All Time Career Averages

All Time Statistics

PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPG
Rowan Pearce749.46.33.53.20.43
Rezhan Majid655.55.22.31.60.43
Shoghi Gan586.59.71.81.43.43
Tung Chee Keong5314.34.37.11.90.15
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shah511.83.50.40.40.21
Jason Lau516.43.30.91.70.12
Azmil Zakri5110.05.41.71.10.52
Siu Zhou Cheong, Jovi516.54.91.30.70.32
Isaac Goh Jian Hou509.74.42.72.50.13
Azaad Mohamed Ummar4910.55.51.10.70.82
Ng Chin Kiat478.94.61.92.50.13
Wong Meng Hong463.50.90.50.50.21
Ahmad Ikram Omar464.82.00.90.70.02
Aaron Chin4511.57.51.81.20.24
Huang Jin Han444.96.10.30.70.31
Benjamin Olajide4322.711.33.32.40.73
Pedram Rahmati412.65.70.50.90.21
Andri Reza394.67.61.30.70.41
Mark Praba380.62.40.20.40.61
Daniel Jonathan Eves3835.319.03.83.11.33
Vijendran Paramaguru376.15.31.22.20.52
Muhammad Ghazi379.26.31.21.40.42
Ng Kai Chun3612.43.52.21.50.43
Huzair bin Harman3610.77.23.31.60.43
Syafeeq Azrain Shazli3420.48.02.51.90.84
Zharif Manan336.82.91.81.10.02
Kazuki Kawata3312.57.04.82.80.25
Wan Putera Shahril336.34.12.31.40.23
Vincent Lim Seng Liang331.81.20.90.80.01
Edmund Brian Augustin3311.23.21.31.60.03
Azheam Mikhael3315.84.82.51.20.23
Lim Beng Yu323.33.60.41.20.21
Patrick Yuji Wakabayashi327.26.40.71.20.12
Ahmed A.G Dalibi329.95.63.52.20.53
Fazril Mustapa318.38.60.61.01.42
Deiska Tagor314.23.40.90.70.21
Goh Woo Howe, Jason312.31.30.60.40.11
Kazuki Karasawa3114.26.22.12.40.23
Moo Voon Hoe3015.47.73.12.90.94
Takao Akamine3010.07.61.21.50.22
Sureshkumar a/l Paramasivam307.15.01.51.30.22
Brian Lau Kok Joun306.92.91.52.00.02
Chin Teck Wei3014.97.11.91.00.43
Lim Kai Zhung299.24.91.81.50.22
Edwin Tarun283.03.60.30.10.11
David Pagbe289.812.92.93.30.53
Redza Shahid288.45.11.32.30.13
Leong Du Wayne286.74.42.11.50.93
Tean Shen Zen286.14.43.12.00.24
Low Ka Loon289.37.41.11.20.32
Khor Loke Yew273.03.73.71.20.23
Muhammad Irfan bin Ab Razak2718.17.93.32.10.64
Nicholas Tan Shu Yi278.98.10.80.90.53
Sum Kah Sing277.43.42.31.50.22
Muhamad Faiz Mohamad277.15.30.81.00.21
Chin Chien Hui279.83.71.00.80.11
Manshan Singh275.86.20.51.00.32
Loo Jen-Ning2715.97.01.92.70.12
Soh Cho Keat265.33.81.50.90.12
Andy Yeo Terk Shern254.02.20.70.70.11
Lee Chung Sun256.42.01.00.90.11
Julian Nyam252.83.01.21.20.32
Chin Yi Min259.24.31.21.00.11
Apostle Paul Effiong2518.76.52.74.10.64
Mike Lua Thiam Loong255.85.00.40.70.12
Ng Khee Herng2510.27.20.41.10.92
Jack Teoh Teck Seong249.43.51.01.30.52
Seiji Haga241.72.10.30.70.11
Reno Loi2410.45.23.01.50.23
Aric Wong242.71.50.40.30.01
Michael Vincent Borromeo Ramos2421.75.00.81.50.33
Ten Sai Yow243.81.90.80.70.21
Chang Wai Lam243.04.70.50.70.32
Abdoulaye Sow2418.013.31.83.12.52
Chen Ming Yung2411.09.31.52.60.83
Efosa Walters Agwinede2410.64.00.92.50.11
Matthew Daniel2314.56.91.11.40.23
Aaron Tham Chern Yong234.14.61.31.40.71
Aizad Khair232.71.60.50.30.10
Look Eng Nee2310.94.62.42.10.32
Kazuyoshi Noda232.32.60.30.70.11
Kevin Peng239.04.62.91.00.22
Shane Chong2311.74.80.60.90.82
Lai Seong Yik234.84.73.02.40.01
Joachim Sebastian224.75.00.71.30.22
Teh Boon Hong225.43.30.40.60.21
Soo Eng Heng2114.05.53.01.50.43
Chun Pui Leong2110.45.91.41.10.32
Douglas Nehm219.37.01.63.00.71
Kennedy Okonkwo2115.99.32.12.30.32
Tan Chee Chuan204.74.21.31.80.51
Chok Zhin Theng206.66.53.01.80.24
Yap Jun Yong2011.48.02.41.81.22
Evans Tan Chun Wei206.53.41.51.20.12
Yii Chii Ping203.41.70.20.20.01
Muhammad Naim bin Abdul Rahim206.01.80.61.20.02
Kot Soon Peng2014.75.11.61.10.52
Brannon Tan203.61.20.20.30.11
Hiromasa Suzuki2014.97.81.32.20.52
Faizal Ariff190.52.30.51.20.11
Michael Tulalian197.82.20.50.20.11
Kelvin Kam Kah Fai196.04.30.70.90.32
Yan Jun Sheng197.06.81.52.10.52
Chan Yong Wei1912.88.71.01.30.72
Michael Helfman1910.59.41.12.10.53
Nga Tsing Aun Alston193.72.50.80.90.12
Luca Steven Sean Kadarusman1911.86.31.72.50.43
Yeo Zhian Wen198.98.00.61.40.21
Kota Takaichi193.03.10.80.70.31
Loo Khang Ching194.83.95.22.10.13
Rami Aladdin195.28.10.70.50.72
Ryan Guillory197.87.22.80.90.14
Richard Morales1811.19.20.81.52.14
Azlan Roni187.45.10.91.00.32
Henry Godwin185.25.61.71.80.32
Donald Ng184.62.20.61.20.02
Ho Yeow Loong1815.84.62.72.80.42
Ijaas Yunoos182.42.40.30.70.11
Syed Aizat183.84.71.01.20.72
Nelis Kesa184.85.41.21.40.92
Keng Eng Hong1815.12.91.41.50.21
John Ng1813.17.22.01.00.72
Julian Lim Teik How1813.99.21.22.60.74
Charles Loh Ngie Lun182.21.90.30.40.11
Sufi Rosli1810.24.21.61.80.34
Chia Yik Pin1818.75.41.23.10.22
Evan Long175.35.41.61.40.13
Lucas Teh Wei Hong1710.95.11.41.50.02
Douglas O’Hearn1714.04.82.11.50.22
Lee Zhi Hang David177.17.02.12.20.34
Ivory Smith174.24.02.01.80.13
Cheng Khai Meng170.83.70.80.50.41
Gaia Adnan173.21.60.20.20.11
David Williams179.97.81.43.40.63
Dominic How177.27.50.40.80.01
Lim Kai Chuen175.83.72.70.80.32
Gan Chin Phang176.54.11.91.00.43
Almiran Anuar176.83.01.51.40.24
Berney Tower1710.44.52.02.50.12
Pua Yong Hua174.54.60.40.80.41
Nazman Zahari172.02.40.50.90.22
Kishen Mohan177.52.90.81.30.11
Justin Yeoh Yuan Shen1613.48.91.94.91.33
Sean Low1614.96.61.71.31.02
Elwin Chong169.14.51.21.40.13
Edwin Lee Wee Leong165.83.40.70.30.22
Matin Rayan Beg166.57.50.31.41.32
John Lee Juan Hao1610.57.32.01.50.73
Yeoh Guan Heng168.38.30.91.11.12
Goh Yew Keng166.42.00.91.30.21
Yida Li165.29.40.50.91.32
Hamidreza Ghotb165.48.30.90.70.21
Chew Wen Liang160.30.40.00.10.01
Kenny Lim Boon Joo164.32.41.41.00.21
Lee Ming Hai167.16.20.50.90.42
Keith Ho Jern Chiang163.22.40.91.10.12
Nicholas Siew Kar Wei163.94.40.60.40.11
Wee Kai Siang168.13.52.01.70.12
Arif Suhaimi1515.58.50.82.11.34
Chong Jin Shyan152.42.00.50.70.02
Ren Zheng153.22.00.50.50.00
Lee Chen Wee155.67.71.00.90.61
Muhammad Firdaus152.53.11.10.50.03
Chin Kah Wei159.14.11.11.80.22
Clinton Nambiar155.33.12.12.20.11
Faizal Hafeez Bin Mohd Adnan155.53.61.21.00.51
Kwan Weng Yew151.51.60.60.10.11
Chin Hoi Taur155.56.40.91.30.32
Hazman Hamzah155.36.70.50.90.11
Sunny Lee157.51.91.30.90.11
Syahmi Nor Mokles1514.69.91.61.80.33
Ng Weng Lun1516.96.32.02.10.52
Hadzri Harman1510.26.51.62.10.52
Chong Koon Wei1510.95.35.32.30.24
Ng Cheng Toong154.35.51.90.70.91
Toshitaka Yokoyama153.40.90.50.50.01
Muhammad Azza Azwad bin Noor Azman159.73.32.33.10.13
Aldillan Anuar153.02.92.70.70.13
Jonathan Swee Teck Jeanne153.92.90.61.10.12
Chang Wai Zhun145.15.60.61.10.42
Wayne Chan142.82.40.40.30.02
Wilson Sia Kee Lik142.01.80.20.30.10
Ian Liew149.24.20.71.60.33
Chong Chee Hou1411.53.91.61.70.42
Fong Wui Keen146.93.50.91.60.14
Chieng Buong Chie140.32.00.40.40.11
Law Yi Nian143.41.60.61.20.01
Lucas Teh Wai Hong1415.55.32.42.30.63
Kennedy Benson1415.56.31.91.50.12
Ethan Mangelsdorf149.14.32.62.40.13
Tengku Muhammad Amir143.21.90.70.70.11
Sam Coyle149.47.83.41.80.12
Muner Muhammad1318.46.01.82.70.24
Justin Han1312.65.11.80.90.11
Lau Xian Jian135.63.80.51.00.11
Emiel Loh1312.88.70.60.71.22
Liew Tao-Yoong130.51.30.10.20.20
Julian Chng Wei Shen135.64.80.70.70.21
Chuah Ming Shao1312.04.30.80.90.32
Liew Kah Fook135.83.50.81.10.11
Leong Mun Ping135.16.50.40.41.42
Yao Ruibo1323.69.70.80.90.54
Ong Jian Hao135.84.61.01.20.52
Cody Su132.81.30.50.50.01
Vitalii Goncharenko1318.67.02.52.20.43
Ander Ang Wei Chao139.14.14.31.70.23
Jerrick Teng136.24.30.50.50.12
Franklin P Shepherdson1310.314.51.72.22.73
Justin Danker136.35.20.80.80.82
Liew Shan Yi1311.54.24.93.41.03
Dan Tackage132.43.70.50.80.31
Fredrick Lim132.64.90.81.00.51
Ooi Ban Sin136.44.12.61.50.23
Shunsuke Nishiyama136.24.20.91.50.22
Jiaw Sheung Guan135.55.10.50.20.51
Mohammed Haziq bin Hood133.53.70.50.70.42
Mohd Razreen Bin Mohd Radzi Punniyakumaran132.54.40.51.20.03
Lim Chee Sheng, Jenson137.54.43.22.10.23
Victor Nwosu138.47.60.71.20.62
Lim Jian Yu1310.23.64.30.50.21
Vincent Choong Yuen Yew1318.56.41.71.70.32
James Kitching134.25.73.22.40.32
Henry137.25.01.91.80.23
Benjamin Sim1216.24.35.52.40.33
Ian Leong1211.78.81.11.11.82
Amrin Amrohi123.61.70.70.50.23
Shinichi Suzuki121.62.00.50.30.02
Hafiz Faisal128.93.81.61.30.83
Lee Kok Hou1212.34.03.82.80.12
Seow Fei125.03.10.90.80.02
Muhammad Suffian128.83.10.41.70.62
Andy Charman1211.26.22.31.30.33
Sim Chia Hao129.33.32.42.10.35
Aw Yong Sem125.33.30.60.90.01
Ahmed A.G Dalibi1210.84.54.42.80.33
James Kek Soon Aik1210.68.80.40.40.33
Mohd Akil bin Adnan1211.04.82.01.21.34
Hanson Hoh122.62.10.30.50.11
Muhammad Iqbal B Mohd Saleh1211.47.40.82.70.82
Wong Yik Sung Christopher121.11.30.40.40.02
Hansen Wijaya126.72.31.60.80.02
Wong Wen Jie1210.37.61.00.50.32
Lew Chee Kean122.11.40.40.10.21
Kwan Jo Ee126.25.12.20.40.32
Syahrul Ridzuan Bin Rosli127.34.31.11.10.32
Fong Yan Yee1212.73.41.10.60.52
Jay Gabasa1216.99.11.41.90.63
Chan Kim Bob121.81.50.50.70.11
Jeryl Tay126.64.10.81.30.02
Lionel Chee123.51.30.50.30.11
Lim Ming Lip1222.86.91.11.60.62
Chan Kek Thai1210.610.81.80.92.03
Toru Asano121.83.80.70.80.02
Jason Ong121.62.10.70.40.12
Eugene Loh125.94.31.40.40.91
Yasier Rashid Ahmad1114.56.11.81.40.32
Baarath Rajaratnam1116.44.71.82.40.34
Nadir Rafee118.02.50.50.50.02
Jasper Babilonia113.83.60.60.60.12
Low Lai Kiat113.21.71.41.50.01
Ridge Santos1111.64.74.23.80.26
Senesh Kumar Jayabalan114.67.20.60.80.43
Mak Kam Seng115.34.60.60.80.51
Jared Rajiv Sreedharan1113.54.51.81.50.32
Idham Khalid bin Abdul Sallam118.05.60.80.40.52
Muhd Ridhwan Bin Abdul Rahman115.81.70.90.50.02
German Olivares117.02.51.81.50.11
Sam Ong112.63.30.40.60.32
Nadim Abdul Rahman117.44.50.41.50.42
Aiffel Azman112.25.00.60.80.02
Kavinash Raj Singam113.23.80.80.10.61
Hong Tsun Hou119.23.82.61.20.22
Alvin Sillon110.82.90.20.80.11
Bryan118.53.62.52.50.13
Ong Yew Hong113.30.70.20.80.10
Ooi Chun Paul116.86.90.30.50.72
Roman Lorenzen115.42.80.81.30.12
Chan Poh Guan113.42.10.50.60.30
Sun Jia Bao118.35.00.50.70.12
Lau Jia Rong114.53.71.40.60.23
Takaaki Furuta115.11.10.50.90.01
Takashi Hasegawa112.43.00.30.60.01
Chin Yeh Bing (Gary)1122.36.92.94.10.24
James Ostrikoff119.99.50.60.70.13
Sassinderan Selvaraja1112.76.40.81.10.61
Yannik Blackburn1013.37.31.33.30.62
Eigirdas Keblikas1026.87.82.72.40.23
Eugenio Lorena Ingoy Jr.1011.04.50.61.60.12
Chen Zhong Yi108.66.21.41.20.03
Liau Jia Le1018.66.12.02.70.42
Lee Zheng Hong100.82.70.50.10.11
Thank Ern Kit1016.37.81.23.30.45
Roberto Lopez103.34.30.41.00.81
Christian Van Cott104.16.01.00.90.72
Muiz Halim106.84.61.52.50.05
Idowu Emmanuel Olamilekan102.03.50.90.70.12
Yannick Jordan1023.89.93.94.10.14
Bernard Ang1015.09.52.41.90.94
Yoew Kee Aik108.17.21.51.20.52
Raymond Lee104.02.90.91.10.15
Ng Jing Jiek1020.54.22.21.40.24
Genard Chavez103.33.42.91.30.05
Ethan Yoon Een Han101.11.00.20.50.00
Lee Khar Shen1010.83.72.41.50.03
Aaron Venoo107.04.40.70.80.22
Nick Sim104.04.30.60.60.01
Mohamad Farzan105.56.81.21.40.13
Chen Hanwen108.35.80.70.10.33
Ahmad Arif104.83.80.70.60.51
Aaron Shunk1011.86.91.41.80.53
Lin Wei Nyin101.44.70.70.40.22
Tiu Chee Kean103.51.91.40.50.11
Tan Tiong Yeu102.32.50.20.60.01
Poh Tyng Huei1019.83.91.42.60.23
Wong Mun Hin1010.23.30.80.80.01
Shi Yu1012.06.72.91.30.23
Julian Navin101.66.00.51.11.61
Leshi Afolabi103.25.90.71.00.02
Nicholas Chee1012.47.01.62.50.15
Fuad Rushdy101.30.80.60.50.01
Justin Khoo104.03.11.71.50.12
Marc Imbayan103.83.21.90.90.04
Sebastian Ang107.03.83.41.40.23
Roy Cheong Teck Loi105.02.81.31.60.01
Ali Mohamed1015.06.42.61.90.34
Ryo Katoh1020.07.43.23.30.15
Ahmad Qhairul Aizi Zukifilee107.22.91.21.10.13
Munir bin Muhammad1016.26.82.42.00.04
Hensler Kwan Xue Sen107.64.40.81.20.72
Jex Wong Wen Jie1014.37.11.22.20.22
Andrew Wang Phang Meng104.23.30.91.70.02
Naveen92.24.20.40.90.02
Liew Tow Leong98.39.40.61.40.11
Adeola D’Brown924.012.32.12.71.86
Reeve Woodward97.02.81.10.90.22
Shane Chong911.26.30.90.70.42
Jackson Lagerwey923.210.61.61.31.04
Loo Hao Han96.34.00.70.60.04
Liow En Xian916.64.12.13.00.22
Abdullah Al Kaissi92.93.00.30.90.41
Adin Hogarth92.24.20.70.80.33
Bryan Newton94.74.01.00.60.22
Sebastian Krebs92.74.10.10.60.21
Takeshi Fukamachi92.22.71.31.00.11
Raja Ilyas Aimullah bin Raja Ahmad Ikram93.72.81.60.70.03
Yeoh Shi Rui922.18.93.73.10.64
Kheu Han Siong94.42.90.71.80.01
Ric Sabawo92.73.20.30.60.02
Lim Jing Yuan92.81.10.70.20.01
Chin Kar Chun94.33.91.70.70.02
Ng Yow Kit93.22.20.90.60.00
Hiroki Satoh90.91.80.20.40.01
Kosuke Nakago92.62.20.70.60.03
Terry Chen93.83.40.61.00.02
Tee Kok Leong914.86.30.61.70.03
Lik Hua99.35.41.31.40.82
Gavin Gronert94.010.71.60.70.12
Tan Juen Siew90.81.90.30.20.01
Paul Limjuco927.67.41.82.60.45
Isaac Ayetoro97.87.41.03.11.14
Aliou Nyan913.212.81.61.81.32
Leong Jun Quan96.85.90.90.90.62
Liong Chan Yong94.02.60.90.90.11
Andrew Zoromski95.63.73.02.00.14
Lee Wei Chen94.43.40.10.40.21
Chuk Wai Hong96.06.01.61.21.02
Player Player AirAsia 493.92.90.90.80.01
Yong Chuan Yi96.43.30.61.20.02
Dennis Wong Ngo King910.98.61.41.70.64
Pang Chee Ren920.79.31.41.80.43
Bausch Koh92.11.20.40.10.01
Zaid Al Helmi Bin Mohd Yunus94.02.80.30.30.11
Chee Weng98.86.20.90.30.42
Justin Ng97.32.82.12.20.03
Khoo Chon Yew91.91.81.01.00.11
Muhammad Afifi bin Tahar917.65.21.01.90.42
Muhammad Shazaly Ahmad Zayadi94.65.80.71.40.21
Cher Chi Yung812.64.80.91.60.62
Killian Peronnet89.08.00.52.01.53
Jericho Kibanoff82.54.40.80.50.81
Deng Yuan80.30.90.10.00.00
Guganeswaran Batumalai81.32.91.91.00.32
Vincent Devilito Wongso819.68.01.40.50.42
Justin Low81.64.90.10.60.41
Izzat Haziq Bin Mohammad Jeffry812.96.31.61.60.54
Muhammad Meeraj bin Omar88.37.40.91.00.32
Bryan Chay83.12.00.41.40.03
Lim Cheng Jing813.96.52.42.00.14
Hafizzudin Jaafar81.94.81.31.30.41
Izzat Iqbal83.35.91.91.50.42
Quah Nian Yi813.85.41.82.50.91
Veryanto83.01.90.40.50.11
Mohamad Noor Solehin Sulaiman86.12.80.50.60.01
Tan Chun Pin81.00.40.00.00.00
Gabriel Koo82.42.50.81.10.03
Liew Pak How83.95.02.01.30.12
Cheng Sheng En (Mark)83.33.81.00.80.33
Yap Wai Hong812.64.41.51.60.52
Wan Muhammad Nazrin Bin Wan A Rahim83.83.11.01.30.41
Vicky Chin Kent Seng86.41.60.30.60.41
Hugh Coyle85.58.80.50.61.32
Basher Amintao85.04.30.61.40.52
Tan Teck Pokh82.86.80.80.40.81
Teh Sai Meng89.66.10.30.50.32
Matt BeVier811.54.42.82.50.42
Ng Horng Weng86.64.50.81.30.12
Johannes Chang813.511.61.41.30.43
Vicky Vendy83.54.50.80.50.51
Azlan Min Naing84.13.40.30.60.41
David Lee Zhi Hang810.47.01.62.10.04
Lukasz Rak812.811.81.62.80.82
Faycal Aliou810.16.31.32.30.52
Allen Nardo Grady83.56.40.41.30.01
Kennet Kwek Keng Tong86.02.61.51.60.02
Kazuyoshi Aizawa86.66.30.60.80.02
Goh Woo Howe82.81.50.50.60.01
Zoran Vasiljev83.13.46.02.30.05
Seow Young Lii813.67.91.10.50.81
Hussen bin Hassan Ali88.46.90.60.10.93
Muhammad Hanis81.82.01.00.90.02
Sunny Manocha87.45.00.51.80.01
Lim Chee Seng812.37.02.43.10.53
Junghyun Shim89.67.10.11.80.03
Lim Eng Hoe86.15.00.40.50.61
Hor Kah Jun810.08.01.50.40.33
Lai Tien Yow, Joel86.83.10.81.90.12
Takuya Sato80.30.40.00.80.01
William Aulyanto89.99.12.93.30.05
Sunil Kumar812.36.41.13.51.14
Lance Ho84.32.91.00.60.41
Kyle Liew82.02.50.80.50.31
Chan Yen Ming810.83.91.91.00.02
Vicky Chin Kent Seng79.02.40.70.90.11
Dexter Bullen717.37.71.41.40.03
Mac Fryz710.310.31.60.70.93
Owen Yong79.13.71.11.40.03
Seriki Oluwafemi Joseph78.69.30.92.00.94
Daniel Booth72.02.41.01.10.01
Effendy Mangsor74.34.61.71.40.15
Matthew Trott714.010.11.11.61.63
Tommy Chong74.93.61.30.40.01
Radzi bin Rahmat79.03.30.91.10.11
Tan Wing Jet721.64.12.71.40.31
Vincent Jonathan Bay70.42.60.61.00.01
Izran Edika77.35.41.11.60.43
Jhes Adrian Tongcopanon Nhim720.49.41.42.01.06
Tanko-Yusuf Abba73.43.41.10.30.11
Tan Ting Jin718.04.32.42.10.12
Muhammad Akmal72.02.10.40.90.32
Lorenzo Katz75.43.30.11.90.11
Khairul Fadly73.45.30.61.00.02
Lim Choon Wah70.95.30.30.40.01
Amen Summakieh70.61.60.60.60.01
Chen Yu Leong716.111.61.41.30.75
Muhammad Syakir75.71.61.40.70.01
Kevin71.10.90.30.30.10
Jason Thoe73.31.90.90.10.02
Mohammad Hannan bin Ahmad73.73.30.91.10.61
Mohammad Al Mouakeh76.34.30.12.10.03
Ooi Say Fung79.31.91.11.10.02
Sun Yan77.02.90.90.60.01
Thaufeeq Ahmad bin zainal abidin75.15.70.90.60.71
Teo Boon Loke710.11.71.01.30.11
Yeoh Yun Xuan72.01.30.31.10.01
Andy W Lam78.96.41.11.10.41
Eugene Teng Kien Win72.96.00.60.90.62
Surian Raman71.77.71.41.90.33
Tengku Muhammad Iqbal79.04.32.72.10.02
David Yong72.13.00.40.10.01
Aditya Mandala72.92.70.60.60.02
Rudy Dong78.94.61.90.90.12
Choo Wei Hong732.912.33.31.61.02
Andy Lam76.45.40.61.40.63
Anthony Liew Wen Qian76.98.41.41.30.62
Lim Zhen Lek713.38.72.74.30.14
Beysshwen Dasnamurthy76.95.10.10.40.43
Masri Redza bin Isandal74.36.31.31.70.41
Azeril Johari75.73.40.91.30.01
Cheng Su Yee, Mike70.30.70.10.00.00
Siew Kah Chun72.41.30.10.30.01
Hisham Abdullah73.15.40.62.11.73
Rafee, Raaid73.13.90.70.30.42
Ma Xin Yu71.61.30.30.00.02
Kiat Prakasa Kesuma70.40.10.00.10.00
Benedict Santos Hondrade713.012.00.71.40.34
Cornelius Collins717.617.03.00.61.65
Andre Hansard710.09.60.60.41.34
Andrez Stephen74.01.91.31.10.02
Syed Haris72.33.00.10.40.03
Ng LiZhen72.94.91.11.90.35
Benjamin Foong710.33.31.00.70.13
Muhammad Yusuf Bin Zakaria714.75.30.41.40.03
Rais Davin Beg77.34.91.72.30.31
Kok Wei Weng73.34.31.41.30.42
Louis Zac Cherian73.94.00.10.61.11
Chua Wai Kin716.37.93.91.60.33
Daniel Perks63.21.71.20.20.01
Isma’il Abdul Halim67.35.01.21.20.32
Edstanley Barit614.34.30.71.00.21
Pang Saw Pin62.82.20.50.30.02
Kevin Griffith65.53.72.00.80.33
Reeve67.57.50.72.00.01
Ethan Wong612.32.71.00.80.53
Kian Kraemer63.32.00.70.50.01
Choo Kin Seng65.26.00.30.20.01
Hidekazu Goi66.78.01.31.20.02
Robin Kraemer60.71.50.00.20.01
Ahmad Abd Halim bin Alias62.32.20.20.70.01
Brandon Soon Wai Keong60.82.00.30.70.01
Brannon Tan63.72.01.00.20.01
Kington Wong68.51.71.70.80.02
Tang Cheng Hui61.71.00.30.50.00
James Lim Tjin Kuang64.82.01.30.80.22
Amertat Cohn61.51.20.20.20.01
Muhammad Izzat Bin Ismail66.510.01.83.20.74
Yeap Ooi Keong69.85.31.02.80.24
Fong Yen Yee616.04.82.21.71.03
Nedim Karaevli69.39.51.83.00.01
Gareth Lian60.00.70.30.20.21
Chew Zhen Yu61.50.80.30.50.01
Serigne Mouhamadou Diop60.72.50.30.20.70
Kerfalla Daffe614.06.23.83.80.06
Duncan Theseira65.34.70.70.50.02
Ch’ng Jun Sern67.29.80.71.70.52
Soloman611.35.30.51.00.02
Mohd Izzat Barkeri64.73.80.20.50.72
Wan Kamarul Arifin Bin Wan Ramli64.76.81.00.80.31
Hiiwey69.55.31.71.00.35
Lew Chee Ching63.74.82.81.00.52
Ariel Vanguardia63.83.30.30.50.21
Wong Jen Hoe611.77.81.01.22.03
Yong Foo Roy65.33.50.81.30.21
Lim Chi Tong68.24.82.01.80.34
Ong Men Kein66.04.00.30.70.71
Navin Morgen613.25.71.82.00.04
Tan Wei Jie65.03.00.70.80.52
Thomas Bogacz63.02.81.01.00.22
David Francis64.54.30.22.30.22
Damien Kit69.78.51.22.00.74
Tan Tze Hsien65.53.71.71.00.21
Aaron Tham62.31.80.50.70.21
Firhad Uzir62.35.00.00.30.02
Kuang Kar Seng66.36.23.22.50.05
Jairo Andres Mantilla Caraballo67.211.81.02.20.33
Jure Jakomin621.88.83.02.80.32
Sahir Harris bin Hassan69.32.51.51.00.03
Ugo66.86.20.80.70.22
Wun Jun Wei69.33.00.50.70.22
Jordan De Luna Vitug65.72.20.81.20.02
Dexter Looi68.86.31.31.50.04
Wong Kin Wah60.71.80.00.20.00
Chang Huai Nian ( Kenneth)63.03.30.50.70.21
Daniel Chandra61.72.00.50.30.21
Jan Michael Gopez620.59.72.23.30.33
Chan Hok Cheong65.39.00.71.20.54
Mohamad Murad Hashem613.52.82.01.80.23
Lee Tze Shen61.72.31.00.80.00
Jx Yeow63.81.70.00.50.01
Tee Kien Hui66.74.51.01.70.23
Seamus O’Neal611.27.81.52.31.74
Muhammad Isa Mohamed Yusof64.53.21.00.70.22
Tan Vi Chard63.73.70.80.80.22
Muhammad Yusuf Adriansyah64.82.80.51.00.02
Wong Hon Fei611.35.01.82.50.54
Jay Meneses65.03.80.50.70.30
Hesham El Kassem63.83.20.70.80.21
Nabil Ra’uf Harun63.34.00.81.70.01
Adhwa Idrul Hisham66.01.51.00.70.02
Lim Fei Shyuan69.24.20.71.70.03
Lew Chun Yip63.71.52.01.30.01
Tek Bor Jou61.02.20.50.80.01
Fuad ‘izzudin Bin Dzulkifli66.03.30.83.00.03
Abdul Hakim Kad62.00.70.20.20.01
Brandon Ho68.02.32.01.20.22
Liw Soong Ching63.31.71.20.50.02
Victor Nwosu612.211.01.01.80.32
Syed Khalil Syed Ibrahim62.54.30.00.20.02
Teoh Sing Wang67.06.50.71.50.72
Conner Johnstone63.09.82.02.71.23
Yap Yoke Chien65.77.01.30.80.22
Lew Jin Sheng65.02.50.51.20.01
Aman Mehmood66.73.22.04.50.23
Brenn Do Kho66.34.32.32.00.03
Steve62.31.21.00.80.01
Clayton Nolan63.01.80.50.30.01
Lee Kua Haow63.54.33.31.30.03
Toshihiko Miyata64.34.30.81.50.02
Lim Kim Hee619.38.74.06.50.55
Chin Jun Hern61.81.30.20.70.01
Wong Chong Yee61.31.70.70.80.02
Lee Kiang Chua61.02.00.00.20.20
Shawn Phillip63.23.81.31.30.23
Ong Tee Hong62.81.70.31.00.01
Leong Wei Siong61.22.20.20.50.02
Ho Ch’ng Tyne62.03.50.20.70.21
Sean Ariff Goh623.36.32.51.50.26
Eric Goh Wei Yang67.75.82.02.20.02
Muizzuddin Mansor62.22.80.81.80.01
Liew Wei Zhi60.50.50.70.30.01
Kah Fook Liew67.02.01.51.80.01
Chong Kah Weng51.23.00.01.40.21
Lee Wen Zhe52.84.20.20.40.41
Gan Teck Khai53.64.20.40.40.03
Aidan Moriarty53.02.21.41.00.02
Kok Yoong Jien50.01.01.01.80.21
Chew Jun Hao55.02.60.80.40.21
Anthony Francois56.05.81.41.20.23
Mong Jun Farn57.04.42.84.00.24
Tan Guan Wei51.60.60.40.20.01
Crazy Shota54.81.41.40.80.01
Gregorius Raditya C K52.02.60.40.60.20
Tetsuo Yamamoto55.82.60.61.60.01
Ong Chin Yuen59.05.22.41.20.01
Song Yi Xuan54.02.60.60.60.01
Eddie Low Wai Kin59.87.61.62.40.43
Leong Wing Hon56.27.21.00.60.21
Dorjee Gurung55.03.81.21.60.25
Wei Jin55.410.80.41.20.82
Lloyd Dalayap59.87.22.21.20.42
Mustaffa Ramuthy53.41.80.00.60.21
Seet Wan Zheng51.63.20.20.60.01
Shum E Yern55.61.61.41.60.02
Chong Pin Yan53.84.00.22.00.02
Vincent515.25.20.63.40.44
Adrian Choong Yu Bin516.85.22.62.00.23
Foong Min Joe56.25.20.61.20.62
Raymond David56.64.00.81.40.00
Nicholas Siew56.29.20.61.60.23
Player Player AirAsia 1257.26.20.22.20.83
Deric Ang Wei Jien51.21.80.40.40.01
Koh Khar Chon55.05.01.41.00.02
Rafael Sison Jr52.20.80.00.40.00
Brian Liew53.63.20.61.00.41
Aditya Gupta50.21.40.40.60.01
Lee Ken Heng (Gabriel)54.81.80.40.40.01
Arda Tuna55.41.60.60.40.01
Chun Wai Kin511.27.23.62.20.26
Yee Weng Weng511.45.81.01.00.02
Aashish52.02.00.41.60.01
Peter Richard52.82.20.00.60.02
Yun Jie Wong56.64.60.61.20.01
Leow Cheun Yun58.47.80.61.20.41
Santiago Barranco59.26.22.60.41.62
Hilmi Rashid Ahmad522.06.22.21.00.03
Yong Yit Jee52.82.20.60.20.22
Mizan Yahya50.64.84.23.00.23
Steven Hsu Ping Wen514.45.41.43.60.43
Nge Choon Yong51.23.80.41.00.42
Yap Yin Foo52.01.41.21.20.02
Tai Ping Wey54.69.42.21.80.63
Liew Mun Yaw54.27.00.41.41.62
Enrique Manuel Barrera Alvarez52.44.41.81.20.06
Mohamed Izzudin Bin Mohd Jailani511.45.81.83.00.03
Chia Wil Liam55.44.81.41.20.01
Ho Choon Eu51.81.20.00.80.00
Sultan53.64.00.21.00.01
Tony511.813.20.21.21.24
Jason Renaldi58.47.63.02.80.42
Lee Zhe Fung55.84.60.81.20.04
Adrian Loo56.42.40.60.60.02
Wong Wai Leong50.81.40.80.80.21
Abby Kury50.82.40.40.60.01
Soo Han Gin512.47.80.81.61.24
Hanaffy Khairul Jeffery52.02.00.20.00.41
Mohd Firdaus54.43.60.01.20.01
Jason Siputro55.04.81.42.00.42
Chng Jun Sern57.26.00.41.40.01
Yiong Jien Hua533.45.81.64.80.02
Ahmad Shah57.04.41.40.60.43
Hooi54.03.21.41.00.02
Harris50.20.80.00.20.21
Mike Sallabank521.610.23.22.40.83
Jamine Larrsen Berg50.00.20.00.40.01
Ben Etim55.27.41.61.80.84
Darin Makiavelli56.84.61.43.20.63
Stanley Ho57.42.81.43.20.26
Johan Aniq55.28.00.61.60.44
Max Elliott55.27.20.61.01.62
Player Player AirAsia 1352.43.81.61.20.41
Chan Wai Kett50.81.80.80.20.00
Calvin Tee53.45.20.00.60.21
Ryan Chan53.46.80.01.80.42
Amiro Bin Abd Aziz512.68.61.23.40.03
Wengkin53.24.40.60.60.03
Lado Jimmy518.48.22.25.21.44
Jeffery Ramli53.86.00.21.21.22
Lu Fui Jyi511.45.03.03.80.21
Aaron Chin Jun Min511.45.21.41.60.26
Michael Canencia56.23.24.84.60.05
Yash Aaryan53.22.80.20.00.01
Olajide, Benjamin513.82.80.81.40.01
Ahmad Zharif bin Wahid53.22.80.80.80.82
Teoh Cheong Liong58.25.03.23.40.22
Lim Kim Fai50.40.80.00.20.00
Cheong Lup Fai518.83.81.01.40.02
Hong Kok Limn513.45.01.00.20.03
Mohd Muhafizie Baharudin58.03.82.01.60.22
Ken Yasumura50.61.20.00.20.02
Julian Yeoh Yuan Rong52.43.80.00.80.42
Wong Chee jie511.21.81.01.20.02
Walter Jordan52.43.60.41.00.22
Mohd Nor Azham Bin Mohd Salleh55.61.60.80.80.02
Chak Meun Tshun50.40.80.20.00.01
Masud54.04.60.42.00.22
Ho Wai Yee50.00.40.00.20.00
Kong Kai Soon51.25.02.60.80.01
Kee Chuang Heng516.24.00.80.40.23
Kong Jun Quan56.06.41.21.20.23
Anthony Omar Doyan52.82.00.40.40.01
Lim You Xuan510.63.21.00.40.22
Sam Davidson510.612.21.61.20.62
Wan Hou Yin52.83.80.81.00.02
Gavin Choong Guo-Wen53.42.21.21.20.23
Kok Yoong Seng50.62.20.40.00.01
Vikas Rajgopal54.86.80.41.21.23
Marcus Wong Zhan Wen50.83.20.40.80.61
Mohammed Najee bin Mohd Najumudin Nilgaiti54.21.40.40.80.01
Vincent Wong Weng Soon52.62.00.40.80.02
Stuart Healey53.67.40.60.60.64
Lim Chee Wee55.04.21.61.20.42
Mohammad Adry Bin Radzali59.23.22.01.00.03
Alan Seow Vie Loon58.83.80.80.60.42
Lionel Choong518.25.60.82.00.04
Reyvo Wuysang50.81.00.60.20.01
Jeremy Too Wee Tong53.22.01.01.00.20
Tan Wei Long510.68.22.42.60.22
Mikhail Wong Wai Kit53.01.20.20.60.01
Chai Ming En57.04.00.20.20.02
Wui Herng Ng55.21.82.22.60.03
Abeer Kashif50.60.80.40.00.01
Chong Yann Luen57.29.00.81.01.22
Rosshan Vincent Rao51.23.20.00.61.81
MohammadFaridzul Bin Yahya53.61.60.40.80.01
Adonael Dy518.64.65.03.60.64
Palacio, Santi56.63.41.61.60.23
Tan Khai Zhien55.23.20.60.80.62
Loh Song Xin56.23.00.80.60.22
Shum Zhen Yang52.42.40.21.00.01
Chin Cheng Wah58.84.81.82.00.02
Tyng Hui513.42.41.20.60.21
Muhammad Asif50.80.60.40.00.01
Aditya S50.61.40.20.00.60
Adam511.48.41.42.60.03
Anson Ho51.21.20.20.00.00
Chong Yoon Fu53.03.20.81.40.42
Ng Chin Heng54.46.20.60.61.22
John Yeates58.810.20.43.42.43
Ch’ng Ze Liang56.03.81.01.80.24
Aw Choong Yi51.42.01.61.20.22
Lee Zan Shaun50.01.60.40.60.01
Katsuo Yoshikawa50.80.80.40.40.00
Muhammad Ghazali Bin Ramly55.83.21.01.00.44
Syed Danial51.63.80.60.60.01
Caleb Chan56.42.00.40.80.02
Andy Yap Yao Wen51.61.60.20.60.22
Yuan Ting Jie515.84.80.81.80.24
Player Player AirAsia 851.62.00.00.60.01
Liw Chyi Yin59.011.62.22.20.43
Oleg Viatkin59.65.41.21.41.02
Ian Teoh53.43.20.80.60.01
Putra Azfar Bin Mokhtar52.62.80.20.80.22
Chong Yee Wong53.83.00.60.80.03
Reuben Lo50.00.80.20.00.01
Chase Payne513.87.22.03.40.22
Riki Nakajima51.20.60.40.60.02
Sim Jia Wei51.00.80.60.40.21
Wang Xiang51.21.80.00.60.02
Toh Jia Hao52.02.80.20.00.21
Mah Chee Seng59.47.61.21.01.22
Zaid Al-Bany54.24.60.61.20.47
Ku Ahmad Najmi bin Ku Jaafar55.26.40.00.80.22
Player Player AirAsia 959.07.80.42.20.01
Christopher Sinvula517.814.00.81.00.85
Joseph Lim Zhi-Yiu515.24.81.82.80.02
John Granda45.51.30.31.50.34
Emrie Loh41.01.80.50.80.02
Orion Wielenga42.53.00.00.50.00
Guan Ping Chun47.06.52.01.81.52
Tsuyoshi Sato41.81.50.30.50.00
Adrian Loo Wei Wen43.02.01.31.30.02
Johan Hullebroeck43.33.30.80.50.01
Jason Ever Juan41.55.30.30.30.32
Ting Tai Kit43.55.30.00.00.02
Ng Han Yit40.00.50.00.00.30
Alvin Alphonsus40.80.50.00.80.31
Lorenzo Joe Kitingan42.86.00.30.80.33
Yellow40.52.00.50.00.04
Hanaffy Khairul Jeffery Bin Ramli42.01.30.00.30.31
Leon Tan Sze Yii44.53.81.01.50.02
Chung Tak Lun42.83.00.01.50.31
Simon Wouters414.811.81.31.30.81
Syauqat Bin Mohd Suhaimi45.82.00.80.30.02
Player Player AirAsia 1543.84.30.31.30.02
Fumiya Hasegawa40.00.50.00.30.01
Shawn Kok Yip Sun42.35.33.01.80.34
Lee Zhi An415.07.31.01.50.32
Keith Chan Jun-Kit47.52.82.30.80.32
Ng Sze Loong49.09.31.82.00.52
Usman410.88.30.81.30.02
Nge Chee Keen40.50.50.50.30.01
Kenneth Yau Kit Leung411.012.30.50.80.55
Ng Han Sen40.51.80.50.30.01
Raphael Yap Hoy Kong49.00.50.51.30.31
Jason Kapay44.02.80.50.50.39
Ku Ahmad Ikmal Fikri bin Ku Jaafar44.55.50.51.30.34
Fu Shyang Yih40.51.00.00.00.03
Mohd Rafid Osman41.01.00.30.50.01
Chan Check Weng45.52.50.30.50.00
Lim Tze Xuan45.04.30.32.00.31
Joshua Gan413.32.82.51.30.33
Russell Cedric48.38.00.81.30.53
Hakeem Hopkins43.36.81.02.00.52
Zaidan42.54.50.51.51.03
Ng Sheng Kai46.05.50.30.30.01
Jonathan42.01.30.30.30.02
Law Sein Him (Peter)42.32.50.80.00.32
Leong Chye Hoe40.02.30.30.00.01
Alfred Eyeo Kee Hong41.54.30.50.30.01
Wilson45.83.51.02.30.31
Tong Wen Feng44.03.82.50.50.54
Jun Kiat41.51.80.00.30.01
Brandon Chong Zuen Zhi48.04.30.31.00.33
Ong Wei Shen44.86.00.80.81.33
Greg Wilton412.34.51.02.00.02
Mohamad Ariff47.54.31.52.30.02
Kevin Ting Ming Siang44.01.30.01.50.01
Ong Swee Yuan40.01.00.00.00.01
Lim Wei46.57.00.50.30.03
Landry Mead425.811.34.01.30.82
Jae’Kwang Lee43.01.50.51.30.03
Keith43.82.00.30.80.31
Muhd Khairul Akhyar43.84.00.80.80.01
AayZee41.01.00.00.00.02
Kelvin Chong Kai Wen43.53.30.50.50.83
Lee, JY40.51.80.00.30.01
Choo Mun Chung43.82.80.30.50.00
Pablo Sole41.32.80.30.50.01
Kenneth42.52.80.31.50.00
Syed Harris Umar43.82.50.80.50.01
Shunsuke Fujita41.30.50.30.80.03
Chan Choon Kuin411.54.03.33.81.33
Tan Soon Siong42.05.53.80.00.33
Mislan41.01.30.80.80.01
Tan Seng Yew41.01.30.00.00.00
Lee Kwong Fai41.81.80.50.00.01
Leong Ding Yuan44.52.50.81.80.33
Wong Wee Seng41.83.01.30.50.02
Ethan44.83.82.80.50.03
Yasushi Motoi45.54.51.80.80.02
Jieren Yap44.35.30.81.00.33
Joachim Brady423.314.80.32.01.35
Sia Jia Wei47.53.00.51.80.31
Lim Wen Wei43.34.80.50.50.02
Gerrard Paul Joseph43.89.30.81.51.03
Alvin Lopez40.51.00.30.30.02
Kengo Shiori41.83.50.30.80.02
Jimmy Ding Chien Wei45.58.04.02.81.57
Gan Teck Le46.35.30.81.30.31
Harold Olarte Mateo411.34.82.02.50.53
Azri Ahmad40.01.00.00.00.01
Lo Vui Chee44.83.00.51.30.02
Irish Soriano Carascon41.81.30.00.00.01
Kho Jia Xin41.50.50.01.00.00
Lim Boon Keong40.51.01.00.50.01
Chung Man Lin48.810.30.00.30.82
James Ball43.53.01.01.50.31
Jason Chin Kar Shun42.32.51.00.30.02
Jannick Gessler46.56.31.00.80.84
Saravanan A/L KalyanaSundaram40.02.00.30.30.01
Alvin Leong Teng Wei41.81.00.00.50.03
Gan Zhi Ying412.55.82.51.50.02
Ahmad Zaim Bin Mohamad Zaher47.55.00.83.50.04
Siau Von Hou41.87.00.51.00.31
Tham Kai Long44.82.81.01.00.05
Kien Lou41.02.80.30.30.01
Temitope Ahmed415.88.80.82.00.03
Saifurizan49.87.01.00.50.83
Clement Chang Kae Wen43.82.50.51.30.32
Daniel Tee40.01.80.00.50.02
Joon Yi45.51.00.00.80.01
Emmanuel Simon47.86.31.00.80.53
Lee Kah Seng44.52.32.00.50.02
Okechukwu Martin Nwoba42.87.31.00.80.01
Chee Khean Chong46.55.00.50.50.04
Ang Chee Shyang48.56.52.32.50.03
Wong Cheah Yao414.54.31.50.80.03
Tommy Yap Ka Ho42.32.51.01.30.31
Zakaria Elkharraz47.05.84.32.00.06
Mohammed Najee Bin Muhd Najumudin Nilgaiti42.81.80.00.80.01
Gary Lim43.51.81.30.50.01
Garry Pang Yan Chun42.32.50.81.80.01
Muhammad Afiq44.82.50.51.00.03
Leong Meng Lok45.58.51.01.00.03
Muhd Faidhi bin Amiruddin44.01.51.50.80.02
Izzat Nasruddin46.83.53.51.80.32
Solomon Lee42.03.00.51.50.03
Adinazrin Bin Mawardi46.56.31.83.00.84
Asyraf Md Yusof49.04.33.52.80.06
Pranava Sivabalan42.52.31.00.00.01
Shah Affandi bin Ibrahim411.01.81.32.50.33
Julian Holle49.812.31.50.51.84
Aiken Tow Yong Chiang45.36.80.50.80.02
Aian Chris Capuso47.04.81.80.50.32
Luciano Canto41.05.80.00.50.51
VJ Bay40.54.53.31.30.35
Nico Koay Chin Yong46.82.00.80.30.01
Eka Tjipta Sukardy Jaya40.82.00.80.00.01
Shahrul45.83.80.83.80.04
Mohd Amal Haqeem bin Mohd Yusop42.32.51.01.50.04
James Teoh Kit Leong45.81.80.00.80.33
Mitsumasa Sodeyama42.32.81.51.30.02
Vincent Ng Yin Kuan40.81.00.30.00.00
Chow Hoong Khai49.03.01.81.00.34
Aaron Jared Ng49.53.01.82.50.02
Casper Mullie410.55.50.30.51.02
Chen Ming Chuen44.53.50.30.80.01
Franco41.33.01.01.80.02
Jerry Chia46.59.31.01.30.33
Desmond Chan Seng Ho46.38.30.50.50.53
Lai Zhan Pung42.32.30.30.30.31
Lee Hou Vun416.06.50.80.50.34
Min Jun Chow41.82.31.00.50.32
Anthony Joseph Busulwa44.08.30.31.31.81
Wong Soo Por40.01.30.00.80.32
Cristian Manalang412.58.30.31.01.02
Voon Chiun Ping44.35.81.31.80.02
Wong Ke Yan411.35.82.03.00.04
Unknown Player 144.04.30.50.00.53
Tan Kai Sheng48.33.02.32.80.85
Ong Yong Jian43.83.31.30.50.03
Soo Tien Loong43.84.01.01.50.01
Maulana Nofrimurti40.50.00.00.00.00
Kee Jit How43.83.00.30.80.02
So Iga45.82.81.31.30.02
Darren Yong40.00.80.00.50.01
Chung Jin Szen40.82.50.30.00.52
Tan Choon Yeaw411.58.80.81.50.32
Tham Kai Ann41.52.50.80.80.04
Chiang Wei Er413.56.81.51.00.33
Loh U Jo48.51.80.50.80.02
Milan Vanek43.85.30.50.80.81
Desmond Tee413.04.01.82.50.04
Tean Shen Zhen49.36.04.51.80.34
Vijay47.35.01.52.31.02
Adrian Eje41.50.81.00.30.02
Tyson Tiatia48.09.31.31.00.31
Muhammad Fikri Bin Mohd Zaini42.02.50.50.30.01
Hamdani Azmi412.32.50.82.50.55
Jack Looi Wai Ken45.83.81.30.30.31
Kheng Wee Pin47.02.00.80.00.03
Haziq Izhar48.06.80.50.30.05
Chong Whye Tong48.35.02.82.00.32
Jordan Lim42.56.30.50.50.04
Chai Zhi Tung42.51.30.80.50.02
Ibrahim46.54.00.01.30.31
Connor Clyde Chua44.01.80.30.00.32
Ahmad Adam40.81.00.51.50.01
Amir Yusuf Bin Hormadtullah42.53.30.30.30.37
James Hwang43.56.52.00.80.34
Cheah Jit Kian41.81.50.80.50.31
Balvinder Singh Chopra44.54.50.30.80.32
Tan Wen Gio411.83.31.33.50.01
Saw Yan Yu310.35.01.01.00.02
Dewan Ng36.32.01.71.00.02
Cheong Teik Mun30.70.00.30.30.01
Ragu317.72.72.33.70.73
Christian Legazpi38.75.71.33.00.02
Saw Yan Chang322.75.71.02.30.36
Edward Kee Keh Hui33.33.31.32.70.02
Bowei36.71.00.70.70.02
Fahim Shah30.75.00.70.70.01
Wong Chin Hong33.33.33.31.70.01
Phang Fook Leong32.01.00.00.00.00
Wu Jia Cheng34.32.00.30.00.30
Arthur Teh Zi Yang34.01.70.70.00.02
Nicholas Wong Ming Chen30.31.00.00.30.01
Choo Yew Kuen32.73.72.00.70.01
Brendan Van Cott39.35.02.00.70.02
Choo Tze Pong31.71.71.70.70.31
Evans Tan Chun Wei30.00.00.00.00.00
Badrul Syahid Mizam bin Harun Mizam36.02.31.01.00.03
Teng Kah Chun39.74.02.01.70.02
Bryan Bouro37.03.74.02.00.02
Lai Kong Lek315.04.00.31.70.32
Tee Sin Yang31.31.70.01.30.01
Ethan Lim36.04.71.71.01.34
Ng Zhen Yu38.02.71.01.00.30
Tan Tzu Siang311.03.31.02.00.01
Lee Yew Sam317.37.03.02.30.04
Lesen Tan38.03.00.71.70.71
PHANG YOON KHONG36.73.70.30.30.02
Goh Yoong Sin30.72.31.30.70.72
Ng Hon Keong32.03.30.00.30.01
Feng De Lun31.31.70.00.30.01
Louis Khai34.04.71.30.70.73
Ow Jeong Jun38.06.01.31.70.07
Elvis Lim36.71.72.00.30.04
Chok Wai Kit32.72.01.00.30.00
Johan Alam34.76.30.01.00.71
Yap Zhi Wei312.75.00.31.00.32
Harjeet Keitarou Singh319.08.01.02.30.75
Thomas Yuen31.01.00.00.00.00
Tan Kien Yang310.04.70.70.70.04
Friedrich C. Nunez38.32.02.32.70.03
Kishen Madana Mohan38.02.00.31.70.03
Patrick Chwee35.32.30.31.30.02
Woo Cheng Kiat30.71.32.30.00.01
Alvin Dela Cruz32.77.30.30.70.31
King Wong311.73.30.31.00.34
Raymond T. David314.75.72.01.00.02
Unknown Player 233.02.30.71.30.02
Chan Yung Leng30.00.30.30.00.02
Jeffery Chan Jun Yung33.31.70.70.30.01
Brandon Siew37.34.00.70.30.02
Kenny Lim36.01.00.30.30.01
Ahmad Fadzly30.00.70.00.30.02
Mohd Irfan Anwari Bin Abdul Rahman30.04.30.71.30.33
Mohamad Ariff bin Kamaruzaman33.71.30.70.70.02
Lim Sheng Yong310.37.32.31.30.32
Jeikyoung Sung30.71.71.00.70.01
Player Green Promenade32.75.30.30.70.70
Umar Farouq30.01.00.00.30.00
CJ312.313.31.01.00.35
Aaron Low30.00.00.00.00.01
Wong Man Ping33.72.00.70.70.02
Yannick Blackburn312.78.01.32.30.74
Devva Darsshan A/L Jayabal33.08.70.30.00.31
Alan Chris35.02.71.72.00.31
Ng Yi Hao32.04.00.30.30.01
Steven Knecht32.02.70.70.70.02
Tan Foo Oon310.34.70.00.30.01
Soh Wee Jia31.71.31.71.00.01
Tan Yih Ying31.33.01.00.70.01
Lee Hee Chuan313.02.31.30.70.03
Clint Narciza32.71.00.01.00.01
Saymun Soo31.71.71.30.30.01
Safwan Bin Mohd Azam34.73.00.30.00.71
Hirotaka Tsukahara30.31.70.30.30.01
Player Player AirAsia 034.32.31.01.30.01
Kevin Loh31.74.71.70.00.02
Vernon Liaw Jun Wu30.00.30.00.00.00
Eugene Tan Yu Zhang36.32.32.32.00.00
Wan Riza Abd Aziz Bin Wan Ahmad Ridzuan33.73.00.30.30.03
Adam Ismail32.31.00.31.00.02
Vincent Wong32.01.31.00.00.02
Matthias Ak newton julak30.01.70.01.01.01
Mikelian Josifi37.74.32.01.70.72
Ding Sheng32.74.03.01.00.76
Chong Juin Wip31.30.70.00.70.01
Daniel Kato33.312.30.31.01.01
Edmund Khor Wai Men314.05.02.02.31.04
Ho Kar Zheng37.73.31.31.70.04
Seow Chee Chien33.36.30.30.30.32
Mohammad Ashraf Muslim33.03.30.71.70.32
San Yong Kang, Kelvin37.73.71.30.00.01
Jiar Yang Tan Goh315.34.30.30.70.01
Richard Shin34.03.71.02.00.04
Nawfal Afif311.76.03.01.70.05
Oliver Kim Espallardo32.31.71.00.30.30
Jeff Cordova Bernal33.02.72.71.00.01
Jason Tan35.74.31.01.71.03
Lim Zong Ho315.32.33.71.30.32
Gerard Paul Joseph35.04.71.72.70.72
Tan Bing En32.30.70.30.70.01
Emil Bjornered30.00.70.00.00.00
Stephen C. Bartolo35.04.01.01.00.02
Teng Ming Ze30.01.30.00.00.02
Roger Yang Yong Seng32.01.30.31.00.01
Player Player AirAsia 1034.33.30.71.70.71
Adrian Leong39.75.00.72.30.02
Jim311.06.31.01.70.76
Swish Cabrito38.02.01.00.30.03
Elson Dwi Kurnia30.31.30.00.70.01
Saeed Mir Mohammad Ali34.74.71.01.31.31
Kenta Lima315.34.34.03.00.02
Nasser Abuelian32.30.70.00.70.01
Lim Jing Yao31.02.00.00.30.00
Ni Yu Hao35.34.70.31.70.01
Soh Gee Kian33.34.00.71.00.32
Jerry Fong Jun Wei32.73.00.00.30.31
Tan Ze Xian33.76.70.73.00.03
Ron Lau32.34.32.00.00.02
Shawn Ooi31.73.00.70.00.31
Chong Yi Hsiung30.00.30.00.30.01
John Wong36.71.70.31.00.02
Kalvin32.04.31.00.30.01
Wong Weoi Chuan35.74.01.31.70.34
Reid Millis313.79.30.30.71.32
Justin Khoo Teng Hoe34.73.01.31.30.03
Tzong320.312.31.02.01.03
Danny Ristau32.36.70.01.30.73
Zhang Xue Zhi33.30.00.30.30.04
Kwan Fong You31.75.70.31.00.02
Wong Mun Kiat31.30.30.00.00.00
Chong Yew Han35.78.70.30.30.33
Bui Bao Long34.32.70.30.70.71
Lim Jih Ming32.05.70.01.00.04
Arthur Kuan30.70.30.00.30.01
Izwan Nadzim33.34.01.01.70.02
Cheong Li Sheng31.30.70.00.30.01
Desmond Wee Yong Chinz314.07.02.31.30.32
Abdelraouf35.32.00.71.30.03
Goh Chee Wong30.01.30.30.00.00
Low Kah Kin Justin30.71.70.01.30.01
Kevin Lee Guan Ren30.03.70.00.00.02
Koh Way Tek39.37.30.00.70.34
Gab Alviar33.02.00.00.30.00
Yong Guang Xin32.72.00.01.70.03
Khairul Fahmi Johari35.02.30.70.70.30
Rahul Jo-Shua34.03.71.30.00.02
Dominic Yii35.31.70.31.00.00
Ng Hau Yong33.77.00.01.70.74
Nur Akbar Bin Ismail315.36.70.02.00.34
Arvin Araneta Bautista34.73.71.30.30.02
Shawn30.04.71.31.00.02
Rob Rudling35.711.03.33.31.34
Quincy Kiu Wang Chern36.34.70.71.30.72
Kafi Mohamed35.32.70.70.70.01
Jasper Ooi34.01.30.31.70.00
Tokuya Sato31.30.00.00.30.01
Nick Wong Yiat Hou212.02.00.01.00.01
Ong Dong Hong24.01.50.01.50.00
Yap Yih Kian21.00.00.00.00.00
Dhayalan20.02.00.00.00.01
Peter Warren21.02.50.51.50.02
Mustafa Jones20.01.50.00.00.01
Muhammad Azhari20.02.00.50.00.51
Wafi21.00.01.00.00.01
Edgar Hii Young213.57.01.51.00.01
Na Yew Chung20.00.01.50.00.02
Okabe Kensaku24.02.01.00.50.01
Izzaq bin Abdul Malek20.00.50.50.00.01
Joel Tan24.03.51.51.01.03
Mohammad Azri bin Ahmad Riza22.53.01.01.50.52
Hew Thiam Seng23.03.00.50.50.01
Chris Wong29.011.52.00.51.54
Willie Lau22.05.00.50.50.53
Siemon Spaapen24.05.51.00.00.02
Azim Hiqmal21.00.50.50.50.01
Nixon Chung22.00.50.00.00.01
Chee Li Wei21.02.50.50.00.00
Hirotaka Tsukahara20.00.00.00.00.01
Mohd Hafzan bin Mohd Johar20.01.00.50.50.03
We Kai Xian23.02.50.00.50.01
William Jude Jikiun211.05.53.01.50.03
Liu Kai Siang20.01.50.00.00.01
Wesley Pike26.03.01.00.50.02
Dorjee Wangchuk Gurung24.01.50.52.00.51
Manabu Yamashita20.01.50.50.00.03
Lew Chee Kee21.03.50.00.50.52
Mohammad Gholam Abolfazl20.00.50.00.00.00
Lolo27.06.52.01.50.01
Kalil27.06.00.51.52.03
Will Manebard210.57.03.50.01.04
Hakeem20.52.00.00.00.02
Muhammad Danial20.01.01.00.00.02
Vaish24.01.00.01.00.01
Tan Sian Chin20.00.00.00.00.00
Clinton Jude Nambiar25.53.51.02.00.01
AG Junaidi bi Ag Amit22.00.00.50.00.00
Ngor Kornelio koriom24.55.50.00.01.52
Enrique Barrera24.53.51.01.00.02
Benjamin Ismail21.00.00.00.00.00
Muhammad Ashraf Bin Zulkafli21.02.50.01.00.04
Tengku Amiruddin Bazil Bin Tengku Ahmad Burhanuddin25.03.50.51.00.07
THAM WIN SOON217.05.02.00.50.54
Ihsan Alwi21.02.50.50.00.02
Michael Schmidt22.05.00.00.00.02
Mohd Syahmi Mokles220.011.51.03.50.56
Nicholas Ng20.02.00.00.50.00
Lee Jing Hung26.07.50.00.51.02
Leong Chee Kuan21.02.50.00.00.01
Pietro Della Rosa29.55.51.52.50.55
Muhammad Adil Bin Ab Wahab22.04.00.00.50.01
Amran Safari22.02.00.51.00.52
Benjamin Almanzor22.03.00.00.50.02
Muhammad Hafiz Bin Zainal Abidin20.01.50.00.00.01
Qabil210.510.01.03.50.55
Gian Yang218.06.53.53.01.04
Rong Liew29.05.02.52.00.04
Alexander Teoh Thye Khoon26.59.00.50.51.01
Yasuaki Miyajima21.52.01.00.50.03
Mohd Rafiq bin Abdul Rahim21.03.50.00.00.01
Zhen Jie211.09.03.01.50.08
Tominaga21.01.00.50.50.02
Belal Haikal23.08.50.01.00.07
Kain Faizi217.07.00.52.51.01
Hasan Riad21.54.01.01.00.52
Syakir Fadzilah25.52.50.00.00.02
Kuok King Kong21.00.51.50.50.01
Player Yong Xing 7120.02.00.00.50.01
Sars20.01.50.00.50.01
Riley Mead216.011.51.00.50.02
Chong Chen Hiung20.00.50.00.00.01
Oh Guan Horng20.51.50.00.50.01
Yim Shen Yi211.04.03.51.00.53
Phuan Juin Chyi27.55.00.00.00.52
Cayson Poh Chee Hoa29.52.53.51.00.02
Wong Wei Ken23.50.00.01.00.00
Hong Jun210.07.53.03.00.09
Tan Jia Qi21.00.51.00.00.00
Joshua Rahul Sreedharan23.52.00.00.50.50
Bouba23.04.00.01.51.05
Tanguy Thiran24.52.00.52.00.51
Jitesh Mohan Devnani211.59.52.51.00.02
Christian23.01.50.00.50.01
Ariel Jumarang22.52.50.50.01.01
Lee Tzong Wey211.08.50.03.01.05
Wong Jin Soon215.512.07.01.52.05
Shahir Khalid23.00.50.01.50.04
Ho Cheng Liang21.01.00.50.00.02
Player Yong Xing 23212.55.01.51.01.04
Jackie25.52.00.53.00.02
Salihan Izham27.02.51.52.00.53
Emmanuel Golden Chijioke21.02.00.00.50.03
Calvin Tse26.03.00.50.00.50
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohamad Roduan23.04.00.50.50.03
Hordy Singh218.05.02.55.00.510
Ariff Azman22.04.50.01.00.02
Edwald Lim20.00.00.00.00.01
Lim Kiat Tsen23.01.50.51.00.02
Wan Naqiuddin27.54.00.01.00.02
Muhammad Irzaq Khalis25.51.51.01.00.02
Mustaffa Kamal Muhammad Suffian28.54.00.50.50.03
Vincent Tan Shui Jiong21.00.00.00.00.01
Farhan Azhar21.04.00.01.00.04
Yamin Shafie23.55.01.00.50.03
Edwin Lee22.00.00.00.00.00
Muhammad Fadhli Bin Radwas Indra Piliz23.02.50.02.00.06
Alexandru Cucer20.01.50.01.00.51
Chow Kim Hoong20.00.00.00.00.01
Dato’ Peter Ng22.01.50.00.00.51
James22.06.50.51.50.52
Ivan23.54.51.02.01.02
Jerry21.02.00.00.00.00
LWS23.52.01.01.00.50
Joshep Lee20.01.00.00.00.01
Chow Yeo Ruey210.51.50.00.50.01
Tong Wen Keong22.00.50.51.50.02
Razif26.00.50.50.50.02
Ik Chu Jek24.02.50.00.50.01
Tan Wei Shyuan24.56.00.51.50.03
Mohd Ammar Faid22.02.53.00.50.05
Izreen Hamsan29.53.50.50.00.02
Yusuke Aoshima22.52.50.01.50.00
Gan Wai Kiang26.03.52.00.50.01
Raja28.54.02.02.50.52
Cheah Tuck Yan20.01.00.00.00.01
Sean Lee24.51.00.00.00.01
Loo Kim Yen23.01.51.50.50.00
Yip Hong Chan25.57.52.01.50.54
Hew Choon Fai212.06.05.01.50.03
Kek Soon Chiun215.59.00.51.50.51
Tem Zhen Jie131.011.02.01.00.04
Satoshi Usami12.04.02.01.00.01
Yandhi10.02.00.00.00.00
Takkun19.02.01.01.00.01
Yap Kah Sing10.00.00.00.00.00
Yaquoob Siddiq10.03.01.00.00.01
Lee Soon Kat12.04.01.00.00.00
Reynard Lee10.00.00.00.00.00
Tomohiro Tanaka16.02.01.04.00.00
Kenta Ise10.00.00.00.00.00
Aznornizam Azrullah10.00.00.01.00.01
David Ho12.02.01.00.00.01
Mohd Asyraf Karim10.04.00.00.00.03
Jesh Adrian Tongcopanon111.04.04.02.00.07
Mohd Sukri Ahmad112.08.00.00.00.04
Abdul Rashid Bin Alang14.07.00.00.00.02
Muhd Asyraf Abd Razak110.04.00.02.00.01
Lim Shiu Luck14.010.01.01.01.01
Ibrahim Ivan Ibrahim Omar11.03.00.00.00.02
Mark Andriane Chinte17.01.00.02.00.04
Pranit Singh10.01.00.00.00.02
Ben17.00.01.03.00.01
Player Yong Xing 2514.04.00.00.00.01
Yuki Ishii10.01.00.01.00.01
Ho Koi Chen12.03.00.01.00.00
Benedict Hondrade124.016.00.03.02.05
Heng Yee Tong116.02.02.03.00.03
Tee Wei Loon10.00.00.00.00.00
Maegan Mahadevan130.011.00.02.01.02
Player12.02.01.01.00.00
John Alexander120.014.02.00.01.02
Heng Choon Tak10.01.00.00.00.00
Kevin Ian Andiu117.013.00.00.00.01
Adel Azman12.01.00.01.00.02
Muhammad Rusdi10.00.00.00.00.00
Chai Zhi Ren12.00.00.01.00.03
Sim Min Kian14.00.00.00.00.01
Phang Theng Wei12.01.00.00.00.03
Martin10.07.01.00.00.04
Lim Zhi Yong10.01.00.00.01.03
Frankie14.01.00.00.00.01
Adrian Wong Wai Kit17.02.01.00.00.01
Chua Gee Hou10.00.00.00.00.02
Charles Arnold115.06.01.00.00.04
Ong Chen Yee10.01.00.00.00.01
Yu Kong Cing12.04.02.00.00.00
Kenny Olamide Afolabi10.00.00.00.00.01
Alistar Kwan Ming Fung10.00.00.00.00.00
Elliot Cook10.04.00.00.00.02
ADT14.04.00.01.00.01
Kantachet Boonserm18.014.02.01.00.04
Player Player Delta Dynamic 1113.017.01.00.04.03
Mark Caron14.02.01.03.00.03