Ligers

Ligers SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Muniir bin Muhammad4238013286111013641047221.03.0555.01.54.00.049
Benjamin Foong1411071605001233227.00.001.50.50.50.013
Abdullah Al Kaissi1111151502111670633.70.002.30.30.30.311
Apostle Paul Effiong65893235310349122161897321.73.3296.02.73.01.079
Mohamad Murad Hashem00000000000000010.00.000.00.00.00.00
Ahmed A.G Dalibi1412417280400320239534.70.007.74.01.30.342
Ng Jing Jiek39521142514101433676219.50.5253.02.51.00.545
Efosa Walters Agwinede28280113851815410146739.31.7284.70.72.70.027
Abdoulaye Sow2967712240151314183232214.50.0016.03.03.53.564

Ligers Roster

#PlayerPosition
Muniir bin MuhammadShooting Guard
4Phang Theng WeiPoint Guard
4Benjamin FoongShooting Guard
6Idowu Emmanuel OlamilekanSmall Forward
6Abdullah Al Kaissi
7Apostle Paul EffiongPoint Guard
8Mohamad Murad Hashem
8Choo Yew KuenPoint Guard
9Ooi Say FungPower Forward
9Sun Jia BaoCenter
10Ahmed A.G DalibiPoint Guard
11Chow Yeo RueyPower Forward
11Ng Jing JiekPower Forward
12Efosa Walters AgwinedeShooting Guard
13Okechukwu Martin NwobaCenter
14Abdoulaye Sow
14Omar AlolabiCenter
15Ngor Kornelio koriomPower Forward

Featured Player

7

Apostle Paul Effiong

Points
22.3
AVG
Assists
2.3
AVG
Reb
5.5
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In his career n/a
3 Points In his career n/a
Blocks In his career n/a
Fouls In his career n/a
Games Played In his career n/a
2 Points In his career n/a
Rebounds In his career n/a
Steals In his career n/a
42.5%
Shot Accuracy
77.8%
Free Throw Accuracy
29.0%
3 Points Accuracy