Thunderbirds

Thunderbirds SSLX

PlayerGPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTRTOPFPPG3PMPG3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Kishen Mohan44017013437177849136710.01.8413.30.31.80.036
Ho Kar Zheng32345093922051219101217.70.7103.31.31.70.017
Cheng Sheng En (Mark)4174527290638610161874.30.004.01.01.30.535
Siew Karwei, Nicholas535341173800121417317107.00.006.20.60.80.259
Lim Choon Wah562202290022112132761.20.006.40.40.40.022
Nga Tsing Aun Alston4194609501110267131274.80.393.31.01.50.011
Siew Kah Chun2100004130201033245.00.001.50.00.00.05
Jonathan Swee Teck Jeanne4101314182602178542.50.5332.00.30.80.312
Gerrard Paul Joseph415364741114041225371073.80.379.30.81.51.037
Adrian Loo Wei Wen4125506250200358863.00.002.01.31.30.019
Syauqat Bin Mohd Suhaimi11221051527020334212.02.0293.02.01.00.010

Featured Player

1

Kishen Mohan

Points
10.0
AVG
Assists
0.3
AVG
Reb
3.3
AVG
Point Guard
Assists In career 1
3 Points In career 7
Blocks In career 0
Fouls In career 7
Games Played In career 4
2 Points In career 6
Rebounds In career 13
Steals In career 7
30.2%
Shot Accuracy
87.5%
Free Throw Accuracy
41.0%
3 Points Accuracy