All Statistics

All Stats

PlayerTeam3PMGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
chin teck weiAdvance Pro85456615310.62.01.20.429.0178
vincent choong yuen yewPMJ12555579398.62.22.00.426.2161
Yannick JordanHartamas Sharks105343643612.46.25.20.226.0192
Daniel EvesRed Baron55561732211.45.62.61.025.2210
Matthew DanielOld Buds55344552112.81.42.40.024.6149
Muhammad Irfan bin Ab RazakEx UM106645902410.55.23.30.723.2218
Hilmi Rashid AhmadGoStrong2544965156.22.21.00.022.0117
Ng Weng LunEx UM044567107.31.33.50.822.0111
Apostle Paul EffiongLigers7223188264.01.03.52.021.043
KennedyRhinos14644230355.81.52.00.020.5105
Sean LowAtlas Ballers5646191337.22.30.81.020.2168
Liau Jia LePHD14554760447.62.22.80.620.0129
Chuah Ming ShaoEx UM25515839503.80.80.80.218.0148
chia yik pinPMJ1545646174.41.02.80.016.892
Hiromasa SuzukiKL Twin Towers044384309.01.31.81.316.864
Jared Rajiv SreedharanAtlas Ballers96544100333.82.31.30.216.398
Mohamad Murad HashemRed Baron19543875373.42.42.20.216.2108
Heng Yee TongKL Dragons Academy 1211830332.02.03.00.016.025
Kazuki KawataKL Twin Towers12552953297.84.82.40.016.0102
Shane ChongBandwagon13664156324.30.20.81.215.887
Yao RuiboPHD033593206.71.31.00.015.755
Yasier Rashid AhmadGoStrong3544266164.62.01.40.215.681
Ian LeongAVA1544776508.20.81.00.815.6102
Joseph Lim Zhi-YiuHartamas Sharks1525246334.81.82.80.015.288
Lee Kok HouAxceligent Stallions3445247303.54.33.50.315.085
Andy W LamAdvance Pro043466509.02.01.80.814.882
Raymond T. DavidOutsiders2334159295.72.01.00.014.747
Wong Cheah YaoThunderbirds13432978344.31.50.80.014.548
Chan Yen MingPMJ4434250365.02.01.30.014.055
Blackburn, YannikISKL Panthers3222460209.00.03.00.014.023
Olajide, BenjaminRed Baron6555258302.80.81.40.013.872
Sureshkumar a/l paramasivamGoStrong3544650307.82.21.80.413.8105
Azheam MikhaelKnights4754163175.34.01.30.113.7125
Chiang Wei ErKL Dragons Academy 16423657296.81.51.00.313.566
Chan Yong WeiAVA6434044359.81.00.50.813.574
Joshua GanKL Dragons Academy 1124240100462.82.51.30.313.367
Syahmi Nor MoklesGoStrong054515509.21.61.40.213.2103
Aliou NyanRhinos0655763013.50.81.50.813.0159
Ooi Say FungLigers7334575412.00.71.70.013.042
John NgAdvance Pro7654471287.82.51.70.513.0128
Yap Zhi WeiKL Dragons Academy 2032633305.00.31.00.312.749
Ng Kai ChunAxceligent Stallions10553583262.01.21.40.412.649
Aaron ShunkTeam Buckets4443120256.80.52.50.812.547
Efosa Walters AgwinedeLigers104435100292.30.32.30.012.541
Gan Zhi YingAxceligent Stallions4443756335.82.51.50.012.558
SOO HAN GINOld Buds1533253117.80.81.61.212.477
Teh Wei HongAxceligent Stallions055523304.82.02.20.012.081
Ian LiewAtlas Ballers13543760324.21.02.00.612.070
Rafee, NadirISKL Panthers8542953273.80.60.80.012.038
Aaron ChinBandwagon077354807.32.71.30.411.9104
Tan Wen GioKL Dragons Academy 28424063363.31.33.50.011.856
SUN JIA BAOPHD1555786255.80.60.60.211.893
Huzair bin HarmanKnights6535867435.42.41.00.411.698
Cheong Siu ZhlouHartamas Sharks4433567216.81.50.80.011.556
Jitesh Mohan DevnaniOutsiders022437109.52.51.00.011.539
JohnAtlas Ballers5653957287.52.52.01.211.5119
Lukasz RakAxceligent Stallions0445120010.81.33.81.311.398
zharif mananMonstars5422562154.82.01.30.011.342
Chen HanwenTeam Buckets055382005.41.00.20.611.264
Van Cott, BrendanISKL Panthers021635005.02.51.00.011.038
Edmund Brian AugustinBandwagon176435473.11.41.00.010.976
Teoh Teck SeongAVA042435305.31.81.00.510.854
Lik HuaAtlas Ballers6543160195.61.61.80.810.659
Tan Wei LongKL Dragons Academy 11536150258.22.42.60.210.6110
Sam DavidsonHartamas Sharks0533656012.21.61.20.610.697
Chow Yeo RueyLigers2222578141.50.00.50.010.56
Look Eng NeeAdvance Pro7873771234.33.31.60.410.1115
BryanRhinos4334029314.02.33.00.010.044
Yap Jun YongAdvance Pro5654042297.81.52.50.510.096
Muhammad SuffianKnights1545360203.80.01.20.69.861
Teh Boon HongAdvance Pro087447804.00.40.90.09.585
Cayson Poh Chee HoaKL Dragons Academy 22222486222.53.51.00.09.514
Chan Kek ThaiKnights24343672210.52.31.01.89.586
Takao AkamineKL Twin Towers1552838335.60.81.60.29.434
Chen Ming YungAVA2553433298.62.22.00.49.491
Abdoulaye SowRed Baron15451501008.41.81.61.09.494
Rowan PearceRhinos4653767206.54.03.80.29.3116
Lim kai zhungPMJ076574205.92.41.40.09.3112
Ng Khee HerngAxceligent Stallions1555565504.80.40.80.29.264
Ng Jing JiekLigers111500333.02.00.00.09.014
Leong Du WayneTeam Buckets3333867213.31.71.31.09.037
Shi YuPHD054495006.41.61.20.09.081
Ahmed A.G DalibiLigers1442847206.84.01.80.39.057
Low Ka LoonAxceligent Stallions044476705.30.51.00.09.050
Isaac Goh Jian HouBandwagon5774132565.43.13.00.08.9115
Chin Cheng WahKL Dragons Academy 14534150244.81.82.00.08.867
Nelis KesaOutsiders044552006.00.81.81.08.862
David PagbeRed Baron055823909.41.81.40.28.6105
Jiaw Sheung GuanBandwagon04346006.81.00.31.38.552
jason renaldiAtlas Ballers054315507.63.02.80.48.478
LIM jian yuRed Baron333520380.72.70.30.38.330
Keng eng hongRed Baron744420412.50.81.30.58.342
Azmil ZakriKnights1644476174.81.30.50.58.382
Kishen Madana MohanThunderbirds7332050302.00.31.70.08.011
Tyson TiatiaOutsiders044314009.31.31.00.38.045
Azaad Mohamed UmmarKnights5543956382.80.20.21.48.044
Kwan Jo EeKL Dragons Academy 15423088364.51.80.00.08.052
Ng Zhen YuRed Baron3335083602.71.01.00.38.031
Swish CabritoOutsiders03335002.01.00.30.08.022
Takaaki FurutaKL Twin Towers8443025361.00.80.80.07.818
Lau Xian JianAdvance Pro6444438504.80.50.80.07.839
James OstrikoffTeam Buckets044402008.00.81.30.07.854
Emmanuel SimonPHD043567506.31.00.80.57.863
Brian Lau Kok JounKnights2663058113.02.23.80.07.563
Elwin ChongMonstars322430382.00.00.50.07.514
German OlivaresRhinos5653473203.02.51.80.07.562
Chin Hoi TaurAdvance Pro1664939336.81.31.70.37.394
Muhammad GhaziKnights065507003.50.71.30.27.365
Syahrul Ridzuan Bin RosliKL Dragons Academy 21423371144.31.30.80.37.041
sum kah singPMJ1875443173.41.81.80.17.094
lee chung sunPMJ6873356192.91.51.00.16.956
UgoRhinos064464706.20.80.70.26.873
John WongKL Dragons Academy 12322575201.70.31.00.06.714
Sufi RosliMonstars1323850503.30.70.70.06.721
Elvis LimTeam Buckets3333633331.72.00.30.06.728
MOHD FIRDAUSGoStrong033733104.00.01.70.06.728
Palacio, SantiISKL Panthers954320353.41.61.60.26.652
Lim Kai chuenPMJ054619203.01.61.20.26.661
Rais Davin BegGoStrong055286204.81.42.00.26.643
Sun YanPHD843380401.50.50.50.06.524
Benjamin SimKL Dragons Academy 112233100252.51.51.00.06.518
CheeKhean, CHONGOld Buds2423667185.00.50.50.06.545
Lim WeiKL Dragons Academy 2042445707.00.50.30.06.550
Rami AladdinBandwagon077394307.40.70.90.76.386
Chin Kar ChunAVA042337105.32.80.30.06.345
Wee Kai SiangEx UM1443260202.81.02.30.06.336
Beshwin BeshTeam Buckets044244202.50.30.80.06.314
Gan Teck LeKL Dragons Academy 21423240115.30.81.30.36.334
Muhammad Isa Mohamed YusofMonstars031328303.71.30.70.36.328
HenryRhinos065468603.80.50.50.26.363
Chin Yi MinPMJ2652336124.51.31.00.26.229
Mun PingAVA043383307.30.31.02.36.057
Ong men keinPMJ065535004.00.30.70.76.060
Calvin TseKL Dragons Academy 1222450673.00.50.00.56.013
Shoghi GanKL Dragons Academy 1031566705.30.30.32.06.036
Mangelsdorf, EthanISKL Panthers05425002.83.02.40.26.038
Redza ShahidMonstars2432245134.51.03.00.05.835
Lim Chee Sheng, JensonEx UM2553163173.82.42.80.25.864
Mike Lua Thiam LoongAVA15344431004.00.21.00.05.641
Wan Putera ShahrilGoStrong2544244335.03.81.60.25.674
Syakir FadzilahTeam Buckets2223060332.50.00.00.05.510
Joon YiKL Dragons Academy 21424160501.00.00.80.05.518
Woodward, ReeveISKL Panthers122330253.50.00.00.55.512
Lai Seong YikAdvance Pro087364605.04.12.30.05.5102
Kong Jun QuanKL Dragons Academy 21215001004.01.00.00.05.523
Muhammad Irzaq KhalisOutsiders022387101.51.01.00.05.514
Katz, LorenzoISKL Panthers0333210002.30.02.30.35.318
Ahmad ArifHartamas Sharks042452504.50.50.50.85.334
Fazril MustapaMonstars032473304.70.00.30.35.323
Hensler KwanKL Dragons Academy 11534850251.00.20.40.65.226
Ryan GuilloryBandwagon066423306.33.50.50.05.285
Gerard Paul JosephThunderbirds23223100204.71.72.70.75.031
Chok Zhin ThengAVA032244505.75.01.70.05.040
Sunny ManochaHartamas Sharks042306703.30.51.80.05.024
Manshan SinghAVA02236005.00.50.50.05.020
Patrick Yuji WakabayashiKL Twin Towers044245005.00.81.00.35.029
Pang Saw PinAVA2335050402.30.70.00.05.025
Aaron ThamAxceligent Stallions02242002.50.01.00.55.013
Gan Chin PhangEx UM055376703.61.00.80.04.840
Muhamad Faiz MohamadKnights3654067233.20.30.50.04.838
Safwan Bin Mohd AzamPHD03329003.00.30.00.74.710
Justin Khoo Teng HoeThunderbirds03250003.01.31.30.04.730
Arvin Araneta BautistaOutsiders033252903.71.30.30.04.714
Gavin GronertKL Twin Towers0553154011.81.40.60.24.683
Balvinder Singh ChopraMonstars043276704.50.30.80.34.524
Ngor Kornelio koriomLigers022275005.50.00.01.54.516
Leong Ding YuanOld Buds04231002.50.81.80.34.531
Aaron VenooGoStrong3543275272.80.60.40.44.430
Andri RezaKnights13229100178.00.00.70.04.310
Lee Zhi Hang DavidPHD043246705.02.50.80.34.041
Kevin ting ming SiangKnights044385001.30.01.50.04.017
Jason KapayOutsiders04428002.80.50.50.34.041
vicky chin kent sengPMJ03327000.70.30.70.04.04
Yeo Zhian WenPMJ055276704.80.21.00.24.030
Dorjee Wangchuk GurungOutsiders12233100331.50.52.00.54.013
Connor Clyde ChuaKL Dragons Academy 11436450331.80.30.00.34.027
Hanson HohAtlas Ballers2643333153.00.70.70.04.036
Aizad KhairAVA764360372.00.50.20.03.826
Chang wai zhunPMJ054355003.60.40.80.43.836
Muhd Khairul AkhyarOutsiders044371704.00.80.80.03.825
Goh Yew KengAxceligent Stallions044445000.50.30.50.03.813
Kee Jit HowAVA043255003.00.30.80.03.818
Leong Jun QuanPHD1553567144.40.60.60.63.838
Syed Harris UmarHartamas Sharks042332502.50.80.50.03.817
Milan VanekHartamas Sharks042442505.30.50.80.83.836
Lee Chen WeeEx UM044325008.50.50.30.33.840
Wong Man PingThunderbirds1321767102.00.70.70.03.76
Aw Yong SemEx UM13325091.31.01.30.03.78
Syauqat Bin Mohd SuhaimiThunderbirds13316071.70.30.00.03.7-8
Rezhan MajidBandwagon465280272.22.71.70.23.751
ng chin kiatPMJ3762833163.70.91.70.03.649
Mohd Izzat BarkeriGoStrong05550003.60.20.40.83.640
Gan Teck KhaiOld Buds2531750254.20.40.40.03.622
Jerrick TengTeam Buckets022332000.00.00.00.03.5-1
LWSKL Dragons Academy 20202510002.01.01.00.53.510
Charles Loh Ngie LunAdvance Pro165420502.80.70.70.03.537
Tean Shen ZenAxceligent Stallions1226750503.00.50.00.03.514
Nga Tsing Aun AlstonThunderbirds043246702.81.00.30.03.520
KaFuRhinos15427071.61.00.60.03.413
Rafee, RaaidISKL Panthers054326003.40.80.20.63.435
Lopez, RobertoISKL Panthers3542240384.00.61.80.63.432
Siew Karwei, NicholasThunderbirds0433310005.00.30.00.03.330
Tan Wei JieRed Baron14436100331.30.00.00.03.310
Michael TulalianOutsiders0332910001.00.00.00.03.36
Ahmad Ikram OmarMonstars0422710002.00.50.50.03.316
Brannon TanKnights2422650181.00.00.00.33.35
Donald NgOutsiders13322100202.00.30.00.03.34
Chin Chien HuiAxceligent Stallions044225002.30.50.50.03.37
Koh, BauschISKL Panthers2544050401.60.80.20.03.226
Gabriel KooMonstars1432850172.51.51.00.03.031
Chong Chee HauRed Baron02275002.00.50.00.03.011
Khor Loke YewEx UM26635100172.52.80.30.03.051
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohamad RoduanMonstars1212933504.00.50.50.03.014
Li, YidaISKL Panthers0542545010.80.40.81.43.071
Mohamad noor solehin sulaimanMonstars033195003.00.30.30.03.05
Chew Zhen YuEx UM02275001.50.51.00.03.013
Chin Kah WeiAVA022155003.51.00.50.03.06
We Kai XianThunderbirds02238002.50.00.50.03.09
Devva Darsshan A/L JayabalThunderbirds032337508.70.30.00.33.033
Andy Yeo Terk ShernTeam Buckets1223350332.01.01.50.03.013
Sebastian AngKL Dragons Academy 1021676700.50.50.00.03.012
Ped RahmatiBandwagon066446706.30.21.50.03.061
Hafizzudin JaafarOutsiders044335004.81.31.50.52.836
Aric WongAVA343440431.30.00.00.02.814
Chan Poh GuanEx UM044365003.00.30.30.52.819
Jason LauKnights0432710001.30.30.50.02.813
Lorenzo Joe KitinganThunderbirds043155006.00.30.80.32.826
Okechukwu Martin NwobaLigers044321707.31.00.80.02.823
Kyle LiewAtlas Ballers032206702.71.70.70.72.714
Jerry Fong Jun WeiKL Dragons Academy 203131003.00.00.30.32.713
Lew Chee KeanEx UM23333100400.70.30.00.02.711
Choo Yew KuenLigers232250333.72.00.70.02.722
Kraemer, KianISKL Panthers03244000.70.70.30.02.711
Wong mun hinRed Baron0336010001.30.30.70.02.721
Vijendran ParamaguruAxceligent Stallions022223305.50.00.01.02.59
chang wai lamPMJ066195002.80.20.70.22.520
Pranava SivabalanHartamas Sharks243440292.31.00.00.02.522
Wilson Sia Kee LikPHD04356001.80.00.00.02.513
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shahKnights064433802.80.20.30.72.537
Shum Zhen YangTeam Buckets055274002.40.21.00.02.418
Cheng Sheng En (Mark)Thunderbirds1431750503.51.00.30.02.314
Jonathan Swee Teck JeanneTeam Buckets044187502.30.51.30.02.317
CHAN KIM BOBOld Buds2532450251.60.61.00.02.221
Lew Chee KeeEx UM01133002.00.00.00.02.01
Kraemer, RobinISKL Panthers02250001.50.00.00.02.06
Phang Theng WeiLigers01150001.00.00.00.02.05
Van Cott, ChristianISKL Panthers02150004.50.50.50.02.015
chong jin shyanPHD04340001.30.00.50.02.015
Vincent Lim Seng LiangAVA04427000.81.00.80.02.013
Tong Wen keongRed Baron02240000.50.51.50.02.09
Kelvin Kam Kah FaiBandwagon1552720334.01.00.60.02.024
Hanaffy Khairul Jeffery Bin RamliGoStrong0447510001.30.00.30.32.016
Yii Chii PingAdvance Pro155250111.20.20.00.01.84
Gaia AdnanBandwagon054215002.00.00.00.01.84
Ng cheng toongRed Baron0446010004.80.00.30.81.831
Toshitaka YokoyamaKL Twin Towers033255001.00.30.30.01.74
Wong Wee SengRed Baron032255001.01.30.70.01.711
Vikas RajgopalMonstars032105006.30.31.00.01.713
Idowu Emmanuel OlamilekanLigers032335002.30.00.00.01.78
Tang Cheng huiPMJ165125081.00.30.50.01.7-2
Takashi HasegawaKL Twin Towers05533002.80.60.80.01.625
Sam OngAtlas Ballers054196704.00.20.80.21.630
Wong Chee jieRed Baron121250250.00.00.00.01.50
Daniel BoothAtlas Ballers122170503.01.01.50.01.511
AW CHOONG YIPHD055115002.01.61.20.21.415
Loo Khang ChingAxceligent Stallions044295002.52.81.00.01.329
Hiroki SatohKL Twin Towers03315003.30.71.00.01.310
Izran EdikaKL Dragons Academy 1032254003.30.31.30.01.317
Pablo SoleISKL Panthers0431810002.80.30.50.01.315
Huang Jin HanAxceligent Stallions05530002.40.00.00.01.214
Syed AizatKnights043205002.30.80.80.51.016
Mohd Rafid OsmanPHD04350001.00.30.50.01.011
ho cheng liangOld Buds02233001.00.50.00.01.06
Lee Zheng HongTeam Buckets15578143.40.80.00.20.87
Ahmad AdamHartamas Sharks142130131.00.51.50.00.812
Wong Yik Sung ChristopherAdvance Pro05518002.40.40.60.00.824
Meng Hong WongRhinos15455060.40.20.00.00.8-9
Chan Wai KettOld Buds05317001.80.80.20.00.89
Katsuo YoshikawaKL Twin Towers05529000.80.40.40.00.88
Abby kuryTeam Buckets05513002.40.40.60.00.812
Cheng Su Yee, MikeEx UM03333001.30.30.00.00.76
Low Kah Kin JustinAxceligent Stallions03350001.70.01.30.00.712
Aditya SHartamas Sharks152130201.40.20.00.60.69
Ethan yoon Een HanAtlas Ballers153170171.40.20.60.00.610
Mark prabaOld Buds0437004.00.30.31.00.518
Oh Guan HorngOld Buds02205001.50.00.50.00.55
Mohd Razreen Bin Mohd Radzi PunniyakumaranThunderbirds02105004.50.50.50.00.58
Liew Tao-YoongOld Buds0429002.00.30.00.50.58
Nge Chee KeenOutsiders0448000.50.50.30.00.50
Lee, JYISKL Panthers04333001.80.00.30.00.58
Lin Zeng BarnKL Dragons Academy 20000000.00.00.00.00.00
Archie Stead0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Syahrul0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Daniel Benn0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Mohd Akil AdnanGoStrong0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Mitchell Childe0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Barn0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Seth Clemens0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Jagadhess RaoGoStrong0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Aiden Leggatt0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Mario Bellucci0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Deng yuanPHD0330000.30.00.00.00.01
Fumiya HasegawaKL Twin Towers0440000.50.00.30.00.0-3
Lim Choon WahThunderbirds0220002.50.00.50.00.05
Finn Rosetta0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Koby Brough0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Azri AhmadPHD0110000.00.00.00.00.00
Chieng Buong ChieAdvance Pro0330000.70.00.70.30.05
Omar AlolabiLigers0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Keene, GeorgeISKL Panthers0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Collins JrRhinos0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Gareth LianOld Buds0330001.00.30.30.00.02
Muhammad Hafiz Bin Zainal AbidinThunderbirds0220001.50.00.00.00.01
Mason Ewing0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Heng Choon TakAdvance Pro0100001.00.00.00.00.01
Chong Sheng JieKL Dragons Academy 20000000.00.00.00.00.00
Tristian Holme0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Emil BjorneredHartamas Sharks0320000.70.00.00.00.0-2
Sheng Jie0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Nusair0000000.00.00.00.00.00
hirotaka tsukaharaKL Twin Towers0220000.00.00.00.00.00
Hugo Stones0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Tan Chun PinEx UM0110000.00.00.00.00.00
Ken YasumuraKL Twin Towers0220000.50.00.50.00.05
Blake Bannan0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Ikem AginamISKL Panthers0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Ho Wai YeeOld Buds0530000.40.00.20.00.02

Upcoming Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueArticleMatch Day