Ex UM SSLX

Ex UM SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Gan Chin Phang1243061302001677226.00.003.52.01.50.026
Khor Loke Yew411311120322012126331.30.004.03.71.00.326
Lim Ming Lip52232204403895111613226.00.008.01.01.51.051
Lee Zhi An292401018019187101722214.50.008.51.02.00.037
Muhammad Irfan bin Ab Razak4911131939414783182165316.31.3297.03.70.31.070
Ng Weng Lun28470112800612561152214.00.005.52.03.50.032
Chan Poh Guan01000000000000110.00.000.01.00.00.01
Wee Kai Siang2613101103211057371066213.00.5105.06.55.00.542
Chuah Ming Shao12000614010110142112.00.001.00.00.00.08
San Yong Kang, Kelvin1220061103024264126.00.003.01.00.00.017
Steven Knecht00100200000111010.00.001.00.01.00.01
Lew Chee Ching00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Lee Chen Wee43101400243580114.00.008.03.01.00.011
Lew Chee Kean21001301000111312.00.001.01.00.00.03
Chew Zhen Yu00000100000001030.00.000.00.00.00.00