Soup-A-Stars

Soup-A-Stars SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Anthony Francois530761145421503920291686.00.4135.81.41.20.246
Chai Ming En5351101735041671320847.00.004.00.20.20.042
Saymun Soo35410281500145231.70.3201.71.30.30.011
Gregorius Raditya C K51023151200004913262.00.002.60.40.60.224
Maulana Nofrimurti42000120000000100.50.000.00.00.00.02
Ibrahim4260511138044661016496.50.004.00.01.30.323
Rowan Pearce545111841938255123333615119.00.4407.22.23.60.8103
Cheah Jit Kian473213221502336361.80.3201.50.80.50.31
Rudy Dong4424511845217481222310610.50.5125.81.01.30.354
Yong Chuan Yi4241101230050021113346.00.003.30.30.30.024
Ryan Guillory3104213150144416201533.30.006.71.30.70.340
Mikhail Wong Wai Kit5151306171622156423.00.2171.20.20.60.018
Shum E Yern528780144101012681215.60.001.61.41.60.035

Featured Player

11

Rowan Pearce

Points
8.9
AVG
Assists
3.2
AVG
Reb
7.1
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In career 32
3 Points In career 5
Blocks In career 5
Fouls In career 23
Games Played In career 10
2 Points In career 33
Rebounds In career 71
Steals In career 37
41.8%
Shot Accuracy
50.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
24.0%
3 Points Accuracy