Ligers SSLX

Ligers SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Muniir bin Muhammad4238013286111013641047221.03.0555.01.54.00.049
Benjamin Foong1411071605001233227.00.001.50.50.50.013
Abdullah Al Kaissi1111151502111670633.70.002.30.30.30.311
Apostle Paul Effiong65893235310349122161897321.73.3296.02.73.01.079
Mohamad Murad Hashem00000000000000010.00.000.00.00.00.00
Ahmed A.G Dalibi1412417280400320239534.70.007.74.01.30.342
Ng Jing Jiek39521142514101433676219.50.5253.02.51.00.545
Efosa Walters Agwinede28280113851815410146739.31.7284.70.72.70.027
Abdoulaye Sow2967712240151314183232214.50.0016.03.03.53.564