Upcoming MatchRed Baron vs Ligers/November 18, 2018

All Statistics

All Stats

PlayerTeam3PMGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Daniel EvesRed Baron33362712010.36.33.01.029.0137
vincent choong yuen yewPMJ52253923110.04.52.50.028.076
chin teck weiAdvance Pro64355624611.51.51.50.527.0138
Yannick JordanHartamas Sharks105343643612.46.25.20.226.0192
Matthew DanielOld Buds55344552112.81.42.40.024.6149
Apostle Paul EffiongLigers3114083274.01.02.02.024.028
Muhammad Irfan bin Ab RazakEx UM105548892911.25.03.40.222.0181
Ng Weng LunEx UM044567107.31.33.50.822.0111
KennedyRhinos8424535336.51.01.80.021.574
Sean LowAtlas Ballers4536290337.82.41.01.221.0151
Liau Jia LePHD14554760447.62.22.80.620.0129
Hilmi Rashid AhmadGoStrong1434974117.02.80.80.019.895
Chan Yen MingPMJ4215458445.50.02.00.019.538
Chuah Ming ShaoEx UM2445541674.00.81.00.319.065
Lau Xian JianAdvance Pro3117050605.01.01.00.018.021
chia yik pinPMJ1325947256.00.72.00.018.061
Sureshkumar a/l paramasivamGoStrong3325157508.03.01.30.317.775
Syahmi Nor MoklesGoStrong032575308.01.71.70.317.066
Hiromasa SuzukiKL Twin Towers044384309.01.31.81.316.864
Jared Rajiv SreedharanAtlas Ballers65447100323.62.61.60.216.689
Mohamad Murad HashemRed Baron11323673353.32.03.30.316.371
Kazuki KawataKL Twin Towers12552953297.84.82.40.016.0102
Heng Yee TongKL Dragons Academy 1211830332.02.03.00.016.025
Shane ChongBandwagon13664156324.30.20.81.215.887
Yao RuiboPHD033593206.71.31.00.015.755
Ian LeongAVA1544776508.20.81.00.815.6102
Efosa Walters AgwinedeLigers103338100341.70.32.30.015.336
Olajide, BenjaminRed Baron4335750333.71.00.70.015.349
Joseph Lim Zhi-YiuHartamas Sharks1525246334.81.82.80.015.288
Andy W LamAdvance Pro043466509.02.01.80.814.882
Raymond T. DavidOutsiders2334159295.72.01.00.014.747
Wong Cheah YaoThunderbirds13432978344.31.50.80.014.548
Yasier Rashid AhmadGoStrong2324664145.03.31.30.014.356
Lee Kok HouAxceligent Stallions3335940502.34.74.00.014.362
Blackburn, YannikISKL Panthers3222460209.00.03.00.014.023
Ng Kai ChunAxceligent Stallions8443983262.31.51.80.513.851
Lukasz RakAxceligent Stallions0335420012.01.74.01.713.785
Ooi Say FungLigers5224780382.50.52.00.013.531
Chan Yong WeiAVA6434044359.81.00.50.813.574
Chiang Wei ErKL Dragons Academy 16423657296.81.51.00.313.566
Joshua GanKL Dragons Academy 1124240100462.82.51.30.313.367
Huzair bin HarmanKnights6426683505.52.81.30.313.388
Azheam MikhaelKnights4644459215.74.21.20.213.2109
Yap Zhi WeiKL Dragons Academy 2032633305.00.31.00.312.749
Tan Wei LongKL Dragons Academy 11426245259.02.83.30.312.5100
Aaron ShunkTeam Buckets4443120256.80.52.50.812.547
Lim kai zhungPMJ043583605.32.01.50.012.563
SOO HAN GINOld Buds1533253117.80.81.61.212.477
Gan Zhi YingAxceligent Stallions2334757404.72.31.30.012.343
Aliou NyanRhinos0436060012.81.01.50.312.0100
Ian LiewAtlas Ballers13543760324.21.02.00.612.070
Teh Wei HongAxceligent Stallions044533304.32.02.30.012.064
Rafee, NadirISKL Panthers8542953273.80.60.80.012.038
John NgAdvance Pro3324278236.02.31.30.312.052
Aaron ChinBandwagon077354807.32.71.30.411.9104
Tan Wen GioKL Dragons Academy 28424063363.31.33.50.011.856
SUN JIA BAOPHD1555786255.80.60.60.211.893
Cheong Siu ZhlouHartamas Sharks4433567216.81.50.80.011.556
Jitesh Mohan DevnaniOutsiders022437109.52.51.00.011.539
JohnAtlas Ballers4543950317.42.42.21.411.4101
zharif mananMonstars5422562154.82.01.30.011.342
Chen HanwenTeam Buckets055382005.41.00.20.611.264
Chin Hoi TaurAdvance Pro033504708.71.72.00.311.058
Van Cott, BrendanISKL Panthers021635005.02.51.00.011.038
Edmund Brian AugustinBandwagon176435473.11.41.00.010.976
Teoh Teck SeongAVA042435305.31.81.00.510.854
Sam DavidsonHartamas Sharks0533656012.21.61.20.610.697
German OlivaresRhinos5434378282.83.32.00.010.557
Chow Yeo RueyLigers2222578141.50.00.50.010.56
Teh Boon HongAdvance Pro054407104.40.20.80.010.451
MOHD FIRDAUSGoStrong011672504.00.01.00.010.08
Abdoulaye SowRed Baron13246451008.72.31.30.710.054
Muhammad SuffianKnights1545360203.80.01.20.69.861
Lik HuaAtlas Ballers3433150135.82.01.80.89.847
Ahmed A.G DalibiLigers033354707.04.01.30.39.748
Yap Jun YongAdvance Pro3323850385.71.03.00.09.739
Ong men keinPMJ032615005.30.30.30.39.742
Look Eng NeeAdvance Pro2543967125.23.02.20.69.677
Chan Kek ThaiKnights24343672210.52.31.01.89.586
Cayson Poh Chee HoaKL Dragons Academy 22222486222.53.51.00.09.514
Ng Khee HerngAxceligent Stallions1445664504.00.51.00.39.551
Rowan PearceRhinos3433875258.04.54.00.09.586
Chen Ming YungAVA2553433298.62.22.00.49.491
Takao AkamineKL Twin Towers1552838335.60.81.60.29.434
Rais Davin BegGoStrong033355905.01.32.30.09.330
Low Ka LoonAxceligent Stallions044476705.30.51.00.09.050
Ng Jing JiekLigers111500333.02.00.00.09.014
Leong Du WayneTeam Buckets3333867213.31.71.31.09.037
HenryRhinos043508604.80.80.80.39.057
BryanRhinos211100501003.02.02.00.09.018
Shi YuPHD054495006.41.61.20.09.081
Isaac Goh Jian HouBandwagon5774132565.43.13.00.08.9115
Nelis KesaOutsiders044552006.00.81.81.08.862
David PagbeRed Baron033852909.32.01.30.08.761
Azmil ZakriKnights1534573204.81.40.60.68.668
Jiaw Sheung GuanBandwagon04346006.81.00.31.38.552
Keng eng hongRed Baron322380333.01.00.50.58.519
Chin Cheng WahKL Dragons Academy 13424040235.01.52.30.08.351
Kishen Madana MohanThunderbirds7332050302.00.31.70.08.011
Muhammad GhaziKnights054487003.40.81.60.28.058
Azaad Mohamed UmmarKnights4434357443.00.30.31.58.036
Tyson TiatiaOutsiders044314009.31.31.00.38.045
Swish CabritoOutsiders03335002.01.00.30.08.022
Emmanuel SimonPHD043567506.31.00.80.57.863
James OstrikoffTeam Buckets044402008.00.81.30.07.854
Takaaki FurutaKL Twin Towers8443025361.00.80.80.07.818
Elwin ChongMonstars322430382.00.00.50.07.514
jason renaldiAtlas Ballers043295308.33.32.80.57.565
Brian Lau Kok JounKnights2553156132.62.24.40.07.454
sum kah singPMJ054534403.82.21.80.27.265
Syahrul Ridzuan Bin RosliKL Dragons Academy 21423371144.31.30.80.37.041
Aaron VenooGoStrong33232100274.31.00.30.07.024
Kwan Jo EeKL Dragons Academy 13312991303.71.70.00.07.036
Sufi RosliMonstars1323850503.30.70.70.06.721
Elvis LimTeam Buckets3333633331.72.00.30.06.728
Lim Kai chuenPMJ054619203.01.61.20.26.661
Palacio, SantiISKL Panthers954320353.41.61.60.26.652
Wan Putera ShahrilGoStrong2434557406.04.32.00.36.572
Lim WeiKL Dragons Academy 2042445707.00.50.30.06.550
CheeKhean, CHONGOld Buds2423667185.00.50.50.06.545
Sun YanPHD843380401.50.50.50.06.524
Muhammad Isa Mohamed YusofMonstars031328303.71.30.70.36.328
Rami AladdinBandwagon077394307.40.70.90.76.386
Chin Kar ChunAVA042337105.32.80.30.06.345
Wee Kai SiangEx UM1443260202.81.02.30.06.336
Gan Teck LeKL Dragons Academy 21423240115.30.81.30.36.334
Beshwin BeshTeam Buckets044244202.50.30.80.06.314
Mun PingAVA043383307.30.31.02.36.057
UgoRhinos042502206.30.80.50.36.048
vicky chin kent sengPMJ02229001.00.51.00.06.05
Shoghi GanKL Dragons Academy 1031566705.30.30.32.06.036
Calvin TseKL Dragons Academy 1222450673.00.50.00.56.013
Mangelsdorf, EthanISKL Panthers05425002.83.02.40.26.038
lee chung sunPMJ4543060223.42.21.20.26.041
Redza ShahidMonstars2432245134.51.03.00.05.835
Mike Lua Thiam LoongAVA15344431004.00.21.00.05.641
Muhammad Irzaq KhalisOutsiders022387101.51.01.00.05.514
Lim Chee Sheng, JensonEx UM1442963132.52.32.80.05.539
Syakir FadzilahTeam Buckets2223060332.50.00.00.05.510
Kong Jun QuanKL Dragons Academy 21215001004.01.00.00.05.523
Woodward, ReeveISKL Panthers122330253.50.00.00.55.512
Joon YiKL Dragons Academy 21424160501.00.00.80.05.518
Ahmad ArifHartamas Sharks042452504.50.50.50.85.334
Mohd Izzat BarkeriGoStrong03347006.00.30.71.05.336
Fazril MustapaMonstars032473304.70.00.30.35.323
Katz, LorenzoISKL Panthers0333210002.30.02.30.35.318
Ryan GuilloryBandwagon066423306.33.50.50.05.285
KaFuRhinos132300102.01.01.00.05.013
Gerard Paul JosephThunderbirds23223100204.71.72.70.75.031
Chok Zhin ThengAVA032244505.75.01.70.05.040
Pang Saw PinAVA2335050402.30.70.00.05.025
Goh Yew KengAxceligent Stallions033445000.30.30.70.05.011
Lai Seong YikAdvance Pro054385005.05.62.80.05.078
Aaron ThamAxceligent Stallions02242002.50.01.00.55.013
Manshan SinghAVA02236005.00.50.50.05.020
Patrick Yuji WakabayashiKL Twin Towers044245005.00.81.00.35.029
Sunny ManochaHartamas Sharks042306703.30.51.80.05.024
Chang wai zhunPMJ043375004.50.51.00.54.837
Hensler KwanKL Dragons Academy 11425050251.00.30.30.84.821
Gan Chin PhangEx UM055376703.61.00.80.04.840
Arvin Araneta BautistaOutsiders033252903.71.30.30.04.714
Safwan Bin Mohd AzamPHD03329003.00.30.00.74.710
Justin Khoo Teng HoeThunderbirds03250003.01.31.30.04.730
Gavin GronertKL Twin Towers0553154011.81.40.60.24.683
Leong Ding YuanOld Buds04231002.50.81.80.34.531
Ngor Kornelio koriomLigers022275005.50.00.01.54.516
Balvinder Singh ChopraMonstars043276704.50.30.80.34.524
Charles Loh Ngie LunAdvance Pro04341003.50.30.80.04.527
Muhamad Faiz MohamadKnights2543667183.00.40.60.04.429
Hanson HohAtlas Ballers2533633183.20.80.60.04.434
ng chin kiatPMJ2542633114.41.02.20.04.441
Andri RezaKnights13229100178.00.00.70.04.310
Chin Yi MinPMJ132182583.31.31.00.34.33
Jason KapayOutsiders04428002.80.50.50.34.041
Lee Zhi Hang DavidPHD043246705.02.50.80.34.041
Connor Clyde ChuaKL Dragons Academy 103260001.70.30.00.04.020
Hanaffy Khairul Jeffery Bin RamliGoStrong0227510002.00.00.50.54.015
Kevin ting ming SiangKnights044385001.30.01.50.04.017
Dorjee Wangchuk GurungOutsiders12233100331.50.52.00.54.013
Yeo Zhian WenPMJ02236003.50.50.50.54.013
Kee Jit HowAVA043255003.00.30.80.03.818
Muhd Khairul AkhyarOutsiders044371704.00.80.80.03.825
Aizad KhairAVA764360372.00.50.20.03.826
Leong Jun QuanPHD1553567144.40.60.60.63.838
Milan VanekHartamas Sharks042442505.30.50.80.83.836
Syed Harris UmarHartamas Sharks042332502.50.80.50.03.817
Wong Man PingThunderbirds1321767102.00.70.70.03.76
Lee Chen WeeEx UM033385008.30.70.00.03.732
Syauqat Bin Mohd SuhaimiThunderbirds13316071.70.30.00.03.7-8
chang wai lamPMJ033192503.70.31.00.33.711
Rezhan MajidBandwagon465280272.22.71.70.23.751
Aw Yong SemEx UM13325091.31.01.30.03.78
Khor Loke YewEx UM25550100332.62.60.20.03.646
Gan Teck KhaiOld Buds2531750254.20.40.40.03.622
Nga Tsing Aun AlstonThunderbirds043246702.81.00.30.03.520
Yii Chii PingAdvance Pro122330252.00.00.00.03.53
Jerrick TengTeam Buckets022332000.00.00.00.03.5-1
Tean Shen ZenAxceligent Stallions1226750503.00.50.00.03.514
LWSKL Dragons Academy 20202510002.01.01.00.53.510
Lopez, RobertoISKL Panthers3542240384.00.61.80.63.432
Rafee, RaaidISKL Panthers054326003.40.80.20.63.435
Brannon TanKnights2422650181.00.00.00.33.35
Siew Karwei, NicholasThunderbirds0433310005.00.30.00.03.330
Ahmad Ikram OmarMonstars0422710002.00.50.50.03.316
Chan Poh GuanEx UM03342003.30.30.30.33.318
Donald NgOutsiders13322100202.00.30.00.03.34
Michael TulalianOutsiders0332910001.00.00.00.03.36
Koh, BauschISKL Panthers2544050401.60.80.20.03.226
We Kai XianThunderbirds02238002.50.00.50.03.09
Chin Chien HuiAxceligent Stallions033165002.30.70.70.03.03
Ped RahmatiBandwagon066446706.30.21.50.03.061
Andy Yeo Terk ShernTeam Buckets1223350332.01.01.50.03.013
Chin Kah WeiAVA022155003.51.00.50.03.06
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohamad RoduanMonstars1212933504.00.50.50.03.014
Gabriel KooMonstars1432850172.51.51.00.03.031
Li, YidaISKL Panthers0542545010.80.40.81.43.071
Mohamad noor solehin sulaimanMonstars033195003.00.30.30.03.05
Okechukwu Martin NwobaLigers033342508.70.71.00.03.022
Devva Darsshan A/L JayabalThunderbirds032337508.70.30.00.33.033
Sebastian AngKL Dragons Academy 1021676700.50.50.00.03.012
Chew Zhen YuEx UM02275001.50.51.00.03.013
Daniel BoothAtlas Ballers111200506.01.02.00.03.010
Aric WongAVA343440431.30.00.00.02.814
Hafizzudin JaafarOutsiders044335004.81.31.50.52.836
Lorenzo Joe KitinganThunderbirds043155006.00.30.80.32.826
Jason LauKnights0432710001.30.30.50.02.813
Choo Yew KuenLigers232250333.72.00.70.02.722
Kraemer, KianISKL Panthers03244000.70.70.30.02.711
Jerry Fong Jun WeiKL Dragons Academy 203131003.00.00.30.32.713
Kyle LiewAtlas Ballers032206702.71.70.70.72.714
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shahKnights053423803.00.20.40.62.633
Lew Chee KeanEx UM12225100330.00.50.00.02.53
Wilson Sia Kee LikPHD04356001.80.00.00.02.513
Vijendran ParamaguruAxceligent Stallions022223305.50.00.01.02.59
Pranava SivabalanHartamas Sharks243440292.31.00.00.02.522
Tang Cheng huiPMJ1431750111.00.30.80.02.52
Shum Zhen YangTeam Buckets055274002.40.21.00.02.418
Cheng Sheng En (Mark)Thunderbirds1431750503.51.00.30.02.314
Jonathan Swee Teck JeanneTeam Buckets044187502.30.51.30.02.317
CHAN KIM BOBOld Buds2532450251.60.61.00.02.221
Kelvin Kam Kah FaiBandwagon1552720334.01.00.60.02.024
chong jin shyanPHD04340001.30.00.50.02.015
Tong Wen keongRed Baron02240000.50.51.50.02.09
Vincent Lim Seng LiangAVA04427000.81.00.80.02.013
Kraemer, RobinISKL Panthers02250001.50.00.00.02.06
Wong mun hinRed Baron0223310002.00.50.50.02.014
Van Cott, ChristianISKL Panthers02150004.50.50.50.02.015
Lew Chee KeeEx UM01133002.00.00.00.02.01
Gaia AdnanBandwagon054215002.00.00.00.01.84
Wong Wee SengRed Baron032255001.01.30.70.01.711
Toshitaka YokoyamaKL Twin Towers033255001.00.30.30.01.74
Vikas RajgopalMonstars032105006.30.31.00.01.713
Takashi HasegawaKL Twin Towers05533002.80.60.80.01.625
John WongKL Dragons Academy 102107502.00.50.00.01.5-1
Wong Chee jieRed Baron121250250.00.00.00.01.50
Huang Jin HanAxceligent Stallions04433002.50.00.00.01.512
Sam OngAtlas Ballers0431710003.80.31.00.01.524
AW CHOONG YIPHD055115002.01.61.20.21.415
Tan Wei JieRed Baron03322001.30.00.00.01.31
Pablo SoleISKL Panthers0431810002.80.30.50.01.315
Hiroki SatohKL Twin Towers03315003.30.71.00.01.310
Loo Khang ChingAxceligent Stallions044295002.52.81.00.01.329
Wong Yik Sung ChristopherAdvance Pro04418002.80.50.50.01.021
Idowu Emmanuel OlamilekanLigers02105002.50.00.00.01.06
Meng Hong WongRhinos14355060.50.30.00.01.0-10
Izran EdikaKL Dragons Academy 1021255002.50.01.00.01.07
Mohd Rafid OsmanPHD04350001.00.30.50.01.011
ho cheng liangOld Buds02233001.00.50.00.01.06
Syed AizatKnights043205002.30.80.80.51.016
Ahmad AdamHartamas Sharks142130131.00.51.50.00.812
Abby kuryTeam Buckets05513002.40.40.60.00.812
Katsuo YoshikawaKL Twin Towers05529000.80.40.40.00.88
Chan Wai KettOld Buds05317001.80.80.20.00.89
Lee Zheng HongTeam Buckets15578143.40.80.00.20.87
Low Kah Kin JustinAxceligent Stallions03350001.70.01.30.00.712
Cheng Su Yee, MikeEx UM03333001.30.30.00.00.76
Ethan yoon Een HanAtlas Ballers153170171.40.20.60.00.610
Aditya SHartamas Sharks152130201.40.20.00.60.69
Nge Chee KeenOutsiders0448000.50.50.30.00.50
Mohd Razreen Bin Mohd Radzi PunniyakumaranThunderbirds02105004.50.50.50.00.58
Lee, JYISKL Panthers04333001.80.00.30.00.58
Liew Tao-YoongOld Buds0429002.00.30.00.50.58
Mark prabaOld Buds0437004.00.30.31.00.518
Oh Guan HorngOld Buds02205001.50.00.50.00.55
Seth Clemens0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Omar AlolabiLigers0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Heng Choon TakAdvance Pro0100001.00.00.00.00.01
Azri AhmadPHD0110000.00.00.00.00.00
Sheng Jie0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Chong Sheng JieKL Dragons Academy 20000000.00.00.00.00.00
Ikem AginamISKL Panthers0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Mason Ewing0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Fumiya HasegawaKL Twin Towers0440000.50.00.30.00.0-3
Lim Choon WahThunderbirds0220002.50.00.50.00.05
Aiden Leggatt0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Collins JrRhinos0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Gareth LianOld Buds0330001.00.30.30.00.02
Keene, GeorgeISKL Panthers0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Muhammad Hafiz Bin Zainal AbidinThunderbirds0220001.50.00.00.00.01
Emil BjorneredHartamas Sharks0320000.70.00.00.00.0-2
Mario Bellucci0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Lin Zeng BarnKL Dragons Academy 20000000.00.00.00.00.00
hirotaka tsukaharaKL Twin Towers0220000.00.00.00.00.00
Ho Wai YeeOld Buds0530000.40.00.20.00.02
Daniel Benn0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Koby Brough0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Mohd Akil AdnanGoStrong0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Deng yuanPHD0330000.30.00.00.00.01
Finn Rosetta0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Benjamin SimKL Dragons Academy 10110000.00.00.00.00.00
Chieng Buong ChieAdvance Pro0110001.00.02.01.00.04
Blake Bannan0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Hugo Stones0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Archie Stead0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Syahrul0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Jagadhess RaoGoStrong0000000.00.00.00.00.00
LIM jian yuRed Baron0110000.00.00.00.00.00
Tan Chun PinEx UM0110000.00.00.00.00.00
Phang Theng WeiLigers0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Nusair0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Tristian Holme0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Ng cheng toongRed Baron0220002.00.00.00.00.04
Ng Zhen YuRed Baron0110000.00.00.00.00.00
Mitchell Childe0000000.00.00.00.00.00
Chong Chee HauRed Baron0110000.00.00.00.00.00
Ken YasumuraKL Twin Towers0220000.50.00.50.00.05
Barn0000000.00.00.00.00.00

Upcoming Games

DateEventTime/ResultsVenueArticleMatch Day