PHD

PHD SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Sun Yan323420920382211314157.71.0384.71.30.70.033
Safwan Bin Mohd Azam00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Feng De lun34010250025235201.30.001.70.00.30.06
Yao Ruibo5139332611050117312923527727.80.0010.40.60.60.4148
Tan Jia Qi22200130000011041.00.000.51.00.00.03
Shi Yu5752172275403214062935131215.00.007.04.21.40.4107
Mah Chee Seng547656214701458132538879.40.007.61.21.01.281
Emmanuel Simon00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00
Liau Jia Le586913129789341925716238417.21.8264.61.82.60.285
Ni Yu Hao31615061702475914355.30.004.70.31.70.025
Wu Jia Cheng3131015132512156154.30.7402.00.30.00.313
Deng Yuan52100190000336210.40.001.20.20.00.03
Donald Ng40210060501167450.00.001.80.50.30.07
Chong Jin Shyan3104205130000055753.30.001.71.30.70.020
Wilson Sia Kee Lik5922041002122350121.80.001.00.40.40.011

Featured Player

8

Yao Ruibo

Points
23.3
AVG
Assists
0.9
AVG
Reb
9.0
AVG
Power Forward
Assists In career 7
3 Points In career 0
Blocks In career 2
Fouls In career 12
Games Played In career 8
2 Points In career 81
Rebounds In career 72
Steals In career 6
58.3%
Shot Accuracy
45.3%
Free Throw Accuracy
0.0%
3 Points Accuracy