Knights

Knights SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Tun Putera Ahmad Aizuddin shah60113900026323
Huzair bin Harman53165018385111220619117
Sureshkumar a/l Paramasivam1654148137132517
Azheam Mikhael105942317215292844421159
Azaad Mohamed Ummar42222163541461231669
Muhamad Faiz Mohamad2501010324161452708
Muhammad Ghazi9230313023629611
Brannon Tan20101403000120
Azmil Zakri23410824255712374
Muhammad Suffian2212392714342526
Brian Lau Kok Joun2396010283120069106
Jason Lau31001422001424
Wan Putera Shahril13104061700116111415
Afifi Tahar9548342720111211223101
Idham Khalid bin Abdul Sallam21303929013871695

Featured Player

6

Azheam Mikhael

Points
15.5
AVG
Assists
2.8
AVG
Reb
4.8
AVG
Shooting Guard
Assists In career 37
3 Points In career 19
Blocks In career 3
Fouls In career 21
Games Played In career 13
2 Points In career 48
Rebounds In career 62
Steals In career 13
41.9%
Shot Accuracy
63.2%
Free Throw Accuracy
37.0%
3 Points Accuracy