Atlas Ballers

Atlas Ballers SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Sean Low39455163519687101758313.00.3115.71.31.71.754
Ian Liew252511028418112684738.31.3222.70.71.70.327
Ethan Yoon Een Han81103524000002124.01.0500.00.50.50.010
Jared Rajiv Sreedharan25461113131001210125338.31.0304.01.32.00.332
John Lee2543110272633611175838.30.7335.71.31.00.338
Hanson Hoh50012812001230022.50.5501.50.00.00.53
Lik Hua2141382921234412165237.00.7175.31.30.31.028
Kyle Liew01100302002130230.00.001.00.30.30.02
Jason Siputro134626210316211135434.30.004.31.32.00.723
Sam Ong921138231346104633.00.7673.30.70.30.320
Matthew Trott4955519471131120152641139316.30.3813.71.71.71.781
Daniel Booth31201515021451221.50.5202.50.51.00.06

Featured Player

4

Sean Low

Points
18.0
AVG
Assists
2.0
AVG
Reb
7.0
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In his career n/a
3 Points In his career n/a
Blocks In his career n/a
Fouls In his career n/a
Games Played In his career n/a
2 Points In his career n/a
Rebounds In his career n/a
Steals In his career n/a
56.4%
Shot Accuracy
86.2%
Free Throw Accuracy
24.0%
3 Points Accuracy