SSL 12 Statistics

SSL 12 Player Stats

View all players
PlayerTeamPositionGPPGRPGAPGFG%3P%SPGBPG
Benjamin OlajideKL RhinosForward336.312.73.769.7503.70.3
Eigirdas KeblikasKL Twin Towersf/g334.010.73.054.2253.70.3
Apostle Paul EffiongLigersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard329.05.72.036.8305.00.7
Jackson LagerweyAtlas BallersPoint Guard325.012.02.742.2361.70.3
Seow Young LiiBandwagon222.59.01.557.100.01.5
Justin HanJungle CatsPoint Guard322.35.70.757.4332.00.0
TzongMercenaries320.312.31.034.4312.01.0
Muhammad Afifi bin TaharKnightsF219.52.50.562.1502.50.5
Steven Hsu Ping WenAVA118.05.04.061.51005.00.0
Pang Chee RenAVASmall Forward218.07.51.534.902.50.0
John NgAdvance ProPower Forward318.010.31.341.7370.31.3
Kevin Ian AndiuGoStrong117.013.00.066.700.00.0
Rowan PearceKL RhinosPoint Guard315.74.74.388.0502.30.3
Yap Jun YongMiri KinsarShooting Guard315.76.02.738.8292.70.7
Sean LowAtlas BallersPoint Guard215.53.51.045.2332.01.0
Syafeeq Azrain ShazliKnightsSmall Forward315.07.03.352.9331.00.3
Johannes ChangLigersShooting Guard314.711.01.048.601.00.7
Kot Soon PengMiri KinsarPower Forward314.34.32.742.5312.00.7
Dexter LooiYoung GunnersPoint Guard314.09.72.025.582.00.0
Aliou NyanKL RhinosCenter313.711.33.064.302.32.3
Look Eng NeeAdvance ProPoint Guard213.52.51.059.1172.00.0
Ethan MangelsdorfJungle CatsShooting Guard313.06.33.740.0172.30.3
Ian LeongAVACenter113.013.03.085.702.03.0
Yannick BlackburnAtlas Ballers312.78.01.328.6142.30.7
Ali MohamedKL Rhinos312.76.34.038.7411.30.3
Abdoulaye SowLigersPower Forward212.510.51.050.002.52.0
Wan Putera ShahrilGoStrongPoint Guard212.54.01.561.102.00.0
Matthew DanielBandwagonPoint Guard312.32.31.043.8292.30.0
Jack Teoh Teck SeongAVAShooting Guard112.03.02.054.502.00.0
Nick Wong Yiat HouAVA212.02.00.057.101.00.0
King WongYoung GunnersShooting Guard311.73.30.324.5201.00.3
QabilGoStrong210.510.01.036.803.50.5
Shane ChongBandwagonPower Forward210.54.00.058.301.01.0
Tan Foo OonLigersSmall Forward310.34.70.030.0330.30.0
Huzair bin HarmanKnightsPoint Guard310.08.73.329.201.30.3
Ho Yeow LoongAdvance ProPG29.55.03.030.005.50.0
Syahrul Ridzuan Bin RosliGoStrongPoint Guard29.55.00.040.000.51.5
Toshitaka YokoyamaKL Twin TowersPoint Guard39.32.00.337.5170.70.0
Azaad Mohamed UmmarKnightsSmall Forward39.03.72.040.9290.30.3
Rais Davin BegGoStrongPower Forward, Shooting Guard29.05.02.553.803.00.5
Sureshkumar a/l ParamasivamGoStrongSmall Forward29.012.01.531.802.00.0
TakkunKL Twin Towers19.02.01.0100.001.00.0
Oleg ViatkinAtlas Ballers38.73.31.048.0330.70.7
Christian LegazpiMercenaries38.75.71.319.483.00.0
Christian Van CottJungle CatsSmall Forward28.57.51.531.8331.51.0
Huang Jin HanKL Twin TowersCenter28.58.01.530.801.00.0
John Lee Juan HaoAtlas BallersPower Forward38.39.31.734.5131.01.0
Ow Jeong JunBandwagon38.06.01.336.001.70.0
Fazril MustapaBandwagonCenter28.05.50.553.300.52.0
Brannon TanBandwagonGuard18.04.01.057.101.01.0
German OlivaresKL RhinosPoint Guard18.02.03.060.002.01.0
Lesen TanMercenaries38.03.00.725.0201.70.7
Isaac Goh Jian HouKL RhinosPoint Guard37.71.03.752.901.70.0
Teh Sai MengMercenariesPF37.77.00.333.300.30.3
Idham Khalid bin Abdul SallamKnightsC27.56.50.538.5251.50.5
Ng Kai ChunKnightsShooting Guard37.33.72.028.0241.70.0
Ahmed A.G DalibiLigersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard37.35.36.332.1674.00.3
Kazuki KawataKL Twin TowersPoint Guard37.04.05.324.0304.00.3
Bryan BouroKL Rhinos37.03.74.050.002.00.0
BoweiYoung GunnersPoint Guard36.71.00.719.4180.70.0
Rudy DongKL RhinosGuard36.73.03.050.0330.30.0
Lai Seong YikAdvance ProPoint Guard26.57.00.542.9332.00.0
Izzat NasruddinGoStrongG26.51.50.529.4111.50.0
Chin Teck WeiAdvance ProSmall Forward26.56.51.027.800.00.5
Patrick Yuji WakabayashiKL Twin TowersSmall Forward26.03.50.045.51000.50.0
Brendan Van CottJungle CatsShooting Guard16.05.01.050.000.00.0
Ethan LimYoung GunnersPower Forward36.04.71.750.0251.01.3
Elwin ChongBandwagonPoint Guard26.03.50.525.0171.00.0
Muhamad Faiz MohamadKnightsPower Forward26.01.50.050.0500.00.0
Tomohiro TanakaKL Twin Towers16.02.01.042.904.00.0
Kian KraemerJungle CatsPoint Guard16.04.01.050.000.00.0
Dominic HowAVAC25.56.01.045.500.50.0
Arda TunaJungle Cats25.51.50.562.5500.00.0
Rezhan MajidBandwagonSmall Forward25.54.00.545.503.50.0
Chee WengKnights35.36.71.733.3140.31.0
Andrew Wang Phang MengMercenariesPG35.32.70.331.8202.00.0
Kafi MohamedKL Rhinos35.32.70.737.5400.70.0
Dominic YiiKL Rhinos35.31.70.337.5331.00.0
Thomas BogaczJungle Cats35.33.31.735.0252.00.0
Chin Hoi TaurAdvance ProPower Forward25.07.01.044.401.50.0
Saeed Mir Mohammad AliKnights34.74.71.035.7251.31.3
Brian Lau Kok JounKnightsShooting Guard34.73.32.718.2251.30.0
Chan Yong WeiAVAPower Forward24.54.51.030.801.50.0
Sean LeeJungle Cats24.51.00.042.9500.00.0
Bui Bao LongYoung GunnersSmall Forward34.32.70.335.300.70.7
Edmund Brian AugustinBandwagonPoint Guard34.31.31.725.002.70.0
Justin LowKnights14.05.00.066.700.01.0
Chen Ming YungAVAPower Forward24.02.52.022.201.00.0
Rahul Jo-ShuaYoung GunnersSmall Forward34.03.71.341.7330.00.0
Lim Shiu LuckLigersPower Forward, Small Forward14.010.01.033.301.01.0
VaishGoStrong24.01.00.060.001.00.0
Chin Kah WeiAVAShooting Guard14.01.01.050.001.00.0
Fong Wui KeenMercenariesPG34.02.01.335.7252.00.0
Mohd Akil bin AdnanGoStrongPower Forward24.03.50.536.400.51.5
Matin Rayan BegKnightsPower Forward14.05.02.050.001.00.0
Hugh CoyleJungle CatsCenter34.07.00.021.701.31.0
Okabe KensakuKL Twin Towers24.02.01.036.400.50.0
Azmil ZakriKnightsPoint Guard14.04.02.050.000.00.0
Leong Mun PingAVACenter24.08.50.536.400.02.0
Roberto LopezJungle CatsPower Forward33.74.30.355.600.31.0
Nelis KesaBandwagonPower Forward23.56.52.030.002.52.0
Joshua Rahul SreedharanYoung GunnersShooting Guard23.52.00.028.6330.50.5
Lee Zhi Hang DavidMercenariesPoint Guard23.06.52.518.802.50.0
Wong Meng HongLigersPoint Guard, Shooting Guard33.01.30.015.8180.00.0
Orion WielengaAtlas Ballers23.01.50.037.500.00.0
Lim Kiat TsenYoung GunnersSmall Forward23.01.50.528.601.00.0
Ian TeohAtlas Ballers23.02.50.080.000.00.0
Louis Zac CherianKL Twin Towers33.05.30.325.000.72.3
Lau Xian JianAdvance ProSmall Forward22.53.01.020.002.00.0
Abdullah Al KaissiLigersShooting Guard32.33.30.727.301.71.0
Danny RistauYoung GunnersPower Forward32.36.70.016.701.30.7
Chieng Buong ChieAdvance ProPoint Guard12.00.00.00.000.00.0
Surian RamanBandwagonF32.06.71.342.900.70.7
Hiroki SatohKL Twin TowersPoint Guard22.01.00.028.600.00.0
Teh Boon HongAdvance ProPower Forward22.01.00.025.000.00.5
Wong Yik Sung ChristopherAdvance ProShooting Guard12.00.00.0100.000.00.0
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shahKnightsCenter32.03.01.3100.000.30.0
David HoBandwagon12.02.01.050.000.00.0
Vincent WongMercenaries32.01.31.037.500.00.0
Amran SafariMercenaries22.02.00.533.301.00.5
Yida LiJungle CatsCenter22.05.50.522.201.52.0
Max ElliottAtlas Ballers22.06.50.520.000.50.5
Michael SchmidtYoung GunnersCenter22.05.00.020.000.00.0
Vincent Lim Seng LiangAVAPoint Guard22.00.00.5100.000.50.0
Chai Zhi RenLigersPoint Guard12.00.00.00.001.00.0
Crazy ShotaKL Twin Towers21.50.00.59.1100.50.0
Andy W LamAdvance ProCenter21.53.50.0100.000.00.0
Ahmad Ikram OmarBandwagonShooting Guard21.00.50.00.000.00.0
Cheng Khai MengMercenariesPF/C31.02.00.025.01000.30.3
TominagaKL Twin Towers21.01.00.525.000.50.0
Yii Chii PingAdvance ProSmall Forward21.02.00.525.000.00.0
Thomas YuenMercenaries31.01.00.020.0250.00.0
Arthur KuanJungle Cats30.70.30.020.000.30.0
Hanson HohAtlas BallersSmall Forward30.70.30.016.700.70.0
Jeikyoung SungJungle Cats30.71.71.016.700.70.0
Aric WongAVASG, Shooting Guard20.51.00.50.001.00.0
Hirotaka TsukaharaKL Twin Towers30.31.70.30.000.30.0
Mike Lua Thiam LoongAVASmall Forward00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Alfred TungYoung GunnersSmall Forward00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Aaron LowMercenaries30.00.00.00.000.00.0
Kington WongAtlas Ballers10.00.01.00.000.00.0
Pedram RahmatiBandwagonCenter10.04.00.00.001.00.0
Andri RezaKnightsPoint Guard00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Kenta IseKL Twin Towers10.00.00.00.000.00.0
So IgaKL Twin Towers00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Hirotaka TsukaharaKL Twin TowersPower Forward00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Robin KraemerJungle CatsPoint Guard10.00.00.00.000.00.0
Julian Chng Wei ShenAVASmall Forward00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Bausch KohJungle CatsPoint Guard00.00.00.00.000.00.0
MichaelGoStrong00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Luke Jarrod AnthonyChangkat Hartamas00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Wong Hon MinGoStrong00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Mohd Amal Haqeem bin Mohd YusopKnights00.00.00.00.000.00.0
JeremiahGoStrong00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Mark PrabaBandwagonCenter30.01.70.00.000.70.0
Mohd Izzat BarkeriGoStrongCenter00.00.00.00.000.00.0
Nicholas NgYoung GunnersCenter20.02.00.00.000.50.0
Vernon Liaw Jun WuLigersPoint Guard30.00.30.00.000.00.0
Daniel PerksAtlas Ballers20.00.50.00.000.00.0
Brandon Soon Wai KeongAVA20.03.00.00.001.00.0
Charles Loh Ngie LunAdvance ProPower Forward20.02.00.50.000.00.0
Ethan WongAtlas Ballers10.00.00.00.000.00.0
Ethan Yoon Een HanAtlas BallersPoint Guard10.00.00.00.000.00.0

SSL 12 Mr Buckets

T GP AVG
109 3
36.3
102 3
34
87 3
29
Jackson Lagerwey
Point Guard
75 3
25
45 2
22.5