Wolverines SSLX

Wolverines SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Syafeeq Azrain63870256061371341115125321.02.0465.02.72.30.064
Muhammad Isa Mohamed Yusof80204701030442124.00.002.00.01.00.010
Zharif Manan464011016120337322.00.5171.53.02.00.014
Hafizzudin Jaafar23201100000553121.00.002.51.51.00.015
James Ostrikoff151006120035551043115.00.0010.01.00.00.022
Isaac Goh Jian Hou357701534144936944311.70.3253.02.32.30.038
Mohamad Noor Solehin Sulaiman71002600332130232.30.001.00.30.00.07
Ahmad Ikram Omar01000302001123230.00.000.70.30.00.03
Ben71301200560001017.00.000.01.03.00.010
Kalvin22001802002574221.00.003.51.00.00.08
Fazril Mustapa171157150137610163435.70.005.30.30.31.731
Manshan Singh1410151725244371427.01.0403.50.50.00.510