AVA SSLX

AVA SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Chin Kar Chun63203600000222116.00.002.03.02.00.012
Julian Chng Wei Shen1121051111002464133.70.31002.00.70.30.018
Leong Du Wayne73103501112131117.00.003.03.01.00.013
Aizad Khair00000302000000010.00.000.00.00.00.0-3
ADT40101802263141214.00.004.00.01.00.0-1
Chin Kah Wei231301013112512353123.01.01003.01.03.00.029
Pang Saw Pin212001003243364630.70.002.00.30.70.03
Vincent Lim Seng Liang02100300000331330.00.001.00.70.30.04
Chen Ming Yung3515115432837121729109311.70.7259.70.31.70.349
Teoh Teck Seong19010613007122351029.50.002.50.00.50.014
Ian Leong27511111340459719266539.00.008.71.70.33.749
Pang Chee Ren3724014383146159172654218.51.52113.01.02.00.041
Mun Ping01010300002572420.00.003.50.50.00.58
Mike Lua Thiam Loong110005701131672633.70.002.30.00.00.016
Chan Yong Wei303331238110587142124215.00.51010.51.51.51.533