Ligers

Ligers SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Benjamin Foong2141107160500123327.00.001.50.50.50.013
Muniir bin Muhammad459690194681613179101981214.82.0504.81.52.30.070
Abdullah Al Kaissi6191319340613512173113.20.002.80.20.50.217
Apostle Paul Effiong613316225431131968283883543181422.23.2287.22.73.70.8157
Mohamad Murad Hashem10000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Sun Jia Bao632350142501491115264115.30.004.30.50.80.054
Ahmed A.G Dalibi5301572134506498233115106.00.006.23.01.40.463
Ng Jing Jiek364531224228182254911921.30.7253.01.71.00.369
Efosa Walters Agwinede66961613084837158172511811.51.3224.21.02.70.270
Abdoulaye Sow57510191630681514302951807815.00.22016.02.03.83.2153

Ligers Roster

#PlayerPosition
4Phang Theng WeiPoint Guard
4Benjamin FoongShooting Guard
5Muniir bin MuhammadShooting Guard
6Idowu Emmanuel OlamilekanSmall Forward
6Abdullah Al Kaissi
7Apostle Paul EffiongPoint Guard
8Mohamad Murad Hashem
8Choo Yew KuenPoint Guard
9Ooi Say FungPower Forward
9Sun Jia BaoCenter
10Ahmed A.G DalibiPoint Guard
11Chow Yeo RueyPower Forward
11Ng Jing JiekPower Forward
12Efosa Walters AgwinedeShooting Guard
13Okechukwu Martin NwobaCenter
14Abdoulaye Sow
14Omar AlolabiCenter
15Ngor Kornelio koriomPower Forward

Featured Player

7

Apostle Paul Effiong

Points
22.4
AVG
Assists
2.4
AVG
Reb
6.7
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In career 17
3 Points In career 22
Blocks In career 7
Fouls In career 14
Games Played In career 7
2 Points In career 29
Rebounds In career 47
Steals In career 24
38.3%
Shot Accuracy
75.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
28.0%
3 Points Accuracy