Axceligent Stallions

Axceligent Stallions SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Goh Yew Keng4104405160400257322.50.001.81.01.00.017
Lukasz Rak337751183500111524393812.30.0013.02.31.70.375
Lee Kok Hou77827180337031392161521142311.10.4233.03.92.60.0109
Ng Kai Chun522771938426021910744.40.8152.01.41.40.223
Chin Chien Hui62310191611486713363.80.21002.20.20.00.230
Ng Khee Herng646522203900615132538967.70.006.30.80.30.374
Goh Chee Wong30100040000134100.00.001.30.30.00.02
Teh Wei Hong737104013341210186202613125.30.1503.71.40.60.061
Aaron Tham44320260000156211.00.001.50.80.50.013
Huang Jin Han41000041500236814142.50.003.50.00.00.013
Choo Wei Hong7230231179416614492851167086161432.92.02912.33.31.61.0278
Hooi5207507255141311516894.01.0363.21.41.00.036
Loo Khang Ching4676122012221719261.50.004.81.81.50.341
Low Ka Loon6709822949111116143751121011.70.21008.51.51.30.3127
Ong Chin Yuen545126017453114681826789.00.6275.22.41.20.066

Featured Player

6

Lukasz Rak

Points
13.0
AVG
Assists
2.0
AVG
Reb
12.5
AVG
Center
Assists In career 12
3 Points In career 0
Blocks In career 6
Fouls In career 18
Games Played In career 6
2 Points In career 38
Rebounds In career 75
Steals In career 17
52.8%
Shot Accuracy
33.3%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy