AVA SSLX

AVA SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Chin Kar Chun3104305120100088763.30.002.71.31.00.025
Julian Chng Wei Shen517430822130031013523.40.2332.60.80.60.028
Aizad Khair10000030200000000.00.000.00.00.00.0-3
ADT14010180226314124.00.004.00.01.00.0-1
Chin Kah Wei224270101711371346412.00.51002.01.03.50.032
Pang Saw Pin321200100324336460.70.002.00.30.70.03
Vincent Lim Seng Liang50210070000167540.00.001.40.40.20.08
Chen Ming Yung5533712274211712161834161410.60.4186.80.61.40.257
Teoh Teck Seong41901261300714246204.80.001.50.00.30.516
Ian Leong42751111137045982533766.80.008.31.30.32.854
Pang Chee Ren4795603192527122515385312619.81.31913.31.31.50.081
Mun Ping41321261000128917263.30.004.30.50.30.532
Mike Lua Thiam Loong520111821024948124104.00.002.40.20.20.221
Leong Du Wayne31752472521411369625.70.7143.01.70.71.325
Chan Yong Wei230333123811058714212415.00.51010.51.51.51.533