ISKL Panthers

ISKL Panthers SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFPPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Mangelsdorf, Ethan2146306210323011357.005.53.01.50.021
Hugh Coyle292124100012710134.508.51.00.51.025
Koh, Bausch3000004010002100.000.70.00.00.0-1
Blackburn, Yannik553101652064530811921101210.6176.02.03.21.077
Woodward, Reeve4504311639481426379812.5502.51.00.80.342
Jackson Lagerwey4104356401081340111653115226.0339.00.81.31.596
Rafee, Nadir1201002022210212.001.00.01.00.04
Katz, Lorenzo1120406120100261212.008.00.04.00.019
Rafee, Raaid25110210031228142.505.00.50.50.09
Li, Yida438027173501481540599.5013.80.00.51.885
Van Cott, Christian42055510260300918845.006.81.31.31.354
Justin Han531142111352107121119856.2206.02.80.40.257

Featured Player

24

Matthew Trott

Points
16.3
AVG
Assists
1.3
AVG
Reb
11.8
AVG
Power Forward
Assists In career n/a
3 Points In career n/a
Blocks In career n/a
Fouls In career n/a
Games Played In career n/a
2 Points In career n/a
Rebounds In career n/a
Steals In career n/a
43.6%
Shot Accuracy
52.4%
Free Throw Accuracy
14.0%
3 Points Accuracy