Axceligent Stallions

Axceligent Stallions SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Goh Yew Keng844041404001453132.70.001.71.31.30.014
Lukasz Rak1664181300006131920116.00.0019.06.04.01.043
Lee Kok Hou357801536174826848311.70.3142.72.32.70.037
Ng Kai Chun12450520214001672126.01.0143.52.02.50.015
Chin Chien Hui1210151100242462334.00.002.00.30.00.314
Ng Khee Herng2520212230018815236538.30.007.70.70.00.740
Goh Chee Wong00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Teh Wei Hong204306151271438119536.70.3503.71.31.00.031
Aaron Tham22101200000331130.70.001.00.70.30.08
Huang Jin Han70003800124371123.50.003.50.00.00.09
Choo Wei Hong94152438661917298303864331.30.31112.75.00.71.3119
Hooi20201601000442112.00.004.00.02.00.05
Loo Khang Ching4431210000111121122.00.006.02.01.50.526
Low Ka Loon4176216270091010273764313.70.0012.32.32.00.787
Ong Chin Yuen21330711221124621121.02.01006.03.03.00.031

Featured Player

6

Lukasz Rak

Points
14.3
AVG
Assists
2.8
AVG
Reb
13.8
AVG
Center
Assists In his career 11
3 Points In his career 0
Blocks In his career 6
Fouls In his career 10
Games Played In his career 4
2 Points In his career 28
Rebounds In his career 55
Steals In his career 16
56.0%
Shot Accuracy
20.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy