Mark Praba

Mark Praba

Current Team
Bandwagon
Past Teams
AirAsia, Airasia All-Stars, AirAsia AllStars, Old Buds
Competitions
PhazeGround Open, StatSports League
Seasons
10, 11, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, PG Open
Nationality
mas Malaysia
Position
Center
0.7avg
Points per game
0.3avg
Assists per game
2.4avg
Rebounds per game

PhazeGround Open

SeasonTeamGPTSASTREBSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTRTOPFGSPPG3PMPG3PAPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
PG OpenBandwagon6659233933.3010020.027941061.00.00.21.50.80.30.521
Total-6659233933.3010020.027941061.00.00.21.50.80.30.521

StatSports League

SeasonTeamGPTSASTREBSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTRTOPFGSPPG3PMPG3PAPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
10Bandwagon6219121250.0000030.027911000.30.00.01.50.20.20.312
11Bandwagon52110131333.3010020.00101041450.40.00.22.00.20.20.617
4AirAsia300721020.00000002572530.00.00.02.30.00.70.310
5Airasia All-Stars4227431128.3000020.02573440.50.00.01.80.51.00.88
6AirAsia AllStars391142331915.8210201250.0113145323.00.73.34.70.30.71.017
7AirAsia AllStars62016341119.1000000412164860.30.00.02.70.00.50.719
8AirAsia AllStars4209111425.00100002792640.50.00.32.30.00.30.312
9Old Buds42116141156.70700003131681330.50.01.84.00.30.31.018
Total-3521688152196813.2219111911.11672882963270.60.15.62.50.20.40.6113

Career Total

SeasonGPTSASTREBSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTRTOPFGSPPG3PMPG3PAPGRPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
106219121250.0000030.027911000.30.00.01.50.20.20.312
1152110131333.3010020.00101041450.40.00.22.00.20.20.617
4300721020.00000002572530.00.00.02.30.00.70.310
54227431128.3000020.02573440.50.00.01.80.51.00.88
6391142331915.8210201250.0113145323.00.73.34.70.30.71.017
762016341119.1000000412164860.30.00.02.70.00.50.719
84209111425.00100002792640.50.00.32.30.00.30.312
942116141156.70700003131681330.50.01.84.00.30.31.018
PG Open6659233933.3010020.027941061.00.00.21.50.80.30.521
Total412711971724127715.6220101119.11879973373330.70.05.82.40.30.40.6134