SSL 12 Statistics

SSL 12 Player Stats

View all players
PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%SPGBPG
Benjamin OlajideKL RhinosForward336.312.73.769.7503.70.3
Eigirdas KeblikasKL Twin Towersf/g334.010.73.054.2253.70.3
Apostle Paul EffiongLigersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard329.05.72.036.8305.00.7
Jackson LagerweyAtlas BallersPoint Guard325.012.02.742.2361.70.3
Seow Young LiiBandwagon222.59.01.557.100.01.5
Justin HanISKL PanthersPoint Guard322.35.70.757.4332.00.0
TzongMercenaries320.312.31.034.4312.01.0
Muhammad Afifi bin TaharKnightsF219.52.50.562.1502.50.5
Steven Hsu Ping WenAVA118.05.04.061.51005.00.0
John NgAdvance ProPower Forward318.010.31.341.7370.31.3
Pang Chee RenAVASmall Forward218.07.51.534.902.50.0
Kevin Ian AndiuGoStrong117.013.00.066.700.00.0
Yap Jun YongAdvance ProShooting Guard315.76.02.738.8292.70.7
Rowan PearceKL RhinosPoint Guard315.74.74.388.0502.30.3
Sean LowAtlas BallersPoint Guard215.53.51.045.2332.01.0
Syafeeq Azrain ShazliKnightsSmall Forward315.07.03.352.9331.00.3
Johannes ChangLigersShooting Guard314.711.01.048.601.00.7
Kot Soon PengAdvance ProPower Forward314.34.32.742.5312.00.7
Dexter LooiYoung GunnersPoint Guard314.09.72.025.582.00.0
Aliou NyanKL RhinosCenter313.711.33.064.302.32.3
Look Eng NeeAdvance ProPoint Guard213.52.51.059.1172.00.0
Ian LeongAVACenter113.013.03.085.702.03.0
Ethan MangelsdorfISKL PanthersShooting Guard313.06.33.740.0172.30.3
Yannick BlackburnAtlas Ballers312.78.01.328.6142.30.7
Ali MohamedKL Rhinos312.76.34.038.7411.30.3
Wan Putera ShahrilGoStrongPoint Guard212.54.01.561.102.00.0
Abdoulaye SowLigersPower Forward212.510.51.050.002.52.0
Matthew DanielBandwagonPoint Guard312.32.31.043.8292.30.0
Nick Wong Yiat HouAVA212.02.00.057.101.00.0
Jack Teoh Teck SeongAVAShooting Guard112.03.02.054.502.00.0
King WongYoung GunnersShooting Guard311.73.30.324.5201.00.3
QabilGoStrong210.510.01.036.803.50.5
Shane ChongBandwagonPower Forward210.54.00.058.301.01.0
Tan Foo OonLigersSmall Forward310.34.70.030.0330.30.0
Huzair bin HarmanKnightsPoint Guard310.08.73.329.201.30.3
Ho Yeow LoongAdvance ProPG29.55.03.030.005.50.0
Syahrul Ridzuan Bin RosliGoStrongPoint Guard29.55.00.040.000.51.5
Toshitaka YokoyamaKL Twin TowersPoint Guard39.32.00.337.5170.70.0
Rais Davin BegGoStrongPower Forward, Shooting Guard29.05.02.553.803.00.5
Azaad Mohamed UmmarKnightsSmall Forward39.03.72.040.9290.30.3
Sureshkumar a/l ParamasivamGoStrongSmall Forward29.012.01.531.802.00.0
TakkunKL Twin Towers19.02.01.0100.001.00.0
Oleg ViatkinAtlas Ballers38.73.31.048.0330.70.7
Christian LegazpiMercenaries38.75.71.319.483.00.0
Christian Van CottISKL PanthersSmall Forward28.57.51.531.8331.51.0
Huang Jin HanKL Twin TowersCenter28.58.01.530.801.00.0
John Lee Juan HaoAtlas BallersPower Forward38.39.31.734.5131.01.0
German OlivaresKL RhinosPoint Guard18.02.03.060.002.01.0
Brannon TanBandwagonGuard18.04.01.057.101.01.0
Fazril MustapaBandwagonCenter28.05.50.553.300.52.0
Ow Jeong JunBandwagon38.06.01.336.001.70.0
Lesen TanMercenaries38.03.00.725.0201.70.7
Isaac Goh Jian HouKL RhinosPoint Guard37.71.03.752.901.70.0
Teh Sai MengMercenariesPF37.77.00.333.300.30.3
Idham Khalid bin Abdul SallamKnightsC27.56.50.538.5251.50.5
Ng Kai ChunKnightsShooting Guard37.33.72.028.0241.70.0
Ahmed A.G DalibiLigersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard37.35.36.332.1674.00.3
Kazuki KawataKL Twin TowersPoint Guard37.04.05.324.0304.00.3
Bryan BouroKL Rhinos37.03.74.050.002.00.0
Rudy DongKL RhinosGuard36.73.03.050.0330.30.0
BoweiYoung GunnersPoint Guard36.71.00.719.4180.70.0
Lai Seong YikAdvance ProPoint Guard26.57.00.542.9332.00.0
Izzat NasruddinGoStrongG26.51.50.529.4111.50.0
Chin Teck WeiAdvance ProSmall Forward26.56.51.027.800.00.5
Tomohiro TanakaKL Twin Towers16.02.01.042.904.00.0
Elwin ChongBandwagonPoint Guard26.03.50.525.0171.00.0
Brendan Van CottISKL PanthersShooting Guard16.05.01.050.000.00.0
Muhamad Faiz MohamadKnightsPower Forward26.01.50.050.0500.00.0
Kian KraemerISKL PanthersPoint Guard16.04.01.050.000.00.0
Patrick Yuji WakabayashiKL Twin TowersSmall Forward26.03.50.045.51000.50.0
Ethan LimYoung GunnersPower Forward36.04.71.750.0251.01.3
Arda TunaISKL Panthers25.51.50.562.5500.00.0
Dominic HowAVAC25.56.01.045.500.50.0
Rezhan MajidBandwagonSmall Forward25.54.00.545.503.50.0
Andrew Wang Phang MengMercenariesPG35.32.70.331.8202.00.0
Thomas BogaczISKL Panthers35.33.31.735.0252.00.0
Kafi MohamedKL Rhinos35.32.70.737.5400.70.0
Dominic YiiKL Rhinos35.31.70.337.5331.00.0
Chee WengKnights35.36.71.733.3140.31.0
Chin Hoi TaurAdvance ProPower Forward25.07.01.044.401.50.0
Saeed Mir Mohammad AliKnights34.74.71.035.7251.31.3
Brian Lau Kok JounKnightsShooting Guard34.73.32.718.2251.30.0
Sean LeeISKL Panthers24.51.00.042.9500.00.0
Chan Yong WeiAVAPower Forward24.54.51.030.801.50.0
Edmund Brian AugustinBandwagonPoint Guard34.31.31.725.002.70.0
Bui Bao LongYoung GunnersSmall Forward34.32.70.335.300.70.7
VaishGoStrong24.01.00.060.001.00.0
Lim Shiu LuckLigersPower Forward, Small Forward14.010.01.033.301.01.0
Mohd Akil bin AdnanGoStrongPower Forward24.03.50.536.400.51.5
Rahul Jo-ShuaYoung GunnersSmall Forward34.03.71.341.7330.00.0
Okabe KensakuKL Twin Towers24.02.01.036.400.50.0
Justin LowKnights14.05.00.066.700.01.0
Leong Mun PingAVACenter24.08.50.536.400.02.0
Chin Kah WeiAVAShooting Guard14.01.01.050.001.00.0
Fong Wui KeenMercenariesPG34.02.01.335.7252.00.0
Hugh CoyleISKL PanthersCenter34.07.00.021.701.31.0
Azmil ZakriKnightsPoint Guard14.04.02.050.000.00.0
Chen Ming YungAVAPower Forward24.02.52.022.201.00.0
Matin Rayan BegKnightsPower Forward14.05.02.050.001.00.0
Roberto LopezISKL PanthersPower Forward33.74.30.355.600.31.0
Nelis KesaBandwagonPower Forward23.56.52.030.002.52.0
Joshua Rahul SreedharanYoung GunnersShooting Guard23.52.00.028.6330.50.5
Ian TeohAtlas Ballers23.02.50.080.000.00.0
Orion WielengaAtlas Ballers23.01.50.037.500.00.0
Lim Kiat TsenYoung GunnersSmall Forward23.01.50.528.601.00.0
Wong Meng HongLigersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard33.01.30.015.8180.00.0
Lee Zhi Hang DavidMercenariesPoint Guard23.06.52.518.802.50.0
Louis Zac CherianKL Twin Towers33.05.30.325.000.72.3
Lau Xian JianAdvance ProSmall Forward22.53.01.020.002.00.0
Abdullah Al KaissiLigersShooting Guard32.33.30.727.301.71.0
Danny RistauYoung GunnersPower Forward32.36.70.016.701.30.7
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shahKnightsCenter32.03.01.3100.000.30.0
Chieng Buong ChieAdvance ProPoint Guard12.00.00.00.000.00.0
Vincent Lim Seng LiangAVAPoint Guard22.00.00.5100.000.50.0
David HoBandwagon12.02.01.050.000.00.0
Hiroki SatohKL Twin TowersPoint Guard22.01.00.028.600.00.0
Surian RamanBandwagonF32.06.71.342.900.70.7
Teh Boon HongAdvance ProPower Forward22.01.00.025.000.00.5
Max ElliottAtlas Ballers22.06.50.520.000.50.5
Chai Zhi RenLigersPoint Guard12.00.00.00.001.00.0
Wong Yik Sung ChristopherAdvance ProShooting Guard12.00.00.0100.000.00.0
Michael SchmidtYoung GunnersCenter22.05.00.020.000.00.0
Amran SafariMercenaries22.02.00.533.301.00.5
Yida LiISKL PanthersCenter22.05.50.522.201.52.0
Vincent WongMercenaries32.01.31.037.500.00.0
Crazy ShotaKL Twin Towers21.50.00.59.1100.50.0
Andy W LamAdvance ProCenter21.53.50.0100.000.00.0
Ahmad Ikram OmarBandwagonShooting Guard21.00.50.00.000.00.0
Thomas YuenMercenaries31.01.00.020.0250.00.0
TominagaKL Twin Towers21.01.00.525.000.50.0
Yii Chii PingAdvance ProSmall Forward21.02.00.525.000.00.0
Cheng Khai MengMercenariesPF/C31.02.00.025.01000.30.3
Arthur KuanISKL Panthers30.70.30.020.000.30.0
Jeikyoung SungISKL Panthers30.71.71.016.700.70.0
Hanson HohAtlas BallersSmall Forward30.70.30.016.700.70.0
Aric WongAVASG, Shooting Guard20.51.00.50.001.00.0
Hirotaka TsukaharaKL Twin Towers30.31.70.30.000.30.0
Hirotaka TsukaharaKL Twin TowersPower Forward00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Kenta IseKL Twin Towers10.00.00.00.000.00.0
Pedram RahmatiBandwagonCenter10.04.00.00.001.00.0
Aaron LowMercenaries30.00.00.00.000.00.0
Kington WongAtlas Ballers10.00.01.00.000.00.0
MichaelGoStrong00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Mike Lua Thiam LoongAVASmall Forward00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Nicholas NgYoung GunnersCenter20.02.00.00.000.50.0
Wong Hon MinGoStrong00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Robin KraemerISKL PanthersPoint Guard10.00.00.00.000.00.0
Brandon Soon Wai KeongAVA20.03.00.00.001.00.0
Charles Loh Ngie LunAdvance ProPower Forward20.02.00.50.000.00.0
Ethan WongAtlas Ballers10.00.00.00.000.00.0
Mohd Amal Haqeem bin Mohd YusopKnights00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Bausch KohISKL PanthersPoint Guard00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Julian Chng Wei ShenAVASmall Forward00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Alfred TungYoung GunnersSmall Forward00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Luke Jarrod AnthonyGoStrong00.00.00.00.000.00.0
So IgaKL Twin Towers00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Daniel PerksAtlas Ballers20.00.50.00.000.00.0
Vernon Liaw Jun WuLigersPoint Guard30.00.30.00.000.00.0
Mohd Izzat BarkeriGoStrongCenter00.00.00.00.000.00.0
JeremiahGoStrong00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Mark PrabaBandwagonCenter30.01.70.00.000.70.0
Andri RezaKnightsPoint Guard00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Ethan Yoon Een HanAtlas BallersPoint Guard10.00.00.00.000.00.0

SSL 12 Mr Buckets

T GP AVG
109 3
36.3
102 3
34
87 3
29
Jackson Lagerwey
Point Guard
75 3
25
45 2
22.5