Johan

Johan SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Tan Sian Chin20000010000000010.00.000.00.00.00.0-1
Liew Kah Fook6429110184801261111112497.00.002.01.51.80.043
Law Yi Nian591104151702044241.80.2140.80.20.20.04
Chun Pui Leong6477301940009171326397107.80.006.51.20.50.074
Sum Kah Sing65116131233901511014149188.50.002.32.72.20.282
Yan Jun Sheng728510310280381913284113194.00.005.90.71.40.471
Chin Yi Min65643023480410121017276149.30.004.50.70.50.069
Kek Soon Aik775132335100919254267221910.70.009.60.10.40.3142
Reynard Lee10000020100000000.00.000.00.00.00.0-2
Kwan Weng Yew653001101624257210.80.2171.20.50.00.06
Tung Chee Keong71286112044126196621368364430618.32.7296.38.71.70.0178
Ong Yew Hong72405111261911235233.40.1110.70.00.70.122
Yap Jia Kai00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Chia Yik Pin51024140377228265082432101720.40.4256.40.82.80.0103
Ng Han Yit40001030002022010.00.000.50.00.00.3-2

Featured Player

24

Tung Chee Keong

Points
18.3
AVG
Assists
8.7
AVG
Reb
6.3
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In career 61
3 Points In career 19
Blocks In career 0
Fouls In career 6
Games Played In career 7
2 Points In career 25
Rebounds In career 44
Steals In career 12
34.9%
Shot Accuracy
58.3%
Free Throw Accuracy
29.0%
3 Points Accuracy