601.00.0
Wong Meng HongLigers33.01.30.015.8180.00.0
Lee Zhi Hang DavidMercenaries23.06.52.518.802.50.0
Louis Zac CherianKL Twin Towers33.05.30.325.000.72.3
Lau Xian JianAdvance Pro22.53.01.020.002.00.0
Abdullah Al KaissiLigers32.33.30.727.301.71.0
Danny RistauYoung Gunners32.36.70.016.701.30.7
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shahKnights32.03.01.3100.000.30.0
Chieng Buong ChieAdvance Pro12.00.00.00.000.00.0
Vincent Lim Seng LiangAVA22.00.00.5100.000.50.0
David HoBandwagon12.02.01.050.000.00.0
Hiroki SatohKL Twin Towers22.01.00.028.600.00.0
Surian RamanBandwagon32.06.71.342.900.70.7
Teh Boon HongAdvance Pro22.01.00.025.000.00.5
Max ElliottAtlas Ballers22.06.50.520.000.50.5
Chai Zhi RenLigers12.00.00.00.001.00.0
Wong Yik Sung ChristopherAdvance Pro12.00.00.0100.000.00.0
Michael SchmidtYoung Gunners22.05.00.020.000.00.0
Amran SafariMercenaries22.02.00.533.301.00.5
Yida LiISKL Panthers22.05.50.522.201.52.0
Vincent WongMercenaries32.01.31.037.500.00.0
Crazy ShotaKL Twin Towers21.50.00.59.1100.50.0
Andy W LamAdvance Pro21.53.50.0100.000.00.0
Ahmad Ikram OmarBandwagon21.00.50.00.000.00.0
Thomas YuenMercenaries31.01.00.020.0250.00.0
TominagaKL Twin Towers21.01.00.525.000.50.0
Yii Chii PingAdvance Pro21.02.00.525.000.00.0
Cheng Khai MengMercenaries31.02.00.025.01000.30.3
Arthur KuanISKL Panthers30.70.30.020.000.30.0
Jeikyoung SungISKL Panthers30.71.71.016.700.70.0
Hanson HohAtlas Ballers30.70.30.016.700.70.0
Aric WongAVA20.51.00.50.001.00.0
Hirotaka TsukaharaKL Twin Towers30.31.70.30.000.30.0