Upcoming MatchRed Baron vs Ligers/November 18, 2018

ISKL Panthers

ISKL Panthers Roster

#PlayerPositionGGS3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
3Mangelsdorf, EthanShooting Guard5402.83.02.40.26.038
6Kraemer, KianPoint Guard3200.70.70.30.02.711
11Van Cott, BrendanShooting Guard2105.02.51.00.011.038
14Keene, GeorgePoint Guard0000.00.00.00.00.00
15Pablo SoleSmall Forward4302.80.30.50.01.315
16Kraemer, RobinPoint Guard2201.50.00.00.02.06
18Ikem AginamShooting Guard0000.00.00.00.00.00
19Koh, BauschPoint Guard54401.60.80.20.03.226
20Lee, JYPoint Guard4301.80.00.30.00.58
21Blackburn, YannikShooting Guard22209.00.03.00.014.023
22Woodward, ReeveShooting Guard22253.50.00.00.55.512
23Palacio, SantiShooting Guard54353.41.61.60.26.652
24Rafee, NadirSmall Forward54273.80.60.80.012.038
29Katz, LorenzoSmall Forward3302.30.02.30.35.318
40Van Cott, ChristianSmall Forward2104.50.50.50.02.015
41Lopez, RobertoPower Forward54384.00.61.80.63.432
42Rafee, RaaidPower Forward5403.40.80.20.63.435
51Li, YidaCenter54010.80.40.81.43.071