Thunderbirds

Thunderbirds SSLX

PlayerPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFGPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Kishen Mohan280401024411443694439.31.3363.00.01.30.031
Ho Kar Zheng23450939220512191012137.70.7103.31.31.70.017
Cheng Sheng En (Mark)903131804343146324.50.002.00.01.50.57
Siew Karwei, Nicholas121316140000811194634.00.006.30.31.00.332
Lim Choon Wah01000210000612180430.00.006.00.30.00.0-2
Desmond Chan Seng Ho60223110202816249732.00.008.00.00.70.733
Nga Tsing Aun Alston815043003000669732.70.002.00.31.70.03
Siew Kah Chun1000041302010332425.00.001.50.00.00.05
Jonathan Swee Teck Jeanne01210700000333130.00.001.00.30.70.33
Gerrard Paul Joseph625433001002919286532.00.009.30.71.71.322
Adrian Loo Wei Wen01000401001123320.00.001.00.50.00.02
Syauqat Bin Mohd Suhaimi00000000000000000.00.000.00.00.00.00

Featured Player

1

Kishen Mohan

Points
9.3
AVG
Assists
0.0
AVG
Reb
3.0
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In his career n/a
3 Points In his career n/a
Blocks In his career n/a
Fouls In his career n/a
Games Played In his career n/a
2 Points In his career n/a
Rebounds In his career n/a
Steals In his career n/a
41.7%
Shot Accuracy
100.0%
Free Throw Accuracy
36.0%
3 Points Accuracy