KL Rhinos

SSL 12 KL Rhinos

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPFPPGRPG3PAPGAPG3P%SPGBPGEFF
Ali Mohamed338124112311229263168212.76.39.74.0411.30.343
Rudy Dong320910816262327226.73.02.03.0330.30.028
Isaac Goh Jian Hou3231150917005812517.71.00.03.701.70.026
Bryan Bouro3211260918013738697.03.70.34.002.00.031
Dominic Yii3161306164120005145.31.74.00.3331.00.014
Aliou Nyan3419771828005710246213.711.30.03.002.32.380
German Olivares1832135022202028.02.02.03.002.01.014
Kafi Mohamed316220616252317295.32.71.70.7400.70.015
Benjamin Olajide310911111466636142015237836.312.72.03.7503.70.3137
Rowan Pearce34713712225122431110415.74.70.74.3502.30.367

Featured Player

28

Benjamin Olajide

Points
23.0
AVG
Assists
3.6
AVG
Reb
11.0
AVG
Forward
Field Goals In career 475
3 Points In career 61
Rebounds In career 552
Assists In career 180
Blocks In career 29
Fouls In career 108
Games Played In career 50
Steals In career 124
51.0%
Shot Accuracy
68.8%
Free Throw Accuracy
28.0%
3 Points Accuracy