ISKL Panthers

ISKL Panthers SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFGPPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Mangelsdorf, Ethan0000000000000000.000.00.00.00.00
Hugh Coyle0000000000000000.000.00.00.00.00
Koh, Bausch0000040100020020.001.00.00.00.0-2
Blackburn, Yannik4456317504216681178314.7196.31.72.01.051
Woodward, Reeve313211131267123288215.5332.51.51.00.525
Jackson Lagerwey5513221538205731642227.5409.50.51.51.050
Rafee, Nadir2010020222102112.001.00.01.00.04
Katz, Lorenzo0000000000000000.000.00.00.00.00
Li, Yida3002313250148103459310.0014.70.00.71.068
Van Cott, Christian1645282002005106328.007.52.02.51.036
Justin Han20110172506698115336.706.33.70.00.335

Featured Player

24

Matthew Trott

Points
16.3
AVG
Assists
1.7
AVG
Reb
13.7
AVG
Power Forward
Assists In his career n/a
3 Points In his career n/a
Blocks In his career n/a
Fouls In his career n/a
Games Played In his career n/a
2 Points In his career n/a
Rebounds In his career n/a
Steals In his career n/a
40.4%
Shot Accuracy
55.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
8.0%
3 Points Accuracy