JellyFam SSLX

JellyFam SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Lim Sheng Yong203419200126491357210.00.006.51.52.00.531
Edgar Hii Young1111048122403311111.01.0503.01.01.00.011
Tan Guan Wei42102800001011131.30.000.30.70.30.03
Vincent Tan Shui Jiong20001100000001112.00.000.00.00.00.03
Loh U Jo3223014350104525786310.70.002.30.71.00.030
Chai Zhi Tung21101500000222330.70.000.70.30.30.04
Gavin Choong Guo-Wen412027010042681031.30.002.00.30.70.016
Lim Jing Yao20101300001340021.00.002.00.00.50.05
Hansen Wijaya2200091924220335237.30.7501.00.00.00.020
Adrian Choong Yu Bin3976015374115711819136313.01.3366.32.32.00.060
Leon Tan Sze Yii84403601221674132.70.002.31.31.30.024
Lee Wen Zhe600121106243583532.00.002.70.00.00.37
Ng Yi Hao20001300001341012.00.004.00.00.00.05
Ooi Chun Paul28101143000058142291439.30.007.30.30.00.340
Chia Wil Liam143107220302510153734.70.005.01.00.30.019