JellyFam

JellyFam SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Lim Sheng Yong331741133302597152251110.30.007.32.31.30.346
Edgar Hii Young2273209202771368142113.51.0297.01.51.00.031
Tan Guan Wei582104140100123421.60.000.60.40.20.08
Vincent Tan Shui Jiong22000110000000111.00.000.00.00.00.03
Loh U Jo434230153701145257878.50.001.80.50.80.031
Chai Zhi Tung4103205100100235642.50.001.30.80.50.021
Gavin Choong Guo-Wen5176617192616651113133.40.4332.21.21.20.237
Lim Jing Yao33010150111246001.00.002.00.00.30.06
Hansen Wijaya43411014263634055728.50.8501.30.30.30.035
Adrian Choong Yu Bin58413101336710248113232617716.82.0425.22.62.00.2114
Leon Tan Sze Yii41846071602466915914.50.003.81.01.50.041
Lee Wen Zhe5141226200924417215102.80.004.20.20.40.429
Ng Yi Hao361103800043912242.00.004.00.30.30.013
Ooi Chun Paul551321245800314132639121910.20.007.80.60.40.263
Chia Wil Liam52776011350759717246115.40.004.81.41.20.042