KL Twin Towers SSLX

KL Twin Towers SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Kota Takaichi36111191734134032.00.3141.30.30.30.34
Hiroki Satoh40010070300044720.00.001.00.00.30.05
Takaaki Furuta52336093552000077864.61.0251.40.61.20.021
Hiromasa Suzuki471680266434162715213661417.80.8759.01.52.00.078
Toshitaka Yokoyama5124406300400112562.40.000.40.80.80.03
Takao Akamine53511711656023158233110197.00.006.22.21.40.243
Patrick Yuji Wakabayashi52946013370131011132411115.80.004.80.81.20.043
Tsuyoshi Sato471203190012156141.80.001.50.30.50.00
Ken Yasumura33000160014235541.00.001.70.00.00.05
Gavin Gronert4137304220257181937443.30.009.31.80.80.044
Kazuki Kawata55619181228162861433538311611.21.2217.63.83.60.296
Manabu Yamashita20100000000213500.00.001.50.50.00.09
Takuya Sato32010040024000230.70.000.00.00.30.0-1