PHD

PHD SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Sun Yan21001402000441321.00.002.00.50.00.05
Safwan Bin Mohd Azam00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Feng De lun00000100001121020.00.001.00.00.00.02
Yao Ruibo71321295801132314132743323.70.009.01.00.70.369
Tan Jia Qi20001300000110012.00.001.00.00.00.01
Shi Yu357401428017174141869311.70.006.02.31.30.046
Mah Chee Seng311431435014349162553310.30.008.30.31.31.047
Emmanuel Simon00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Liau Jia Le567100195752213175101562318.71.7235.02.33.30.052
Ni Yu Hao16150617024759143535.30.004.70.31.70.025
Wu Jia Cheng1310151325121561534.30.7402.00.30.00.313
Deng Yuan00000200001121130.00.000.70.00.00.01
Donald Ng00000202011232430.00.001.00.00.00.02
Chong Jin Shyan00000200000000010.00.000.00.00.00.0-2
Wilson Sia Kee Lik20001501001340930.70.001.30.00.00.02

Featured Player

8

Yao Ruibo

Points
19.7
AVG
Assists
1.2
AVG
Reb
7.8
AVG
Power Forward
Assists In his career n/a
3 Points In his career n/a
Blocks In his career n/a
Fouls In his career n/a
Games Played In his career n/a
2 Points In his career n/a
Rebounds In his career n/a
Steals In his career n/a
53.3%
Shot Accuracy
44.4%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy