Ex UM SSLX

Ex UM SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Chuah Ming Shao2122006220201314446.00.002.01.00.00.05
Gan Chin Phang3166308170300178825.30.002.72.01.00.032
Khor Loke Yew5141841221081010022221442.80.004.43.60.80.254
Lim Ming Lip4101454397605891221336525.30.008.31.01.31.0115
Lee Zhi An46046123440114271019298315.00.007.31.01.50.374
Muhammad Irfan bin Ab Razak3491113193941478318216516.31.3297.03.70.31.070
Ng Weng Lun458101022551008165162112414.50.005.32.52.50.579
Chan Poh Guan10100000000000010.00.000.01.00.00.01
Wee Kai Siang2261310110321105737106613.00.5105.06.55.00.542
San Yong Kang, Kelvin323400112203165611437.70.003.71.30.00.026
Steven Knecht36220270024358502.00.002.70.70.70.016
Lew Chee Ching00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Lee Chen Wee321531818005861622247.00.007.31.71.00.341
Lew Chee Kean24100250200022142.00.001.00.50.00.05
Chew Zhen Yu43110131100022110.80.31000.50.30.30.06