All Time Career Averages

All Time Statistics

PlayerGPPGRPGAPGSPGBPGTOPG
Rowan Pearce749.46.33.53.20.43
Rezhan Majid655.55.22.31.60.43
Shoghi Gan586.59.71.81.43.43
Tung Chee Keong5314.34.37.11.90.15
Azmil Zakri5110.05.41.71.10.52
Siu Zhou Cheong, Jovi516.54.91.30.70.32
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shah511.83.50.40.40.21
Jason Lau516.43.30.91.70.12
Isaac Goh Jian Hou509.74.42.72.50.13
Azaad Mohamed Ummar4910.55.51.10.70.82
Ng Chin Kiat478.94.61.92.50.13
Ahmad Ikram Omar464.82.00.90.70.02
Wong Meng Hong463.50.90.50.50.21
Aaron Chin4511.57.51.81.20.24
Huang Jin Han444.96.10.30.70.31
Benjamin Olajide4322.711.33.32.40.73
Pedram Rahmati412.65.70.50.90.21
Andri Reza394.67.61.30.70.41
Mark Praba380.62.40.20.40.61
Daniel Jonathan Eves3835.319.03.83.11.33
Vijendran Paramaguru376.15.31.22.20.52
Muhammad Ghazi379.26.31.21.40.42
Ng Kai Chun3612.43.52.21.50.43
Huzair bin Harman3610.77.23.31.60.43
Syafeeq Azrain Shazli3420.48.02.51.90.84
Wan Putera Shahril336.34.12.31.40.23
Edmund Brian Augustin3311.23.21.31.60.03
Vincent Lim Seng Liang331.81.20.90.80.01
Azheam Mikhael3315.84.82.51.20.23
Zharif Manan336.82.91.81.10.02
Kazuki Kawata3312.57.04.82.80.25
Lim Beng Yu323.33.60.41.20.21
Patrick Yuji Wakabayashi327.26.40.71.20.12
Ahmed A.G Dalibi329.95.63.52.20.53
Fazril Mustapa318.38.60.61.01.42
Goh Woo Howe, Jason312.31.30.60.40.11
Kazuki Karasawa3114.26.22.12.40.23
Deiska Tagor314.23.40.90.70.21
Takao Akamine3010.07.61.21.50.22
Moo Voon Hoe3015.47.73.12.90.94
Sureshkumar a/l Paramasivam307.15.01.51.30.22
Chin Teck Wei3014.97.11.91.00.43
Brian Lau Kok Joun306.92.91.52.00.02
Lim Kai Zhung299.24.91.81.50.22
Tean Shen Zen286.14.43.12.00.24
David Pagbe289.812.92.93.30.53
Edwin Tarun283.03.60.30.10.11
Leong Du Wayne286.74.42.11.50.93
Redza Shahid288.45.11.32.30.13
Low Ka Loon289.37.41.11.20.32
Khor Loke Yew273.03.73.71.20.23
Muhamad Faiz Mohamad277.15.30.81.00.21
Muhammad Irfan bin Ab Razak2718.17.93.32.10.64
Manshan Singh275.86.20.51.00.32
Loo Jen-Ning2715.97.01.92.70.12
Nicholas Tan Shu Yi278.98.10.80.90.53
Sum Kah Sing277.43.42.31.50.22
Chin Chien Hui279.83.71.00.80.11
Soh Cho Keat265.33.81.50.90.12
Chin Yi Min259.24.31.21.00.11
Mike Lua Thiam Loong255.85.00.40.70.12
Apostle Paul Effiong2518.76.52.74.10.64
Julian Nyam252.83.01.21.20.32
Andy Yeo Terk Shern254.02.20.70.70.11
Lee Chung Sun256.42.01.00.90.11
Ng Khee Herng2510.27.20.41.10.92
Chen Ming Yung2411.09.31.52.60.83
Seiji Haga241.72.10.30.70.11
Jack Teoh Teck Seong249.43.51.01.30.52
Reno Loi2410.45.23.01.50.23
Efosa Walters Agwinede2410.64.00.92.50.11
Michael Vincent Borromeo Ramos2421.75.00.81.50.33
Aric Wong242.71.50.40.30.01
Abdoulaye Sow2418.013.31.83.12.52
Ten Sai Yow243.81.90.80.70.21
Chang Wai Lam243.04.70.50.70.32
Shane Chong2311.74.80.60.90.82
Aizad Khair232.71.60.50.30.10
Lai Seong Yik234.84.73.02.40.01
Kevin Peng239.04.62.91.00.22
Look Eng Nee2310.94.62.42.10.32
Aaron Tham Chern Yong234.14.61.31.40.71
Kazuyoshi Noda232.32.60.30.70.11
Matthew Daniel2314.56.91.11.40.23
Teh Boon Hong225.43.30.40.60.21
Joachim Sebastian224.75.00.71.30.22
Soo Eng Heng2114.05.53.01.50.43
Chun Pui Leong2110.45.91.41.10.32
Kennedy Okonkwo2115.99.32.12.30.32
Douglas Nehm219.37.01.63.00.71
Evans Tan Chun Wei206.53.41.51.20.12
Kot Soon Peng2014.75.11.61.10.52
Tan Chee Chuan204.74.21.31.80.51
Brannon Tan203.61.20.20.30.11
Yii Chii Ping203.41.70.20.20.01
Yap Jun Yong2011.48.02.41.81.22
Hiromasa Suzuki2014.97.81.32.20.52
Muhammad Naim bin Abdul Rahim206.01.80.61.20.02
Chok Zhin Theng206.66.53.01.80.24
Michael Helfman1910.59.41.12.10.53
Kota Takaichi193.03.10.80.70.31
Chan Yong Wei1912.88.71.01.30.72
Nga Tsing Aun Alston193.72.50.80.90.12
Yan Jun Sheng197.06.81.52.10.52
Michael Tulalian197.82.20.50.20.11
Faizal Ariff190.52.30.51.20.11
Loo Khang Ching194.83.95.22.10.13
Kelvin Kam Kah Fai196.04.30.70.90.32
Ryan Guillory197.87.22.80.90.14
Yeo Zhian Wen198.98.00.61.40.21
Rami Aladdin195.28.10.70.50.72
Luca Steven Sean Kadarusman1911.86.31.72.50.43
Ho Yeow Loong1815.84.62.72.80.42
Syed Aizat183.84.71.01.20.72
Azlan Roni187.45.10.91.00.32
Henry Godwin185.25.61.71.80.32
John Ng1813.17.22.01.00.72
Ijaas Yunoos182.42.40.30.70.11
Richard Morales1811.19.20.81.52.14
Chia Yik Pin1818.75.41.23.10.22
Sufi Rosli1810.24.21.61.80.34
Julian Lim Teik How1813.99.21.22.60.74
Donald Ng184.62.20.61.20.02
Nelis Kesa184.85.41.21.40.92
Keng Eng Hong1815.12.91.41.50.21
Charles Loh Ngie Lun182.21.90.30.40.11
Cheng Khai Meng170.83.70.80.50.41
Evan Long175.35.41.61.40.13
Lee Zhi Hang David177.17.02.12.20.34
David Williams179.97.81.43.40.63
Lucas Teh Wei Hong1710.95.11.41.50.02
Gan Chin Phang176.54.11.91.00.43
Lim Kai Chuen175.83.72.70.80.32
Dominic How177.27.50.40.80.01
Nazman Zahari172.02.40.50.90.22
Pua Yong Hua174.54.60.40.80.41
Kishen Mohan177.52.90.81.30.11
Berney Tower1710.44.52.02.50.12
Douglas O’Hearn1714.04.82.11.50.22
Gaia Adnan173.21.60.20.20.11
Ivory Smith174.24.02.01.80.13
Almiran Anuar176.83.01.51.40.24
Lee Ming Hai167.16.20.50.90.42
John Lee Juan Hao1610.57.32.01.50.73
Sean Low1614.96.61.71.31.02
Kenny Lim Boon Joo164.32.41.41.00.21
Goh Yew Keng166.42.00.91.30.21
Yeoh Guan Heng168.38.30.91.11.12
Nicholas Siew Kar Wei163.94.40.60.40.11
Keith Ho Jern Chiang163.22.40.91.10.12
Matin Rayan Beg166.57.50.31.41.32
Elwin Chong169.14.51.21.40.13
Yida Li165.29.40.50.91.32
Wee Kai Siang168.13.52.01.70.12
Hamidreza Ghotb165.48.30.90.70.21
Edwin Lee Wee Leong165.83.40.70.30.22
Chew Wen Liang160.30.40.00.10.01
Justin Yeoh Yuan Shen1613.48.91.94.91.33
Arif Suhaimi1515.58.50.82.11.34
Chong Jin Shyan152.42.00.50.70.02
Kwan Weng Yew151.51.60.60.10.11
Faizal Hafeez Bin Mohd Adnan155.53.61.21.00.51
Toshitaka Yokoyama153.40.90.50.50.01
Aldillan Anuar153.02.92.70.70.13
Clinton Nambiar155.33.12.12.20.11
Chong Koon Wei1510.95.35.32.30.24
Sunny Lee157.51.91.30.90.11
Jonathan Swee Teck Jeanne153.92.90.61.10.12
Hadzri Harman1510.26.51.62.10.52
Chin Hoi Taur155.56.40.91.30.32
Syahmi Nor Mokles1514.69.91.61.80.33
Hazman Hamzah155.36.70.50.90.11
Ng Cheng Toong154.35.51.90.70.91
Ren Zheng153.22.00.50.50.00
Lee Chen Wee155.67.71.00.90.61
Muhammad Azza Azwad bin Noor Azman159.73.32.33.10.13
Muhammad Firdaus152.53.11.10.50.03
Chin Kah Wei159.14.11.11.80.22
Ng Weng Lun1516.96.32.02.10.52
Tengku Muhammad Amir143.21.90.70.70.11
Kennedy Benson1415.56.31.91.50.12
Fong Wui Keen146.93.50.91.60.14
Wayne Chan142.82.40.40.30.02
Lucas Teh Wai Hong1415.55.32.42.30.63
Law Yi Nian143.41.60.61.20.01
Ethan Mangelsdorf149.14.32.62.40.13
Wilson Sia Kee Lik142.01.80.20.30.10
Ian Liew149.24.20.71.60.33
Chieng Buong Chie140.32.00.40.40.11
Sam Coyle149.47.83.41.80.12
Chong Chee Hou1411.53.91.61.70.42
Chang Wai Zhun145.15.60.61.10.42
Ooi Ban Sin136.44.12.61.50.23
Julian Chng Wei Shen135.64.80.70.70.21
Emiel Loh1312.88.70.60.71.22
Franklin P Shepherdson1310.314.51.72.22.73
Jerrick Teng136.24.30.50.50.12
Vincent Choong Yuen Yew1318.56.41.71.70.32
Justin Danker136.35.20.80.80.82
Fredrick Lim132.64.90.81.00.51
Mohd Razreen Bin Mohd Radzi Punniyakumaran132.54.40.51.20.03
Lim Chee Sheng, Jenson137.54.43.22.10.23
Dan Tackage132.43.70.50.80.31
Justin Han1312.65.11.80.90.11
Liew Kah Fook135.83.50.81.10.11
Victor Nwosu138.47.60.71.20.62
James Kitching134.25.73.22.40.32
Henry137.25.01.91.80.23
Liew Shan Yi1311.54.24.93.41.03
Ong Jian Hao135.84.61.01.20.52
Ander Ang Wei Chao139.14.14.31.70.23
Liew Tao-Yoong130.51.30.10.20.20
Leong Mun Ping135.16.50.40.41.42
Lim Jian Yu1310.23.64.30.50.21
Chuah Ming Shao1312.04.30.80.90.32
Mohammed Haziq bin Hood133.53.70.50.70.42
Jiaw Sheung Guan135.55.10.50.20.51
Shunsuke Nishiyama136.24.20.91.50.22
Lau Xian Jian135.63.80.51.00.11
Yao Ruibo1323.69.70.80.90.54
Cody Su132.81.30.50.50.01
Muner Muhammad1318.46.01.82.70.24
Vitalii Goncharenko1318.67.02.52.20.43
Chan Kek Thai1210.610.81.80.92.03
Hafiz Faisal128.93.81.61.30.83
James Kek Soon Aik1210.68.80.40.40.33
Aw Yong Sem125.33.30.60.90.01
Muhammad Iqbal B Mohd Saleh1211.47.40.82.70.82
Fong Yan Yee1212.73.41.10.60.52
Lim Ming Lip1222.86.91.11.60.62
Amrin Amrohi123.61.70.70.50.23
Hanson Hoh122.62.10.30.50.11
Shinichi Suzuki121.62.00.50.30.02
Lee Kok Hou1212.34.03.82.80.12
Ahmed A.G Dalibi1210.84.54.42.80.33
Lionel Chee123.51.30.50.30.11
Jason Ong121.62.10.70.40.12
Hansen Wijaya126.72.31.60.80.02
Jeryl Tay126.64.10.81.30.02
Seow Fei125.03.10.90.80.02
Syahrul Ridzuan Bin Rosli127.34.31.11.10.32
Jay Gabasa1216.99.11.41.90.63
Ian Leong1211.78.81.11.11.82
Mohd Akil bin Adnan1211.04.82.01.21.34
Wong Wen Jie1210.37.61.00.50.32
Sim Chia Hao129.33.32.42.10.35
Benjamin Sim1216.24.35.52.40.33
Kwan Jo Ee126.25.12.20.40.32
Muhammad Suffian128.83.10.41.70.62
Eugene Loh125.94.31.40.40.91
Andy Charman1211.26.22.31.30.33
Chan Kim Bob121.81.50.50.70.11
Wong Yik Sung Christopher121.11.30.40.40.02
Toru Asano121.83.80.70.80.02
Lew Chee Kean122.11.40.40.10.21
Sassinderan Selvaraja1112.76.40.81.10.61
Senesh Kumar Jayabalan114.67.20.60.80.43
Baarath Rajaratnam1116.44.71.82.40.34
Takashi Hasegawa112.43.00.30.60.01
James Ostrikoff119.99.50.60.70.13
Chin Yeh Bing (Gary)1122.36.92.94.10.24
Yasier Rashid Ahmad1114.56.11.81.40.32
Jared Rajiv Sreedharan1113.54.51.81.50.32
Nadir Rafee118.02.50.50.50.02
Muhd Ridhwan Bin Abdul Rahman115.81.70.90.50.02
Mak Kam Seng115.34.60.60.80.51
Takaaki Furuta115.11.10.50.90.01
Nadim Abdul Rahman117.44.50.41.50.42
Jasper Babilonia113.83.60.60.60.12
Hong Tsun Hou119.23.82.61.20.22
Low Lai Kiat113.21.71.41.50.01
Sam Ong112.63.30.40.60.32
Bryan118.53.62.52.50.13
Ooi Chun Paul116.86.90.30.50.72
Ong Yew Hong113.30.70.20.80.10
Alvin Sillon110.82.90.20.80.11
Sun Jia Bao118.35.00.50.70.12
Idham Khalid bin Abdul Sallam118.05.60.80.40.52
Foo Ting Jun114.01.52.30.70.01
Ridge Santos1111.64.74.23.80.26
German Olivares117.02.51.81.50.11
Roman Lorenzen115.42.80.81.30.12
Chan Poh Guan113.42.10.50.60.30
Aiffel Azman112.25.00.60.80.02
Kavinash Raj Singam113.23.80.80.10.61
Lau Jia Rong114.53.71.40.60.23
Julian Navin101.66.00.51.11.61
Hensler Kwan Xue Sen107.64.40.81.20.72
Idowu Emmanuel Olamilekan102.03.50.90.70.12
Tiu Chee Kean103.51.91.40.50.11
Yannick Jordan1023.89.93.94.10.14
Roberto Lopez103.34.30.41.00.81
Wong Mun Hin1010.23.30.80.80.01
Lee Zheng Hong100.82.70.50.10.11
Yoew Kee Aik108.17.21.51.20.52
Shi Yu1012.06.72.91.30.23
Ethan Yoon Een Han101.11.00.20.50.00
Thank Ern Kit1016.37.81.23.30.45
Ahmad Arif104.83.80.70.60.51
Aaron Shunk1011.86.91.41.80.53
Lin Wei Nyin101.44.70.70.40.22
Eigirdas Keblikas1026.87.82.72.40.23
Aaron Venoo107.04.40.70.80.22
Poh Tyng Huei1019.83.91.42.60.23
Christian Van Cott104.16.01.00.90.72
Bernard Ang1015.09.52.41.90.94
Raymond Lee104.02.90.91.10.15
Mohamad Farzan105.56.81.21.40.13
Nick Sim104.04.30.60.60.01
Chen Hanwen108.35.80.70.10.33
Liau Jia Le1018.66.12.02.70.42
Lee Khar Shen1010.83.72.41.50.03
Genard Chavez103.33.42.91.30.05
Yannik Blackburn1013.37.31.33.30.62
Ng Jing Jiek1020.54.22.21.40.24
Tan Tiong Yeu102.32.50.20.60.01
Andrew Wang Phang Meng104.23.30.91.70.02
Leshi Afolabi103.25.90.71.00.02
Munir bin Muhammad1016.26.82.42.00.04
Justin Khoo104.03.11.71.50.12
Roy Cheong Teck Loi105.02.81.31.60.01
Muiz Halim106.84.61.52.50.05
Marc Imbayan103.83.21.90.90.04
Fuad Rushdy101.30.80.60.50.01
Ryo Katoh1020.07.43.23.30.15
Ali Mohamed1015.06.42.61.90.34
Jex Wong Wen Jie1014.37.11.22.20.22
Sebastian Ang107.03.83.41.40.23
Chen Zhong Yi108.66.21.41.20.03
Nicholas Chee1012.47.01.62.50.15
Eugenio Lorena Ingoy Jr.1011.04.50.61.60.12
Ahmad Qhairul Aizi Zukifilee107.22.91.21.10.13
Bryan Newton94.74.01.00.60.22
Abdullah Al Kaissi92.93.00.30.90.41
Lik Hua99.35.41.31.40.82
Takeshi Fukamachi92.22.71.31.00.11
Justin Ng97.32.82.12.20.03
Liong Chan Yong94.02.60.90.90.11
Lim Jing Yuan92.81.10.70.20.01
Naveen92.24.20.40.90.02
Chuk Wai Hong96.06.01.61.21.02
Jackson Lagerwey923.210.61.61.31.04
Kheu Han Siong94.42.90.71.80.01
Liow En Xian916.64.12.13.00.22
Player Player AirAsia 493.92.90.90.80.01
Lee Wei Chen94.43.40.10.40.21
Adin Hogarth92.24.20.70.80.33
Shane Chong911.26.30.90.70.42
Sebastian Krebs92.74.10.10.60.21
Kosuke Nakago92.62.20.70.60.03
Raja Ilyas Aimullah bin Raja Ahmad Ikram93.72.81.60.70.03
Ric Sabawo92.73.20.30.60.02
Yeoh Shi Rui922.18.93.73.10.64
Paul Limjuco927.67.41.82.60.45
Isaac Ayetoro97.87.41.03.11.14
Ng Yow Kit93.22.20.90.60.00
Terry Chen93.83.40.61.00.02
Chee Weng98.86.20.90.30.42
Tee Kok Leong914.86.30.61.70.03
Aliou Nyan913.212.81.61.81.32
Khoo Chon Yew91.91.81.01.00.11
Liew Tow Leong98.39.40.61.40.11
Adeola D’Brown924.012.32.12.71.86
Leong Jun Quan96.85.90.90.90.62
Reeve Woodward97.02.81.10.90.22
Muhammad Afifi bin Tahar917.65.21.01.90.42
Pang Chee Ren920.79.31.41.80.43
Muhammad Shazaly Ahmad Zayadi94.65.80.71.40.21
Yong Chuan Yi96.43.30.61.20.02
Tan Juen Siew90.81.90.30.20.01
Bausch Koh92.11.20.40.10.01
Andrew Zoromski95.63.73.02.00.14
Gavin Gronert94.010.71.60.70.12
Hiroki Satoh90.91.80.20.40.01
Zaid Al Helmi Bin Mohd Yunus94.02.80.30.30.11
Dennis Wong Ngo King910.98.61.41.70.64
Loo Hao Han96.34.00.70.60.04
Chin Kar Chun94.33.91.70.70.02
Zoran Vasiljev83.13.46.02.30.05
Muhammad Meeraj bin Omar88.37.40.91.00.32
Justin Low81.64.90.10.60.41
Faycal Aliou810.16.31.32.30.52
Guganeswaran Batumalai81.32.91.91.00.32
Veryanto83.01.90.40.50.11
Ng Horng Weng86.64.50.81.30.12
Kennet Kwek Keng Tong86.02.61.51.60.02
Tan Teck Pokh82.86.80.80.40.81
Muhammad Hanis81.82.01.00.90.02
Jericho Kibanoff82.54.40.80.50.81
Lai Tien Yow, Joel86.83.10.81.90.12
Hor Kah Jun810.08.01.50.40.33
Azlan Min Naing84.13.40.30.60.41
Hussen bin Hassan Ali88.46.90.60.10.93
Liew Pak How83.95.02.01.30.12
Wan Muhammad Nazrin Bin Wan A Rahim83.83.11.01.30.41
Basher Amintao85.04.30.61.40.52
Lim Eng Hoe86.15.00.40.50.61
Izzat Iqbal83.35.91.91.50.42
Teh Sai Meng89.66.10.30.50.32
Matt BeVier811.54.42.82.50.42
David Lee Zhi Hang810.47.01.62.10.04
Kyle Liew82.02.50.80.50.31
Lukasz Rak812.811.81.62.80.82
Quah Nian Yi813.85.41.82.50.91
Mohamad Noor Solehin Sulaiman86.12.80.50.60.01
Vincent Devilito Wongso819.68.01.40.50.42
Lim Chee Seng812.37.02.43.10.53
Junghyun Shim89.67.10.11.80.03
Lance Ho84.32.91.00.60.41
Sunny Manocha87.45.00.51.80.01
Cheng Sheng En (Mark)83.33.81.00.80.33
Johannes Chang813.511.61.41.30.43
Takuya Sato80.30.40.00.80.01
William Aulyanto89.99.12.93.30.05
Chan Yen Ming810.83.91.91.00.02
Sunil Kumar812.36.41.13.51.14
Gabriel Koo82.42.50.81.10.03
Hafizzudin Jaafar81.94.81.31.30.41
Cher Chi Yung812.64.80.91.60.62
Seow Young Lii813.67.91.10.50.81
Hugh Coyle85.58.80.50.61.32
Yap Wai Hong812.64.41.51.60.52
Bryan Chay83.12.00.41.40.03
Tan Chun Pin81.00.40.00.00.00
Deng Yuan80.30.90.10.00.00
Vicky Vendy83.54.50.80.50.51
Killian Peronnet89.08.00.52.01.53
Izzat Haziq Bin Mohammad Jeffry812.96.31.61.60.54
Kazuyoshi Aizawa86.66.30.60.80.02
Allen Nardo Grady83.56.40.41.30.01
Goh Woo Howe82.81.50.50.60.01
Lim Cheng Jing813.96.52.42.00.14
Vicky Chin Kent Seng86.41.60.30.60.41
Jhes Adrian Tongcopanon Nhim720.49.41.42.01.06
Andre Hansard710.09.60.60.41.34
Daniel Booth72.02.41.01.10.01
Anthony Liew Wen Qian76.98.41.41.30.62
Teo Boon Loke710.11.71.01.30.11
Syed Haris72.33.00.10.40.03
Eugene Teng Kien Win72.96.00.60.90.62
Muhammad Yusuf Bin Zakaria714.75.30.41.40.03
Siew Kah Chun72.41.30.10.30.01
Andy Lam76.45.40.61.40.63
Radzi bin Rahmat79.03.30.91.10.11
Jason Thoe73.31.90.90.10.02
Tan Wing Jet721.64.12.71.40.31
Tanko-Yusuf Abba73.43.41.10.30.11
Andy W Lam78.96.41.11.10.41
Mohammad Al Mouakeh76.34.30.12.10.03
Andrez Stephen74.01.91.31.10.02
Chen Yu Leong716.111.61.41.30.75
Rafee, Raaid73.13.90.70.30.42
Louis Zac Cherian73.94.00.10.61.11
Sun Yan77.02.90.90.60.01
Khairul Fadly73.45.30.61.00.02
Dexter Bullen717.37.71.41.40.03
Ng LiZhen72.94.91.11.90.35
Kevin71.10.90.30.30.10
Mohammad Hannan bin Ahmad73.73.30.91.10.61
Izran Edika77.35.41.11.60.43
Amen Summakieh70.61.60.60.60.01
Cornelius Collins717.617.03.00.61.65
Vicky Chin Kent Seng79.02.40.70.90.11
Owen Yong79.13.71.11.40.03
Ooi Say Fung79.31.91.11.10.02
Benedict Santos Hondrade713.012.00.71.40.34
Beysshwen Dasnamurthy76.95.10.10.40.43
Kiat Prakasa Kesuma70.40.10.00.10.00
Tan Ting Jin718.04.32.42.10.12
Aditya Mandala72.92.70.60.60.02
Effendy Mangsor74.34.61.71.40.15
Hisham Abdullah73.15.40.62.11.73
Lim Choon Wah70.95.30.30.40.01
Kok Wei Weng73.34.31.41.30.42
Ma Xin Yu71.61.30.30.00.02
Rais Davin Beg77.34.91.72.30.31
Surian Raman71.77.71.41.90.33
Lorenzo Katz75.43.30.11.90.11
Seriki Oluwafemi Joseph78.69.30.92.00.94
Masri Redza bin Isandal74.36.31.31.70.41
Mac Fryz710.310.31.60.70.93
Muhammad Syakir75.71.61.40.70.01
Thaufeeq Ahmad bin zainal abidin75.15.70.90.60.71
Tommy Chong74.93.61.30.40.01
Tengku Muhammad Iqbal79.04.32.72.10.02
Benjamin Foong710.33.31.00.70.13
David Yong72.13.00.40.10.01
Matthew Trott714.010.11.11.61.63
Rudy Dong78.94.61.90.90.12
Yeoh Yun Xuan72.01.30.31.10.01
Vincent Jonathan Bay70.42.60.61.00.01
Lim Zhen Lek713.38.72.74.30.14
Cheng Su Yee, Mike70.30.70.10.00.00
Chua Wai Kin716.37.93.91.60.33
Muhammad Akmal72.02.10.40.90.32
Choo Wei Hong732.912.33.31.61.02
Azeril Johari75.73.40.91.30.01
Edstanley Barit614.34.30.71.00.21
Tan Wei Jie65.03.00.70.80.52
Kuang Kar Seng66.36.23.22.50.05
David Francis64.54.30.22.30.22
Duncan Theseira65.34.70.70.50.02
Kington Wong68.51.71.70.80.02
Muhammad Isa Mohamed Yusof64.53.21.00.70.22
Sahir Harris bin Hassan69.32.51.51.00.03
Pang Saw Pin62.82.20.50.30.02
Yong Foo Roy65.33.50.81.30.21
Isma’il Abdul Halim67.35.01.21.20.32
Toshihiko Miyata64.34.30.81.50.02
Choo Kin Seng65.26.00.30.20.01
Jan Michael Gopez620.59.72.23.30.33
James Lim Tjin Kuang64.82.01.30.80.22
Fuad ‘izzudin Bin Dzulkifli66.03.30.83.00.03
Wong Jen Hoe611.77.81.01.22.03
Reeve67.57.50.72.00.01
Daniel Chandra61.72.00.50.30.21
Hidekazu Goi66.78.01.31.20.02
Brenn Do Kho66.34.32.32.00.03
Chin Jun Hern61.81.30.20.70.01
Teoh Sing Wang67.06.50.71.50.72
Victor Nwosu612.211.01.01.80.32
Mohd Izzat Barkeri64.73.80.20.50.72
Jure Jakomin621.88.83.02.80.32
Kerfalla Daffe614.06.23.83.80.06
Soloman611.35.30.51.00.02
Kian Kraemer63.32.00.70.50.01
Wong Chong Yee61.31.70.70.80.02
Robin Kraemer60.71.50.00.20.01
Shawn Phillip63.23.81.31.30.23
Lew Chee Ching63.74.82.81.00.52
Chang Huai Nian ( Kenneth)63.03.30.50.70.21
Ch’ng Jun Sern67.29.80.71.70.52
Chew Zhen Yu61.50.80.30.50.01
Lim Kim Hee619.38.74.06.50.55
Wong Kin Wah60.71.80.00.20.00
Muizzuddin Mansor62.22.80.81.80.01
Dexter Looi68.86.31.31.50.04
Brannon Tan63.72.01.00.20.01
Jordan De Luna Vitug65.72.20.81.20.02
Ong Men Kein66.04.00.30.70.71
Tan Vi Chard63.73.70.80.80.22
Ahmad Abd Halim bin Alias62.32.20.20.70.01
Nabil Ra’uf Harun63.34.00.81.70.01
Lew Jin Sheng65.02.50.51.20.01
Muhammad Izzat Bin Ismail66.510.01.83.20.74
Aaron Tham62.31.80.50.70.21
Brandon Ho68.02.32.01.20.22
Lew Chun Yip63.71.52.01.30.01
Adhwa Idrul Hisham66.01.51.00.70.02
Amertat Cohn61.51.20.20.20.01
Fong Yen Yee616.04.82.21.71.03
Nedim Karaevli69.39.51.83.00.01
Yeap Ooi Keong69.85.31.02.80.24
Navin Morgen613.25.71.82.00.04
Hiiwey69.55.31.71.00.35
Steve62.31.21.00.80.01
Aman Mehmood66.73.22.04.50.23
Ariel Vanguardia63.83.30.30.50.21
Lim Chi Tong68.24.82.01.80.34
Ong Tee Hong62.81.70.31.00.01
Tek Bor Jou61.02.20.50.80.01
Firhad Uzir62.35.00.00.30.02
Seamus O’Neal611.27.81.52.31.74
Sean Ariff Goh623.36.32.51.50.26
Mohamad Murad Hashem613.52.82.01.80.23
Thomas Bogacz63.02.81.01.00.22
Jx Yeow63.81.70.00.50.01
Wong Hon Fei611.35.01.82.50.54
Chan Hok Cheong65.39.00.71.20.54
Jay Meneses65.03.80.50.70.30
Daniel Perks63.21.71.20.20.01
Syed Khalil Syed Ibrahim62.54.30.00.20.02
Kevin Griffith65.53.72.00.80.33
Lim Fei Shyuan69.24.20.71.70.03
Lee Tze Shen61.72.31.00.80.00
Lee Kua Haow63.54.33.31.30.03
Tan Tze Hsien65.53.71.71.00.21
Ethan Wong612.32.71.00.80.53
Hesham El Kassem63.83.20.70.80.21
Conner Johnstone63.09.82.02.71.23
Wan Kamarul Arifin Bin Wan Ramli64.76.81.00.80.31
Tang Cheng Hui61.71.00.30.50.00
Serigne Mouhamadou Diop60.72.50.30.20.70
Brandon Soon Wai Keong60.82.00.30.70.01
Liew Wei Zhi60.50.50.70.30.01
Yap Yoke Chien65.77.01.30.80.22
Ugo66.86.20.80.70.22
Jairo Andres Mantilla Caraballo67.211.81.02.20.33
Tee Kien Hui66.74.51.01.70.23
Gareth Lian60.00.70.30.20.21
Ho Ch’ng Tyne62.03.50.20.70.21
Liw Soong Ching63.31.71.20.50.02
Leong Wei Siong61.22.20.20.50.02
Muhammad Yusuf Adriansyah64.82.80.51.00.02
Eric Goh Wei Yang67.75.82.02.20.02
Kah Fook Liew67.02.01.51.80.01
Damien Kit69.78.51.22.00.74
Abdul Hakim Kad62.00.70.20.20.01
Wun Jun Wei69.33.00.50.70.22
Lee Kiang Chua61.02.00.00.20.20
Clayton Nolan63.01.80.50.30.01
Teoh Cheong Liong58.25.03.23.40.22
Yash Aaryan53.22.80.20.00.01
Lim Kim Fai50.40.80.00.20.00
Kok Yoong Jien50.01.01.01.80.21
Lee Wen Zhe52.84.20.20.40.41
Adrian Choong Yu Bin516.85.22.62.00.23
Alan Seow Vie Loon58.83.80.80.60.42
Nicholas Siew56.29.20.61.60.23
Mohd Muhafizie Baharudin58.03.82.01.60.22
Tony511.813.20.21.21.24
Chia Wil Liam55.44.81.41.20.01
Chak Meun Tshun50.40.80.20.00.01
Nge Choon Yong51.23.80.41.00.42
Leow Cheun Yun58.47.80.61.20.41
Hooi54.03.21.41.00.02
Tan Khai Zhien55.23.20.60.80.62
Chong Kah Weng51.23.00.01.40.21
Song Yi Xuan54.02.60.60.60.01
Palacio, Santi56.63.41.61.60.23
Anson Ho51.21.20.20.00.00
Wengkin53.24.40.60.60.03
Yap Yin Foo52.01.41.21.20.02
Hanaffy Khairul Jeffery52.02.00.20.00.41
Rosshan Vincent Rao51.23.20.00.61.81
Liew Mun Yaw54.27.00.41.41.62
Chng Jun Sern57.26.00.41.40.01
Jeffery Ramli53.86.00.21.21.22
Harris50.20.80.00.20.21
Aashish52.02.00.41.60.01
Wong Wai Leong50.81.40.80.80.21
Jason Renaldi58.47.63.02.80.42
Mizan Yahya50.64.84.23.00.23
Rafael Sison Jr52.20.80.00.40.00
Christopher Sinvula517.814.00.81.00.85
Seet Wan Zheng51.63.20.20.60.01
Wui Herng Ng55.21.82.22.60.03
Ahmad Shah57.04.41.40.60.43
Tetsuo Yamamoto55.82.60.61.60.01
Liw Chyi Yin59.011.62.22.20.43
Mike Sallabank521.610.23.22.40.83
Mikhail Wong Wai Kit53.01.20.20.60.01
Lee Ken Heng (Gabriel)54.81.80.40.40.01
Chun Wai Kin511.27.23.62.20.26
Aw Choong Yi51.42.01.61.20.22
Ken Yasumura50.61.20.00.20.02
Lee Zhe Fung55.84.60.81.20.04
Johan Aniq55.28.00.61.60.44
Foong Min Joe56.25.20.61.20.62
Ng Chin Heng54.46.20.60.61.22
Player Player AirAsia 1352.43.81.61.20.41
Jason Siputro55.04.81.42.00.42
Reyvo Wuysang50.81.00.60.20.01
Ryan Chan53.46.80.01.80.42
Eddie Low Wai Kin59.87.61.62.40.43
Mustaffa Ramuthy53.41.80.00.60.21
Michael Canencia56.23.24.84.60.05
Santiago Barranco59.26.22.60.41.62
Ong Chin Yuen59.05.22.41.20.01
Lloyd Dalayap59.87.22.21.20.42
Mohammed Najee bin Mohd Najumudin Nilgaiti54.21.40.40.80.01
Lim You Xuan510.63.21.00.40.22
Player Player AirAsia 1257.26.20.22.20.83
Lado Jimmy518.48.22.25.21.44
Enrique Manuel Barrera Alvarez52.44.41.81.20.06
Ho Wai Yee50.00.40.00.20.00
Wei Jin55.410.80.41.20.82
Shum E Yern55.61.61.41.60.02
Dorjee Gurung55.03.81.21.60.25
Zaid Al-Bany54.24.60.61.20.47
Lim Chee Wee55.04.21.61.20.42
Ku Ahmad Najmi bin Ku Jaafar55.26.40.00.80.22
Amiro Bin Abd Aziz512.68.61.23.40.03
Raymond David56.64.00.81.40.00
Katsuo Yoshikawa50.80.80.40.40.00
Vincent515.25.20.63.40.44
Sim Jia Wei51.00.80.60.40.21
Muhammad Ghazali Bin Ramly55.83.21.01.00.44
Caleb Chan56.42.00.40.80.02
Gan Teck Khai53.64.20.40.40.03
Tai Ping Wey54.69.42.21.80.63
Max Elliott55.27.20.61.01.62
Sultan53.64.00.21.00.01
Yun Jie Wong56.64.60.61.20.01
Ahmad Zharif bin Wahid53.22.80.80.80.82
Player Player AirAsia 851.62.00.00.60.01
Koh Khar Chon55.05.01.41.00.02
Syed Danial51.63.80.60.60.01
Brian Liew53.63.20.61.00.41
Mohd Nor Azham Bin Mohd Salleh55.61.60.80.80.02
Arda Tuna55.41.60.60.40.01
Wang Xiang51.21.80.00.60.02
Oleg Viatkin59.65.41.21.41.02
Sam Davidson510.612.21.61.20.62
Ben Etim55.27.41.61.80.84
Crazy Shota54.81.41.40.80.01
Leong Wing Hon56.27.21.00.60.21
John Yeates58.810.20.43.42.43
Reuben Lo50.00.80.20.00.01
Kong Kai Soon51.25.02.60.80.01
Muhammad Asif50.80.60.40.00.01
Jamine Larrsen Berg50.00.20.00.40.01
Chin Cheng Wah58.84.81.82.00.02
Deric Ang Wei Jien51.21.80.40.40.01
Yiong Jien Hua533.45.81.64.80.02
Chan Wai Kett50.81.80.80.20.00
Jeremy Too Wee Tong53.22.01.01.00.20
Mong Jun Farn57.04.42.84.00.24
Abeer Kashif50.60.80.40.00.01
Mohammad Adry Bin Radzali59.23.22.01.00.03
Putra Azfar Bin Mokhtar52.62.80.20.80.22
Loh Song Xin56.23.00.80.60.22
MohammadFaridzul Bin Yahya53.61.60.40.80.01
Lionel Choong518.25.60.82.00.04
Wan Hou Yin52.83.80.81.00.02
Riki Nakajima51.20.60.40.60.02
Joseph Lim Zhi-Yiu515.24.81.82.80.02
Aditya S50.61.40.20.00.60
Adam511.48.41.42.60.03
Chase Payne513.87.22.03.40.22
Ian Teoh53.43.20.80.60.01
Chai Ming En57.04.00.20.20.02
Chong Yann Luen57.29.00.81.01.22
Hong Kok Limn513.45.01.00.20.03
Andy Yap Yao Wen51.61.60.20.60.22
Tan Wei Long510.68.22.42.60.22
Adonael Dy518.64.65.03.60.64
Walter Jordan52.43.60.41.00.22
Cheong Lup Fai518.83.81.01.40.02
Vincent Wong Weng Soon52.62.00.40.80.02
Chong Pin Yan53.84.00.22.00.02
Player Player AirAsia 959.07.80.42.20.01
Toh Jia Hao52.02.80.20.00.21
Kee Chuang Heng516.24.00.80.40.23
Lee Zan Shaun50.01.60.40.60.01
Chong Yoon Fu53.03.20.81.40.42
Masud54.04.60.42.00.22
Chong Yee Wong53.83.00.60.80.03
Anthony Francois56.05.81.41.20.23
Gregorius Raditya C K52.02.60.40.60.20
Yuan Ting Jie515.84.80.81.80.24
Ho Choon Eu51.81.20.00.80.00
Ch’ng Ze Liang56.03.81.01.80.24
Stanley Ho57.42.81.43.20.26
Tan Guan Wei51.60.60.40.20.01
Marcus Wong Zhan Wen50.83.20.40.80.61
Hilmi Rashid Ahmad522.06.22.21.00.03
Wong Chee jie511.21.81.01.20.02
Yong Yit Jee52.82.20.60.20.22
Adrian Loo56.42.40.60.60.02
Chew Jun Hao55.02.60.80.40.21
Aidan Moriarty53.02.21.41.00.02
Darin Makiavelli56.84.61.43.20.63
Aaron Chin Jun Min511.45.21.41.60.26
Anthony Omar Doyan52.82.00.40.40.01
Gavin Choong Guo-Wen53.42.21.21.20.23
Olajide, Benjamin513.82.80.81.40.01
Soo Han Gin512.47.80.81.61.24
Calvin Tee53.45.20.00.60.21
Kok Yoong Seng50.62.20.40.00.01
Mah Chee Seng59.47.61.21.01.22
Yee Weng Weng511.45.81.01.00.02
Vikas Rajgopal54.86.80.41.21.23
Peter Richard52.82.20.00.60.02
Julian Yeoh Yuan Rong52.43.80.00.80.42
Lu Fui Jyi511.45.03.03.80.21
Tyng Hui513.42.41.20.60.21
Stuart Healey53.67.40.60.60.64
Steven Hsu Ping Wen514.45.41.43.60.43
Mohd Firdaus54.43.60.01.20.01
Aditya Gupta50.21.40.40.60.01
Mohamed Izzudin Bin Mohd Jailani511.45.81.83.00.03
Kong Jun Quan56.06.41.21.20.23
Abby Kury50.82.40.40.60.01
Shum Zhen Yang52.42.40.21.00.01
Aiken Tow Yong Chiang45.36.80.50.80.02
Syauqat Bin Mohd Suhaimi45.82.00.80.30.02
Leon Tan Sze Yii44.53.81.01.50.02
Jordan Lim42.56.30.50.50.04
Fu Shyang Yih40.51.00.00.00.03
Chung Tak Lun42.83.00.01.50.31
Jason Kapay44.02.80.50.50.39
Casper Mullie410.55.50.30.51.02
Darren Yong40.00.80.00.50.01
Tan Seng Yew41.01.30.00.00.00
Desmond Tee413.04.01.82.50.04
Usman410.88.30.81.30.02
Lee Zhi An415.07.31.01.50.32
VJ Bay40.54.53.31.30.35
Kenneth Yau Kit Leung411.012.30.50.80.55
Raphael Yap Hoy Kong49.00.50.51.30.31
Shahrul45.83.80.83.80.04
Pablo Sole41.32.80.30.50.01
Mohd Amal Haqeem bin Mohd Yusop42.32.51.01.50.04
Guan Ping Chun47.06.52.01.81.52
Hanaffy Khairul Jeffery Bin Ramli42.01.30.00.30.31
Alvin Alphonsus40.80.50.00.80.31
Ng Han Sen40.51.80.50.30.01
Min Jun Chow41.82.31.00.50.32
Anthony Joseph Busulwa44.08.30.31.31.81
Mitsumasa Sodeyama42.32.81.51.30.02
Tham Kai Long44.82.81.01.00.05
Player Player AirAsia 1543.84.30.31.30.02
Loh U Jo48.51.80.50.80.02
Maulana Nofrimurti40.50.00.00.00.00
Jason Ever Juan41.55.30.30.30.32
Ting Tai Kit43.55.30.00.00.02
Ku Ahmad Ikmal Fikri bin Ku Jaafar44.55.50.51.30.34
Ahmad Adam40.81.00.51.50.01
Wong Ke Yan411.35.82.03.00.04
Greg Wilton412.34.51.02.00.02
Shawn Kok Yip Sun42.35.33.01.80.34
Amir Yusuf Bin Hormadtullah42.53.30.30.30.37
Lorenzo Joe Kitingan42.86.00.30.80.33
Saifurizan49.87.01.00.50.83
Syed Harris Umar43.82.50.80.50.01
Mohammed Najee Bin Muhd Najumudin Nilgaiti42.81.80.00.80.01
Gan Teck Le46.35.30.81.30.31
Jae’Kwang Lee43.01.50.51.30.03
Harold Olarte Mateo411.34.82.02.50.53
Muhd Khairul Akhyar43.84.00.80.80.01
Garry Pang Yan Chun42.32.50.81.80.01
Jonathan42.01.30.30.30.02
Jun Kiat41.51.80.00.30.01
Law Sein Him (Peter)42.32.50.80.00.32
Ng Sheng Kai46.05.50.30.30.01
Hakeem Hopkins43.36.81.02.00.52
Russell Cedric48.38.00.81.30.53
Aaron Jared Ng49.53.01.82.50.02
Julian Holle49.812.31.50.51.84
Ong Swee Yuan40.01.00.00.00.01
Keith43.82.00.30.80.31
Tong Wen Feng44.03.82.50.50.54
Kelvin Chong Kai Wen43.53.30.50.50.83
Ahmad Zaim Bin Mohamad Zaher47.55.00.83.50.04
Leong Meng Lok45.58.51.01.00.03
Lee, JY40.51.80.00.30.01
Asyraf Md Yusof49.04.33.52.80.06
Shah Affandi bin Ibrahim411.01.81.32.50.33
Tan Soon Siong42.05.53.80.00.33
Chan Choon Kuin411.54.03.33.81.33
Shunsuke Fujita41.30.50.30.80.03
Solomon Lee42.03.00.51.50.03
Lim Wei46.57.00.50.30.03
Ethan44.83.82.80.50.03
Mohd Rafid Osman41.01.00.30.50.01
Sia Jia Wei47.53.00.51.80.31
Mislan41.01.30.80.80.01
Lee Kwong Fai41.81.80.50.00.01
Leong Ding Yuan44.52.50.81.80.33
Alvin Lopez40.51.00.30.30.02
Ng Sze Loong49.09.31.82.00.52
Gary Lim43.51.81.30.50.01
Daniel Tee40.01.80.00.50.02
Wilson45.83.51.02.30.31
Keith Chan Jun-Kit47.52.82.30.80.32
Tan Kai Sheng48.33.02.32.80.85
Lim Tze Xuan45.04.30.32.00.31
Landry Mead425.811.34.01.30.82
Joshua Gan413.32.82.51.30.33
Aian Chris Capuso47.04.81.80.50.32
Joon Yi45.51.00.00.80.01
Zaidan42.54.50.51.51.03
Kien Lou41.02.80.30.30.01
Lim Boon Keong40.51.01.00.50.01
Temitope Ahmed415.88.80.82.00.03
Ong Wei Shen44.86.00.80.81.33
Kho Jia Xin41.50.50.01.00.00
Kevin Ting Ming Siang44.01.30.01.50.01
Luciano Canto41.05.80.00.50.51
Nge Chee Keen40.50.50.50.30.01
Adinazrin Bin Mawardi46.56.31.83.00.84
Tan Choon Yeaw411.58.80.81.50.32
Lim Wen Wei43.34.80.50.50.02
Unknown Player 144.04.30.50.00.53
Brandon Chong Zuen Zhi48.04.30.31.00.33
Alfred Eyeo Kee Hong41.54.30.50.30.01
Leong Chye Hoe40.02.30.30.00.01
Emmanuel Simon47.86.31.00.80.53
AayZee41.01.00.00.00.02
Ibrahim46.54.00.01.30.31
Tan Wen Gio411.83.31.33.50.01
Azri Ahmad40.01.00.00.00.01
Okechukwu Martin Nwoba42.87.31.00.80.01
Jimmy Ding Chien Wei45.58.04.02.81.57
Kengo Shiori41.83.50.30.80.02
Wong Wee Seng41.83.01.30.50.02
Lee Hou Vun416.06.50.80.50.34
Zakaria Elkharraz47.05.84.32.00.06
Cheah Jit Kian41.81.50.80.50.31
Haziq Izhar48.06.80.50.30.05
Choo Mun Chung43.82.80.30.50.00
Emrie Loh41.01.80.50.80.02
Tyson Tiatia48.09.31.31.00.31
Chong Whye Tong48.35.02.82.00.32
Adrian Eje41.50.81.00.30.02
Simon Wouters414.811.81.31.30.81
Vijay47.35.01.52.31.02
Muhammad Fikri Bin Mohd Zaini42.02.50.50.30.01
Hamdani Azmi412.32.50.82.50.55
Cristian Manalang412.58.30.31.01.02
James Hwang43.56.52.00.80.34
Kheng Wee Pin47.02.00.80.00.03
Nico Koay Chin Yong46.82.00.80.30.01
Izzat Nasruddin46.83.53.51.80.32
Johan Hullebroeck43.33.30.80.50.01
Pranava Sivabalan42.52.31.00.00.01
Ng Han Yit40.00.50.00.00.30
Tham Kai Ann41.52.50.80.80.04
Fumiya Hasegawa40.00.50.00.30.01
Chow Hoong Khai49.03.01.81.00.34
Muhammad Afiq44.82.50.51.00.03
Adrian Loo Wei Wen43.02.01.31.30.02
So Iga45.82.81.31.30.02
Soo Tien Loong43.84.01.01.50.01
Yellow40.52.00.50.00.04
Eka Tjipta Sukardy Jaya40.82.00.80.00.01
Franco41.33.01.01.80.02
Lee Kah Seng44.52.32.00.50.02
James Teoh Kit Leong45.81.80.00.80.33
Chee Khean Chong46.55.00.50.50.04
Gerrard Paul Joseph43.89.30.81.51.03
Vincent Ng Yin Kuan40.81.00.30.00.00
Wong Cheah Yao414.54.31.50.80.03
Chen Ming Chuen44.53.50.30.80.01
Voon Chiun Ping44.35.81.31.80.02
Chan Check Weng45.52.50.30.50.00
Jannick Gessler46.56.31.00.80.84
Saravanan A/L KalyanaSundaram40.02.00.30.30.01
Alvin Leong Teng Wei41.81.00.00.50.03
Milan Vanek43.85.30.50.80.81
Chiang Wei Er413.56.81.51.00.33
James Ball43.53.01.01.50.31
Kee Jit How43.83.00.30.80.02
Clement Chang Kae Wen43.82.50.51.30.32
Chung Jin Szen40.82.50.30.00.52
Irish Soriano Carascon41.81.30.00.00.01
Ang Chee Shyang48.56.52.32.50.03
Balvinder Singh Chopra44.54.50.30.80.32
Jack Looi Wai Ken45.83.81.30.30.31
Siau Von Hou41.87.00.51.00.31
Jerry Chia46.59.31.01.30.33
Yasushi Motoi45.54.51.80.80.02
Desmond Chan Seng Ho46.38.30.50.50.53
Connor Clyde Chua44.01.80.30.00.32
Lai Zhan Pung42.32.30.30.30.31
Ong Yong Jian43.83.31.30.50.03
Mohamad Ariff47.54.31.52.30.02
Chai Zhi Tung42.51.30.80.50.02
Jieren Yap44.35.30.81.00.33
Wong Soo Por40.01.30.00.80.32
Tsuyoshi Sato41.81.50.30.50.00
Joachim Brady423.314.80.32.01.35
Lo Vui Chee44.83.00.51.30.02
Tommy Yap Ka Ho42.32.51.01.30.31
Jason Chin Kar Shun42.32.51.00.30.02
Kenneth42.52.80.31.50.00
Tean Shen Zhen49.36.04.51.80.34
Gan Zhi Ying412.55.82.51.50.02
John Granda45.51.30.31.50.34
Orion Wielenga42.53.00.00.50.00
Chung Man Lin48.810.30.00.30.82
Muhd Faidhi bin Amiruddin44.01.51.50.80.02
Eugene Tan Yu Zhang36.32.32.32.00.00
Mohd Irfan Anwari Bin Abdul Rahman30.04.30.71.30.33
Wu Jia Cheng34.32.00.30.00.30
Saw Yan Chang322.75.71.02.30.36
Jason Tan35.74.31.01.71.03
Lim Zong Ho315.32.33.71.30.32
Ding Sheng32.74.03.01.00.76
Mohammad Ashraf Muslim33.03.30.71.70.32
Hirotaka Tsukahara30.31.70.30.30.01
Matthias Ak newton julak30.01.70.01.01.01
Player Green Promenade32.75.30.30.70.70
Wong Chin Hong33.33.33.31.70.01
CJ312.313.31.01.00.35
Safwan Bin Mohd Azam34.73.00.30.00.71
Brandon Siew37.34.00.70.30.02
Devva Darsshan A/L Jayabal33.08.70.30.00.31
Alan Chris35.02.71.72.00.31
Chok Wai Kit32.72.01.00.30.00
Yannick Blackburn312.78.01.32.30.74
Ng Hau Yong33.77.00.01.70.74
Nawfal Afif311.76.03.01.70.05
Wong Man Ping33.72.00.70.70.02
Gerard Paul Joseph35.04.71.72.70.72
Saymun Soo31.71.71.30.30.01
Vernon Liaw Jun Wu30.00.30.00.00.00
Tan Yih Ying31.33.01.00.70.01
Clint Narciza32.71.00.01.00.01
Umar Farouq30.01.00.00.30.00
Player Player AirAsia 034.32.31.01.30.01
Kevin Loh31.74.71.70.00.02
Oliver Kim Espallardo32.31.71.00.30.30
Richard Shin34.03.71.02.00.04
Mohamad Ariff bin Kamaruzaman33.71.30.70.70.02
Aaron Low30.00.00.00.00.01
San Yong Kang, Kelvin37.73.71.30.00.01
Wan Riza Abd Aziz Bin Wan Ahmad Ridzuan33.73.00.30.30.03
Jeff Cordova Bernal33.02.72.71.00.01
Ng Yi Hao32.04.00.30.30.01
Elvis Lim36.71.72.00.30.04
Lee Yew Sam317.37.03.02.30.04
Chan Yung Leng30.00.30.30.00.02
Saw Yan Yu310.35.01.01.00.02
Soh Wee Jia31.71.31.71.00.01
Steven Knecht32.02.70.70.70.02
Unknown Player 233.02.30.71.30.02
Lesen Tan38.03.00.71.70.71
Ng Zhen Yu38.02.71.01.00.30
Cheong Teik Mun30.70.00.30.30.01
King Wong311.73.30.31.00.34
Mikelian Josifi37.74.32.01.70.72
Raymond T. David314.75.72.01.00.02
PHANG YOON KHONG36.73.70.30.30.02
Bowei36.71.00.70.70.02
Jiar Yang Tan Goh315.34.30.30.70.01
Ho Kar Zheng37.73.31.31.70.04
Lai Kong Lek315.04.00.31.70.32
Vincent Wong32.01.31.00.00.02
Yap Zhi Wei312.75.00.31.00.32
Chong Juin Wip31.30.70.00.70.01
Adam Ismail32.31.00.31.00.02
Jeikyoung Sung30.71.71.00.70.01
Lim Sheng Yong310.37.32.31.30.32
Kenny Lim36.01.00.30.30.01
Daniel Kato33.312.30.31.01.01
Ng Hon Keong32.03.30.00.30.01
Edmund Khor Wai Men314.05.02.02.31.04
Evans Tan Chun Wei30.00.00.00.00.00
Johan Alam34.76.30.01.00.71
Ahmad Fadzly30.00.70.00.30.02
Alvin Dela Cruz32.77.30.30.70.31
Friedrich C. Nunez38.32.02.32.70.03
Harjeet Keitarou Singh319.08.01.02.30.75
Woo Cheng Kiat30.71.32.30.00.01
Thomas Yuen31.01.00.00.00.00
Seow Chee Chien33.36.30.30.30.32
Tan Kien Yang310.04.70.70.70.04
Patrick Chwee35.32.30.31.30.02
Teng Kah Chun39.74.02.01.70.02
Fahim Shah30.75.00.70.70.01
Kishen Madana Mohan38.02.00.31.70.03
Jeffery Chan Jun Yung33.31.70.70.30.01
Chong Yi Hsiung30.00.30.00.30.01
Lee Hee Chuan313.02.31.30.70.03
Brendan Van Cott39.35.02.00.70.02
Yong Guang Xin32.72.00.01.70.03
Koh Way Tek39.37.30.00.70.34
Gab Alviar33.02.00.00.30.00
Dominic Yii35.31.70.31.00.00
Low Kah Kin Justin30.71.70.01.30.01
Kafi Mohamed35.32.70.70.70.01
Nur Akbar Bin Ismail315.36.70.02.00.34
Goh Chee Wong30.01.30.30.00.00
Phang Fook Leong32.01.00.00.00.00
Arthur Teh Zi Yang34.01.70.70.00.02
Nicholas Wong Ming Chen30.31.00.00.30.01
Choo Yew Kuen32.73.72.00.70.01
Choo Tze Pong31.71.71.70.70.31
Quincy Kiu Wang Chern36.34.70.71.30.72
Saeed Mir Mohammad Ali34.74.71.01.31.31
Soh Gee Kian33.34.00.71.00.32
Badrul Syahid Mizam bin Harun Mizam36.02.31.01.00.03
Bryan Bouro37.03.74.02.00.02
Tee Sin Yang31.31.70.01.30.01
Emil Bjornered30.00.70.00.00.00
Danny Ristau32.36.70.01.30.73
Ethan Lim36.04.71.71.01.34
Tan Bing En32.30.70.30.70.01
Kalvin32.04.31.00.30.01
Tan Tzu Siang311.03.31.02.00.01
Goh Yoong Sin30.72.31.30.70.72
Cheong Li Sheng31.30.70.00.30.01
Jasper Ooi34.01.30.31.70.00
Louis Khai34.04.71.30.70.73
Reid Millis313.79.30.30.71.32
Abdelraouf35.32.00.71.30.03
Kenta Lima315.34.34.03.00.02
Wong Weoi Chuan35.74.01.31.70.34
Khairul Fahmi Johari35.02.30.70.70.30
Nasser Abuelian32.30.70.00.70.01
Lim Jing Yao31.02.00.00.30.00
Wong Mun Kiat31.30.30.00.00.00
Arvin Araneta Bautista34.73.71.30.30.02
Kevin Lee Guan Ren30.03.70.00.00.02
Ron Lau32.34.32.00.00.02
Bui Bao Long34.32.70.30.70.71
Player Player AirAsia 1034.33.30.71.70.71
Shawn Ooi31.73.00.70.00.31
Rob Rudling35.711.03.33.31.34
Tan Ze Xian33.76.70.73.00.03
Jerry Fong Jun Wei32.73.00.00.30.31
Zhang Xue Zhi33.30.00.30.30.04
Elson Dwi Kurnia30.31.30.00.70.01
Arthur Kuan30.70.30.00.30.01
Chong Yew Han35.78.70.30.30.33
Kwan Fong You31.75.70.31.00.02
Tzong320.312.31.02.01.03
Justin Khoo Teng Hoe34.73.01.31.30.03
Jim311.06.31.01.70.76
Stephen C. Bartolo35.04.01.01.00.02
Izwan Nadzim33.34.01.01.70.02
Roger Yang Yong Seng32.01.30.31.00.01
Feng De Lun31.31.70.00.30.01
Edward Kee Keh Hui33.33.31.32.70.02
Christian Legazpi38.75.71.33.00.02
Dewan Ng36.32.01.71.00.02
Tan Foo Oon310.34.70.00.30.01
Adrian Leong39.75.00.72.30.02
Tokuya Sato31.30.00.00.30.01
Desmond Wee Yong Chinz314.07.02.31.30.32
Rahul Jo-Shua34.03.71.30.00.02
Lim Jih Ming32.05.70.01.00.04
Ragu317.72.72.33.70.73
Teng Ming Ze30.01.30.00.00.02
Ow Jeong Jun38.06.01.31.70.07
Swish Cabrito38.02.01.00.30.03
Ni Yu Hao35.34.70.31.70.01
Shawn30.04.71.31.00.02
John Wong36.71.70.31.00.02
Yap Yih Kian21.00.00.00.00.00
Leong Chee Kuan21.02.50.00.00.01
Tan Jia Qi21.00.51.00.00.00
Edwin Lee22.00.00.00.00.00
Loo Kim Yen23.01.51.50.50.00
Ivan23.54.51.02.01.02
Zhen Jie211.09.03.01.50.08
Calvin Tse26.03.00.50.00.50
Oh Guan Horng20.51.50.00.50.01
Hasan Riad21.54.01.01.00.52
Ik Chu Jek24.02.50.00.50.01
Ho Cheng Liang21.01.00.50.00.02
Pietro Della Rosa29.55.51.52.50.55
Nick Wong Yiat Hou212.02.00.01.00.01
Chee Li Wei21.02.50.50.00.00
Tong Wen Keong22.00.50.51.50.02
Michael Schmidt22.05.00.00.00.02
Sean Lee24.51.00.00.00.01
We Kai Xian23.02.50.00.50.01
Mohd Ammar Faid22.02.53.00.50.05
Dato’ Peter Ng22.01.50.00.00.51
Tengku Amiruddin Bazil Bin Tengku Ahmad Burhanuddin25.03.50.51.00.07
Alexander Teoh Thye Khoon26.59.00.50.51.01
Player Yong Xing 7120.02.00.00.50.01
Kek Soon Chiun215.59.00.51.50.51
Hong Jun210.07.53.03.00.09
Qabil210.510.01.03.50.55
Mustaffa Kamal Muhammad Suffian28.54.00.50.50.03
Cheah Tuck Yan20.01.00.00.00.01
Nixon Chung22.00.50.00.00.01
Shahir Khalid23.00.50.01.50.04
Lim Kiat Tsen23.01.50.51.00.02
Hordy Singh218.05.02.55.00.510
Ariff Azman22.04.50.01.00.02
Emmanuel Golden Chijioke21.02.00.00.50.03
Manabu Yamashita20.01.50.50.00.03
Salihan Izham27.02.51.52.00.53
Sars20.01.50.00.50.01
Mohammad Gholam Abolfazl20.00.50.00.00.00
Mustafa Jones20.01.50.00.00.01
Wan Naqiuddin27.54.00.01.00.02
Lolo27.06.52.01.50.01
Kalil27.06.00.51.52.03
Gian Yang218.06.53.53.01.04
Rong Liew29.05.02.52.00.04
Wong Wei Ken23.50.00.01.00.00
Izzaq bin Abdul Malek20.00.50.50.00.01
AG Junaidi bi Ag Amit22.00.00.50.00.00
Yasuaki Miyajima21.52.01.00.50.03
Muhammad Danial20.01.01.00.00.02
Kuok King Kong21.00.51.50.50.01
Cayson Poh Chee Hoa29.52.53.51.00.02
Tominaga21.01.00.50.50.02
Siemon Spaapen24.05.51.00.00.02
Phuan Juin Chyi27.55.00.00.00.52
Kain Faizi217.07.00.52.51.01
Syakir Fadzilah25.52.50.00.00.02
Wong Jin Soon215.512.07.01.52.05
Nicholas Ng20.02.00.00.50.00
Hirotaka Tsukahara20.00.00.00.00.01
Belal Haikal23.08.50.01.00.07
Hakeem20.52.00.00.00.02
Muhammad Firdaus Bin Mohamad Roduan23.04.00.50.50.03
Okabe Kensaku24.02.01.00.50.01
Will Manebard210.57.03.50.01.04
Raja28.54.02.02.50.52
Dorjee Wangchuk Gurung24.01.50.52.00.51
Jerry21.02.00.00.00.00
Liu Kai Siang20.01.50.00.00.01
Wesley Pike26.03.01.00.50.02
Muhammad Irzaq Khalis25.51.51.01.00.02
Chow Yeo Ruey210.51.50.00.50.01
Lew Chee Kee21.03.50.00.50.52
Joel Tan24.03.51.51.01.03
Jackie25.52.00.53.00.02
Lee Jing Hung26.07.50.00.51.02
Player Yong Xing 23212.55.01.51.01.04
Edwald Lim20.00.00.00.00.01
Benjamin Ismail21.00.00.00.00.00
Tanguy Thiran24.52.00.52.00.51
Hew Choon Fai212.06.05.01.50.03
Edgar Hii Young213.57.01.51.00.01
Joshua Rahul Sreedharan23.52.00.00.50.50
Willie Lau22.05.00.50.50.53
Amran Safari22.02.00.51.00.52
Farhan Azhar21.04.00.01.00.04
Tan Wei Shyuan24.56.00.51.50.03
Vincent Tan Shui Jiong21.00.00.00.00.01
Chong Chen Hiung20.00.50.00.00.01
Yip Hong Chan25.57.52.01.50.54
Muhammad Azhari20.02.00.50.00.51
Alexandru Cucer20.01.50.01.00.51
Na Yew Chung20.00.01.50.00.02
Riley Mead216.011.51.00.50.02
Mohd Syahmi Mokles220.011.51.03.50.56
Ong Dong Hong24.01.50.01.50.00
Yamin Shafie23.55.01.00.50.03
Chris Wong29.011.52.00.51.54
Muhammad Fadhli Bin Radwas Indra Piliz23.02.50.02.00.06
Hew Thiam Seng23.03.00.50.50.01
James22.06.50.51.50.52
Mohammad Azri bin Ahmad Riza22.53.01.01.50.52
Wafi21.00.01.00.00.01
Bouba23.04.00.01.51.05
Lee Tzong Wey211.08.50.03.01.05
Yim Shen Yi211.04.03.51.00.53
Jitesh Mohan Devnani211.59.52.51.00.02
Yusuke Aoshima22.52.50.01.50.00
Muhammad Hafiz Bin Zainal Abidin20.01.50.00.00.01
Benjamin Almanzor22.03.00.00.50.02
Ihsan Alwi21.02.50.50.00.02
Ariel Jumarang22.52.50.50.01.01
THAM WIN SOON217.05.02.00.50.54
Muhammad Ashraf Bin Zulkafli21.02.50.01.00.04
Enrique Barrera24.53.51.01.00.02
Christian23.01.50.00.50.01
Ngor Kornelio koriom24.55.50.00.01.52
Gan Wai Kiang26.03.52.00.50.01
Vaish24.01.00.01.00.01
Tan Sian Chin20.00.00.00.00.00
Chow Kim Hoong20.00.00.00.00.01
Izreen Hamsan29.53.50.50.00.02
Mohd Hafzan bin Mohd Johar20.01.00.50.50.03
Clinton Jude Nambiar25.53.51.02.00.01
Peter Warren21.02.50.51.50.02
Dhayalan20.02.00.00.00.01
Azim Hiqmal21.00.50.50.50.01
Mohd Rafiq bin Abdul Rahim21.03.50.00.00.01
Joshep Lee20.01.00.00.00.01
LWS23.52.01.01.00.50
Muhammad Adil Bin Ab Wahab22.04.00.00.50.01
William Jude Jikiun211.05.53.01.50.03
Razif26.00.50.50.50.02
Muhd Asyraf Abd Razak110.04.00.02.00.01
Heng Choon Tak10.01.00.00.00.00
Takkun19.02.01.01.00.01
Ibrahim Ivan Ibrahim Omar11.03.00.00.00.02
Mohd Sukri Ahmad112.08.00.00.00.04
Aznornizam Azrullah10.00.00.01.00.01
Tee Wei Loon10.00.00.00.00.00
David Ho12.02.01.00.00.01
Yandhi10.02.00.00.00.00
Benedict Hondrade124.016.00.03.02.05
Lee Soon Kat12.04.01.00.00.00
Frankie14.01.00.00.00.01
Mark Andriane Chinte17.01.00.02.00.04
Jesh Adrian Tongcopanon111.04.04.02.00.07
John Alexander120.014.02.00.01.02
Reynard Lee10.00.00.00.00.00
Kenta Ise10.00.00.00.00.00
Tomohiro Tanaka16.02.01.04.00.00
Abdul Rashid Bin Alang14.07.00.00.00.02
Elliot Cook10.04.00.00.00.02
Lim Shiu Luck14.010.01.01.01.01
Player Yong Xing 2514.04.00.00.00.01
Tem Zhen Jie131.011.02.01.00.04
Sim Min Kian14.00.00.00.00.01
Satoshi Usami12.04.02.01.00.01
Martin10.07.01.00.00.04
Ho Koi Chen12.03.00.01.00.00
Kevin Ian Andiu117.013.00.00.00.01
Alistar Kwan Ming Fung10.00.00.00.00.00
Heng Yee Tong116.02.02.03.00.03
Ong Chen Yee10.01.00.00.00.01
Chua Gee Hou10.00.00.00.00.02
Yap Kah Sing10.00.00.00.00.00
Kenny Olamide Afolabi10.00.00.00.00.01
Kantachet Boonserm18.014.02.01.00.04
Adrian Wong Wai Kit17.02.01.00.00.01
ADT14.04.00.01.00.01
Player12.02.01.01.00.00
Muhammad Rusdi10.00.00.00.00.00
Chai Zhi Ren12.00.00.01.00.03
Phang Theng Wei12.01.00.00.00.03
Pranit Singh10.01.00.00.00.02
Lim Zhi Yong10.01.00.00.01.03
Charles Arnold115.06.01.00.00.04
Ben17.00.01.03.00.01
Player Player Delta Dynamic 1113.017.01.00.04.03
Yu Kong Cing12.04.02.00.00.00
Maegan Mahadevan130.011.00.02.01.02
Mark Caron14.02.01.03.00.03
Mohd Asyraf Karim10.04.00.00.00.03
Yaquoob Siddiq10.03.01.00.00.01
Yuki Ishii10.01.00.01.00.01
Adel Azman12.01.00.01.00.02