Soup-A-Stars

Soup-A-Stars SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Anthony Francois162217222702412167435.30.7295.30.70.70.327
Chai Ming En1100051400142687333.70.002.70.00.00.014
Saymun Soo54102815001452331.70.3201.71.30.30.011
Gregorius Raditya C K01110200000441230.00.001.30.30.30.36
Maulana Nofrimurti20001100000001030.70.000.00.00.00.03
Ibrahim16041725022457123735.30.004.00.01.30.316
Rowan Pearce3381241426243932427126311.00.7509.02.74.01.378
Cheah Jit Kian411121202001120322.00.001.00.50.50.5-1
Rudy Dong381511634213481181983312.70.7156.30.31.70.350
Yong Chuan Yi1610081903001562135.30.002.00.30.00.014
Ryan Guillory942031101332151710224.50.008.52.01.00.034
Mikhail Wong Wai Kit81203601220331032.70.001.00.30.70.012
Shum E Yern1033052101001675033.30.002.31.01.00.012

Featured Player

11

Rowan Pearce

Points
9.6
AVG
Assists
3.6
AVG
Reb
7.8
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In his career n/a
3 Points In his career n/a
Blocks In his career n/a
Fouls In his career n/a
Games Played In his career n/a
2 Points In his career n/a
Rebounds In his career n/a
Steals In his career n/a
41.8%
Shot Accuracy
46.2%
Free Throw Accuracy
25.0%
3 Points Accuracy