AVA

AVA SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Chin Kar Chun63203600000222116.00.002.03.02.00.012
Julian Chng Wei Shen1121051111002464133.70.31002.00.70.30.018
Leong Du Wayne73103501112131117.00.003.03.01.00.013
Aizad Khair00000302000000010.00.000.00.00.00.0-3
ADT40101802263141214.00.004.00.01.00.0-1
Chin Kah Wei231301013112512353123.01.01003.01.03.00.029
Pang Saw Pin212001003243364630.70.002.00.30.70.03
Vincent Lim Seng Liang02100300000331330.00.001.00.70.30.04
Chen Ming Yung3515115432837121729109311.70.7259.70.31.70.349
Teoh Teck Seong19010613007122351029.50.002.50.00.50.014
Ian Leong27511111340459719266539.00.008.71.70.33.749
Pang Chee Ren3724014383146159172654218.51.52113.01.02.00.041
Mun Ping01010300002572420.00.003.50.50.00.58
Mike Lua Thiam Loong110005701131672633.70.002.30.00.00.016
Chan Yong Wei303331238110587142124215.00.51010.51.51.51.533

Featured Player

99

Chan Yong Wei

Points
14.0
AVG
Assists
1.2
AVG
Reb
10.0
AVG
Power Forward
Assists In his career 7
3 Points In his career 7
Blocks In his career 6
Fouls In his career 12
Games Played In his career 6
2 Points In his career 27
Rebounds In his career 60
Steals In his career 5
36.6%
Shot Accuracy
52.9%
Free Throw Accuracy
26.0%
3 Points Accuracy