Knights SSLX

Knights SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shah00100300022111
Huzair bin Harman26440817268142842
Sureshkumar a/l Paramasivam111213412490212
Azheam Mikhael535321527610172921193
Azaad Mohamed Ummar1202161506031844
Muhamad Faiz Mohamad19000822380041303
Muhammad Ghazi30201701121515
Brannon Tan00000202000110
Azmil Zakri21300720255702252
Muhammad Suffian1611371602221305
Brian Lau Kok Joun1665071626002541
Jason Lau31001412001311
Wan Putera Shahril11910510001157119
Afifi Tahar4322219360051291360
Idham Khalid bin Abdul Sallam1300251301344620