Atlas Ballers

Atlas Ballers SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Sean Low562795265811191314152910912.40.295.81.41.81.086
Ian Liew6405911563639464151912126.71.0153.20.81.50.236
Ethan Yoon Een Han481203132800213322.00.5250.80.30.50.07
Jared Rajiv Sreedharan5506822157414456212711510.00.8295.41.21.60.467
John Lee4466411940510336131951011.51.3504.81.51.00.360
Hanson Hoh350012161500246001.70.3202.00.00.00.3-2
Lik Hua43144312394183451621737.81.0225.31.01.00.842
Kyle Liew5812032107007512361.60.002.40.20.40.08
Jason Siputro52571021034313212222241175.00.6234.81.42.00.445
Sam Ong621332830312614610169133.50.5252.70.50.50.324
Matthew Trott6988111141944281121234871191416.30.71411.81.31.81.8155
Daniel Booth511550520110023811322.20.2102.21.01.00.018

Featured Player

4

Sean Low

Points
16.7
AVG
Assists
1.9
AVG
Reb
6.8
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In career n/a
3 Points In career n/a
Blocks In career n/a
Fouls In career n/a
Games Played In career n/a
2 Points In career n/a
Rebounds In career n/a
Steals In career n/a
54.0%
Shot Accuracy
82.4%
Free Throw Accuracy
22.0%
3 Points Accuracy