Ligers SSLX

Ligers SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Benjamin Foong2141107160500123327.00.001.50.50.50.013
Muniir bin Muhammad459690194681613179101981214.82.0504.81.52.30.070
Abdullah Al Kaissi6191319340613512173113.20.002.80.20.50.217
Apostle Paul Effiong613316225431131968283883543181422.23.2287.22.73.70.8157
Mohamad Murad Hashem10000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Sun Jia Bao632350142501491115264115.30.004.30.50.80.054
Ahmed A.G Dalibi5301572134506498233115106.00.006.23.01.40.463
Ng Jing Jiek364531224228182254911921.30.7253.01.71.00.369
Efosa Walters Agwinede66961613084837158172511811.51.3224.21.02.70.270
Abdoulaye Sow57510191630681514302951807815.00.22016.02.03.83.2153