AVA

AVA SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Chin Kar Chun3104305120100088763.30.002.71.31.00.025
Julian Chng Wei Shen517430822130031013523.40.2332.60.80.60.028
Aizad Khair10000030200000000.00.000.00.00.00.0-3
ADT14010180226314124.00.004.00.01.00.0-1
Chin Kah Wei224270101711371346412.00.51002.01.03.50.032
Pang Saw Pin321200100324336460.70.002.00.30.70.03
Vincent Lim Seng Liang50210070000167540.00.001.40.40.20.08
Chen Ming Yung5533712274211712161834161410.60.4186.80.61.40.257
Teoh Teck Seong41901261300714246204.80.001.50.00.30.516
Ian Leong42751111137045982533766.80.008.31.30.32.854
Pang Chee Ren4795603192527122515385312619.81.31913.31.31.50.081
Mun Ping41321261000128917263.30.004.30.50.30.532
Mike Lua Thiam Loong520111821024948124104.00.002.40.20.20.221
Leong Du Wayne31752472521411369625.70.7143.01.70.71.325
Chan Yong Wei230333123811058714212415.00.51010.51.51.51.533

Featured Player

99

Chan Yong Wei

Points
14.0
AVG
Assists
1.2
AVG
Reb
10.0
AVG
Power Forward
Assists In career 7
3 Points In career 7
Blocks In career 6
Fouls In career 12
Games Played In career 6
2 Points In career 27
Rebounds In career 60
Steals In career 5
36.6%
Shot Accuracy
52.9%
Free Throw Accuracy
26.0%
3 Points Accuracy