All Statistics

All Stats

PlayerTeamGGSPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Choo Wei HongAxceligent Stallions3331.30.31112.75.00.71.3119
Jackson Lagerwey-2227.54.0409.50.51.51.050
Lim Ming LipEx UM2226.00.008.01.01.51.051
Yao RuiboPHD3323.70.009.01.00.70.369
Hiromasa SuzukiKL Twin Towers2223.50.51005.00.52.00.044
Chin Kah WeiAVA1123.01.01003.01.03.00.029
Ho Yeow LoongTitijaya2222.03.0463.52.01.00.544
Apostle Paul EffiongLigers3121.73.3296.02.73.01.079
Syafeeq AzrainWolverines3321.02.0465.02.72.30.064
Muniir bin MuhammadLigers2121.03.0555.01.54.00.049
Ong Chin YuenAxceligent Stallions1121.02.01006.03.03.00.031
Chia Yik Pin-1120.00.006.02.05.00.025
Elwin ChongBandwagon2219.53.54711.03.51.00.055
Ng Jing JiekLigers2219.50.5253.02.51.00.545
Yap Jun YongAdvance Pro2119.02.0579.06.01.51.059
Liau Jia LePHD3318.71.7235.02.33.30.052
Pang Chee Ren-2218.51.52113.01.02.00.041
Matthew DanielOld Buds3318.00.3135.71.32.30.359
Azheam MikhaelKnights3117.72.0604.31.71.00.761
Tung Chee KeongJohan3317.33.7336.07.02.00.069
Kot Song PengAdvance Pro2116.52.0444.51.51.00.536
Matthew TrottAtlas Ballers3316.30.3813.71.71.71.781
Muhammad Irfan bin Ab RazakEx UM3316.31.3297.03.70.31.070
Lukasz RakAxceligent Stallions1116.00.0019.06.04.01.043
Woodward, ReeveISKL Panthers2215.51.0332.51.51.00.525
Chin Teck WeiAdvance Pro3315.00.7408.32.71.00.067
Chan Yong WeiAVA2115.00.51010.51.51.51.533
James OstrikoffWolverines1115.00.0010.01.00.00.022
Blackburn, YannikISKL Panthers3314.71.3196.31.72.01.051
Abdoulaye SowLigers2214.50.0016.03.03.53.564
Lee Zhi AnEx UM2114.50.008.51.02.00.037
Afifi TaharKnights3214.30.007.30.70.70.753
Ng Weng LunEx UM2214.00.005.52.03.50.032
Low Ka LoonAxceligent Stallions3213.70.0012.32.32.00.787
Adrian Choong Yu BinJellyFam3313.01.3366.32.32.00.060
Wee Kai SiangEx UM2213.00.5105.06.55.00.542
Sean LowAtlas Ballers3313.00.3115.71.31.71.754
Aaron ShunkTeam Buckets3312.70.7297.01.71.00.344
Rudy DongSoup-A-Stars3312.70.7156.30.31.70.350
Shane ChongBandwagon2112.01.5504.51.00.51.529
John NgAdvance Pro2212.01.0298.03.01.50.038
Chuah Ming ShaoEx UM1112.00.001.00.00.00.08
Lee Kok HouAxceligent Stallions3311.70.3142.72.32.70.037
Chen Ming YungAVA3311.70.7259.70.31.70.349
Isaac Goh Jian HouBandwagon3111.70.3253.02.32.30.038
Shi YuPHD3211.70.006.02.31.30.046
Kazuki KawataKL Twin Towers3211.31.01810.33.05.00.369
Look Eng NeeAdvance Pro3211.32.0436.31.31.30.050
Liew Kah FookJohan3311.00.002.01.32.00.029
Rowan PearceRhinos3311.00.7509.02.74.01.378
Edgar Hii YoungJellyFam1011.01.0503.01.01.00.011
Kek Soon AikJohan3311.00.0010.30.00.70.364
Loh U JoJellyFam3310.70.002.30.71.00.030
Mah Chee SengPHD3310.30.008.30.31.31.047
Chun Pui LeongJohan3310.30.008.71.70.70.050
Li, YidaISKL Panthers3310.00.0014.70.00.71.068
Lim Sheng Yong-2210.00.006.51.52.00.531
Teoh Teck SeongAVA219.50.002.50.00.50.014
Aaron ChinBandwagon219.50.008.02.00.50.543
Muhamad Faiz MohamadKnights229.51.5388.50.00.00.022
Sum Kah Sing-219.50.001.02.52.50.524
Kishen MohanThunderbirds329.31.3363.00.01.30.031
Efosa Walters Agwinede-329.31.7284.70.72.70.027
Ooi Chun PaulJellyFam339.30.007.30.30.00.340
Ian LeongAVA339.00.008.71.70.33.749
Edmund Brian AugustinBandwagon109.00.000.00.01.00.05
Huzair bin HarmanKnights318.70.7333.31.31.30.033
Chin Hoi TaurAdvance Pro228.50.007.01.02.01.040
Ng Khee HerngAxceligent Stallions338.30.007.70.70.00.740
Ian LiewAtlas Ballers338.31.3222.70.71.70.327
Jared Rajiv SreedharanAtlas Ballers318.31.0304.01.32.00.332
John LeeAtlas Ballers328.30.7335.71.31.00.338
Brian Lau Kok JounKnights228.01.0333.53.02.50.029
Muhammad SuffianKnights218.00.002.00.50.51.516
Van Cott, ChristianISKL Panthers228.00.007.52.02.51.036
Hor Kah JunBandwagon328.00.006.31.70.30.340
Ho Kar ZhengThunderbirds337.70.7103.31.31.70.017
Hansen WijayaJellyFam317.30.7501.00.00.00.020
Benjamin Foong-217.00.001.50.50.50.013
BenWolverines117.00.000.01.03.00.010
Azmil ZakriKnights327.00.7407.31.00.00.036
Takao AkamineKL Twin Towers337.00.005.32.31.70.024
Leong Du WayneTeam Buckets117.00.003.03.01.00.013
Patrick Yuji WakabayashiKL Twin Towers327.00.004.71.01.70.027
Manshan Singh-217.01.0403.50.50.00.510
Lik HuaAtlas Ballers327.00.7175.31.30.31.028
Teh Wei HongAxceligent Stallions336.70.3503.71.31.00.031
Justin HanISKL Panthers326.70.006.33.70.00.335
Chin Yi Min-216.50.002.00.00.50.012
Azaad Mohamed UmmarKnights216.00.004.50.01.00.516
Chin Kar ChunAVA116.00.002.03.02.00.012
Gan Chin PhangEx UM216.00.003.52.01.50.026
Ng Kai ChunAxceligent Stallions216.01.0143.52.02.50.015
Lai Seong YikAdvance Pro326.00.005.32.32.30.344
Lau Xian JianAdvance Pro106.00.006.01.00.00.010
San Yong Kang, KelvinEx UM206.00.003.01.00.00.017
Fazril MustapaMonstars325.70.005.30.30.31.731
Sureshkumar a/l ParamasivamGoStrong205.50.5501.00.51.00.512
Yong Chuan YiSoup-A-Stars325.30.002.00.30.00.014
Anthony FrancoisSoup-A-Stars325.30.7295.30.70.70.327
Ni Yu HaoPHD335.30.004.70.31.70.025
Rezhan MajidBandwagon315.31.3295.73.32.70.746
IbrahimSoup-A-Stars325.30.004.00.01.30.316
Siew Kah ChunThunderbirds205.00.001.50.00.00.05
Chia Wil LiamJellyFam324.70.005.01.00.30.019
Ahmed A.G DalibiLigers334.70.007.74.01.30.342
Takaaki Furuta-324.71.3362.00.71.70.017
Ryan GuillorySoup-A-Stars224.50.008.52.01.00.034
Cheng Sheng En (Mark)Thunderbirds224.50.002.00.01.50.57
Idham Khalid bin Abdul SallamKnights314.30.003.30.00.00.718
Wu Jia ChengPHD314.30.7402.00.30.00.313
Jason SiputroAtlas Ballers324.30.004.31.32.00.723
Lee Chen WeeEx UM114.00.008.03.01.00.011
Nelis KesaOutsiders334.00.006.02.00.71.042
Muhammad Isa Mohamed YusofMonstars214.00.002.00.01.00.010
Chin Chien HuiAxceligent Stallions324.00.002.00.30.00.314
Rami AladdinBandwagon114.00.002.01.00.00.06
Siew Karwei, NicholasThunderbirds324.00.006.30.31.00.332
Sun Jia BaoPHD324.00.003.30.30.70.013
ADTAVA104.00.004.00.01.00.0-1
Ethan Yoon Een HanAtlas Ballers204.01.0500.00.50.50.010
Chai Ming EnSoup-A-Stars333.70.002.70.00.00.014
Ong Yew HongJohan313.70.3201.30.00.30.310
Wan Putera ShahrilGoStrong323.70.004.03.00.30.039
Mike Lua Thiam LoongAVA313.70.002.30.00.00.016
Julian Chng Wei ShenAVA313.70.31002.00.70.30.018
Abdullah Al KaissiLigers313.70.002.30.30.30.311
Yii Chii PingAdvance Pro203.50.5331.00.00.50.011
Mohamad Noor Solehin SulaimanMonstars203.50.001.50.50.00.07
Huang Jin Han-213.50.003.50.00.00.09
Law Yi NianJohan223.50.5251.50.50.50.08
Teh Boon HongAdvance Pro203.50.003.50.00.00.09
Shum E YernSoup-A-Stars333.30.002.31.01.00.012
Gaia AdnanBandwagon303.30.001.30.30.30.010
Sam OngAtlas Ballers323.00.7673.30.70.30.320
Tsuyoshi Sato-213.00.002.00.51.00.01
Goh Yew KengAxceligent Stallions322.70.001.71.31.30.014
Leon Tan Sze YiiJellyFam332.70.002.31.31.30.024
Mikhail Wong Wai Kit-322.70.001.00.30.70.012
Nga Tsing Aun AlstonThunderbirds332.70.002.00.31.70.03
Yan Jun ShengJohan312.70.007.01.30.70.330
Rafee, RaaidISKL Panthers212.50.005.00.50.50.09
Hanson HohAtlas Ballers212.50.5501.50.00.00.53
Ped RahmatiBandwagon312.30.31003.01.00.70.016
Loo Khang ChingAxceligent Stallions212.00.006.02.01.50.526
Ng Yi HaoJellyFam112.00.004.00.00.00.05
Tan Jia QiPHD102.00.001.00.00.00.01
Gerrard Paul JosephThunderbirds322.00.009.30.71.71.322
Vincent Tan Shui JiongJellyFam102.00.000.00.00.00.03
Lew Chee KeanEx UM102.00.001.01.00.00.03
HooiAxceligent Stallions112.00.004.00.02.00.05
Zharif MananMonstars222.00.5171.53.02.00.014
Lee Wen ZheJellyFam312.00.002.70.00.00.37
Rafee, NadirISKL Panthers102.00.001.00.01.00.04
Desmond Chan Seng HoTitijaya312.00.008.00.00.70.733
Cheah Jit KianSoup-A-Stars212.00.001.00.50.50.5-1
Saymun SooSoup-A-Stars321.70.3201.71.30.30.011
Jason Lau-221.50.5502.00.50.00.06
Ken YasumuraKL Twin Towers221.50.002.50.00.00.04
Muhammad GhaziKnights221.50.003.00.01.00.05
Daniel Booth-211.50.5202.50.51.00.06
Kwan Weng YewJohan211.50.5333.01.50.00.09
Gavin Choong Guo-WenJellyFam311.30.002.00.30.70.016
Toshitaka Yokoyama-331.30.000.30.31.30.01
Tan Guan WeiJellyFam311.30.000.30.70.30.03
Charles Loh Ngie LunAdvance Pro311.30.001.30.00.30.73
Khor Loke YewEx UM311.30.004.03.71.00.326
KalvinWolverines201.00.003.51.00.00.08
Sun YanPHD211.00.002.00.50.00.05
Hafizzudin Jaafar-211.00.002.51.51.00.015
Gavin Gronert-211.00.008.52.00.00.016
Wong Yik Sung ChristopherAdvance Pro211.00.000.50.50.50.0-1
Takuya SatoKL Twin Towers211.00.000.00.00.50.0-2
Lim Jing YaoJellyFam201.00.002.00.00.50.05
Chieng Buong ChieAdvance Pro221.00.001.50.50.50.07
Chai Zhi TungJellyFam310.70.000.70.30.30.04
Aaron Tham-320.70.001.00.70.30.08
Wilson Sia Kee LikPHD310.70.001.30.00.00.02
Pang Saw PinAVA310.70.002.00.30.70.03
Maulana NofrimurtiSoup-A-Stars320.70.000.00.00.00.03