Johan

Johan SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Tan Sian Chin00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Liew Kah Fook334601534093715634311.00.002.01.32.00.029
Law Yi Nian71103714020332123.50.5251.50.50.50.08
Chun Pui Leong315201224007158182665310.30.008.71.70.70.050
Sum Kah Sing1955191701120221429.50.001.02.52.50.524
Yan Jun Sheng84212100147318215632.70.007.01.30.70.330
Chin Yi Min1301061201121341326.50.002.00.00.50.012
Kek Soon Aik3302115240038121931118311.00.0010.30.00.70.364
Reynard Lee00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Kwan Weng Yew33001413001560021.50.5333.01.50.00.09
Tung Chee Keong5221601756113371121618153317.33.7336.07.02.00.069
Ong Yew Hong1101151315002241233.70.3201.30.00.30.310
Yap Jia Kai00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Chia Yik Pin202508150041042656120.00.006.02.05.00.025
Ng Han Yit00010200000220010.00.002.00.00.01.01

Featured Player

24

Tung Chee Keong

Points
17.3
AVG
Assists
7.0
AVG
Reb
6.0
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In his career 21
3 Points In his career 11
Blocks In his career 0
Fouls In his career 3
Games Played In his career 3
2 Points In his career 6
Rebounds In his career 18
Steals In his career 6
30.4%
Shot Accuracy
63.6%
Free Throw Accuracy
33.0%
3 Points Accuracy