Wolverines SSLX

Wolverines SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Syafeeq Azrain47811120317761610174131714619.51.5384.32.83.00.079
Muhammad Isa Mohamed Yusof38220490203178212.70.002.70.70.70.014
Hafizzudin Jaafar3242014010011112610.70.004.01.30.70.023
Zharif Manan41385052121012044943.30.5201.02.01.30.022
Isaac Goh Jian Hou574141103065161324714218514.80.2174.22.82.20.082
Mohamad Noor Solehin Sulaiman3152105170057448055.00.002.70.70.30.012
Aaron Shunk56812822765410101692837101513.60.8407.42.41.60.493
Ahmad Ikram Omar582103141611123431.60.2170.60.40.20.07
Ben17130120056000107.00.000.01.03.00.010
Kalvin3631031402005813432.00.004.31.00.30.016
James Ostrikoff3352101425007171220328811.70.0010.70.70.30.057
Fazril Mustapa5333251527013791524556.60.004.80.60.41.056
Manshan Singh2141015172524437147.01.0403.50.50.00.510