KL Twin Towers SSLX

KL Twin Towers SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Kota Takaichi00000000000000010.00.000.00.00.00.00
Hiroki Satoh00100703000446130.00.001.30.00.30.04
Takaaki Furuta14250520411000665434.71.3362.00.71.70.017
Hiromasa Suzuki471401835111016551057223.50.51005.00.52.00.044
Toshitaka Yokoyama414021502001014231.30.000.30.31.30.01
Takao Akamine21750103302194121661037.00.005.32.31.70.024
Patrick Yuji Wakabayashi213501030011695149937.00.004.71.01.70.027
Tsuyoshi Sato612031600001341223.00.002.00.51.00.01
Ken Yasumura30001500142353221.50.002.50.00.00.04
Gavin Gronert24001110100107173121.00.008.52.00.00.016
Kazuki Kawata349151145131736130311910311.31.01810.33.05.00.369
Manabu Yamashita00000000001124010.00.002.00.00.00.06
Takuya Sato20100300240000121.00.000.00.00.50.0-2